Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Equipment Purchasing

Find: 21:46 01/09/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of educational facilities and equipment for the school year 2021-2022
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment Purchasing
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of educational facilities and equipment for the school year 2021-2022
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government's Invest
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 22/09/2021
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
21:38 01/09/2021
to
09:00 22/09/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 22/09/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
200.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Two hundred million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 GIA MINH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY. Consultancy on making feasibility study report 107/68/33C, đường Hoàng Văn Thụ, phường An Cư, quận Ninh Kiều, thành phố Cần Thơ
2 SAO VIET VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 574A Trường Sa, phường 02, quận Phú Nhuận, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 NGO HUNG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents 85/14 Trần Vĩnh Kiết, khu vực 1, phường An Bình, quận Ninh Kiều, thành phố Cần Thơ
4 và KQĐT: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Hưng Đại Thắng HSMT . appraisal Ấp Thới Hiệp, xã Đông Thắng, huyện Cờ Đỏ, thành phố Cần Thơ

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Bộ tranh về quê hương em
412 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
2 Bộ tranh về lòng nhân ái
412 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
3 Bộ tranh về đức tính chăm chỉ
405 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
4 Bộ tranh về đức tính trung thực
402 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
5 Bộ tranh về ý thức trách nhiệm
394 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
6 Bộ tranh về kĩ năng nhận thức, quản lí bản thân
412 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
7 Bộ tranh về kĩ năng tự bảo vệ
414 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
8 Bộ tranh về tuân thủ quy định nơi công cộng
402 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
9 Video/clip về quê hương
75 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
10 Video/clip về lòng nhân ái
75 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
11 Video/clip về đức tính chăm chỉ
66 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
12 Video/clip về đức tính trung thực
75 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
13 Video/clip về ý thức trách nhiệm
68 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
14 Video/clip về tuân thủ quy định nơi công cộng
75 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
15 Bộ tranh minh họa cách thực hiện vệ sinh
90 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
16 Bộ tranh minh họa cách thức thực hiện biến đổi đội hình hàng dọc, hàng ngang, vòng tròn
80 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
17 Bộ tranh minh họa các tư thế quỳ, ngồi cơ bản
86 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
18 Quả bóng đá
56 Quả Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
19 Cầu môn bóng đá.
3 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
20 Quả bóng rổ
41 Quả Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
21 Cột bóng rổ
16 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
22 Quả cầu đá
75 Quả Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
23 Cột, lưới
14 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
24 Quả bóng chuyền hơi
40 Quả Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
25 Cột và lưới
18 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
26 Bàn cờ, quân cờ
706 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
27 Hộp đựng bàn cờ, quân cờ
706 Cái Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
28 Bàn và quân cờ treo tường
44 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
29 Hộp đựng bàn cờ và quân cờ
44 Cái Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
30 Trụ đấm, đá
105 Cái Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
31 Đích đấm, đá (cầm tay)
409 Cái Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
32 Dây kéo co
38 Cuộn Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
33 Bóng ném
171 Quả Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
34 Đồng hồ bấm giây
52 Chiếc Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
35 Còi
60 Chiếc Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
36 Thước dây
55 Chiếc Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
37 Thảm TDTT
922 Tấm Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
38 Dây nhảy tập thể
46 Chiếc Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
39 Dây nhảy cá nhân
535 Chiếc Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
40 Nấm thể thao
1.200 Chiếc Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
41 Cờ lệnh thể thao
40 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
42 Biển lật số
60 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
43 Bộ thẻ mệnh giá tiền Việt Nam
356 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
44 Gia đình em
358 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
45 Tranh nghề của bố mẹ em
358 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
46 Bộ tranh Tình bạn
358 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
47 Video phong cảnh đẹp quê hương
72 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
48 Bộ dụng cụ lao động sân trường
110 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
49 Bộ dụng cụ lao động sân trường
136 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
50 Bộ dụng cụ lao động sân trường
110 Bộ Theo Mục 2 chương V, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Equipment Purchasing". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Equipment Purchasing" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 154

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second