Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Equipment Purchasing

    Watching    
Find: 17:11 09/11/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of information technology equipment
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment Purchasing
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of information technology equipment
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Local budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National shortened competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
17:15 12/11/2021
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:01 09/11/2021
to
17:15 12/11/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:15 12/11/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Máy chiếu
12 Chiếc - Độ sáng : 3,600lm - Công suất bóng đèn: 225W - Độ phân giải: ≥ 1024x768 (XGA) - Tỉ lệ tương phản: 20,000:1 - Lấy nét ống kính: Thủ công - Zoom ống kính: Thủ công - Vệ sinh/Thay bộ lọc (tối đa): 1000h - Hệ màu: NTSC3.58, PAL, SECAM, NTSC4.43, PAL-M, PAL-N - Kích thước màn hình chiếu: 30" đến 300" - Hiệu chỉnh hình thang: +/-300 - Cổng tín hiệu: HDMI x 2, VGA x 2, LAN, USB Type A, USB Type B, Video, S-Video, RS232 - Ngôn ngữ hỗ trợ: tiếng việt và 24 ngôn ngữ khác - Nhiệt độ/Độ ẩm hoạt động: 0°C đến 35°C/ 20% - 80% - Nhiệt độ/Độ ẩm lưu trữ: -10 °C đến +60°C/ 20% - 80% - Nguồn điện AC 100 V đến 240 V, 50 Hz / 60 Hz - Kích thước máy (mm): 365 x 96.2 x 252 mm - Trọng lượng : 3.8 Kg - Bảo hành: 02 năm, 12 tháng hệ thống lăng kính, 06 tháng hoặc 1,000 giờ cho bóng đèn. - Sản phẩm có chứng nhận chất lượng từ hãng sản xuất kèm seri theo máy. * Địa điểm giao hàng, lắp đặt và chuyển giao công nghệ: Trụ sở Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Long An, Địa chỉ: Số 12, Tuyến Tránh, khu phố Bình Cư 2, phường 4, Thành phố Tân An, tỉnh Long An.
2 Giá treo máy chiếu 1,2 met
12 Cái - Độ dài trục: 0,6 m – 1,2 m - Vỏ ngoài: sơn tĩnh điện, chống rỉ sét - Màu trắng chất liệu nhôm , sắt - Thiết kế với các góc quay và chiều dài điều chỉnh dễ dàng - Chịu lực tối đa 20 kg * Địa điểm giao hàng, lắp đặt và chuyển giao công nghệ: Trụ sở Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Long An, Địa chỉ: Số 12, Tuyến Tránh, khu phố Bình Cư 2, phường 4, Thành phố Tân An, tỉnh Long An.
3 Màn chiếu điện 150 inch
12 Cái - Kích thước (WxH): 3m05 x 2m29 (120’’x90’’) - Kích thước chiếu (Đường chéo) : 150 inch * Địa điểm giao hàng, lắp đặt và chuyển giao công nghệ: Trụ sở Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Long An, Địa chỉ: Số 12, Tuyến Tránh, khu phố Bình Cư 2, phường 4, Thành phố Tân An, tỉnh Long An.
4 Bộ chia HDMI 8 Cổng Cao Cấp
6 Cái * Địa điểm giao hàng, lắp đặt và chuyển giao công nghệ: Trụ sở Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Long An, Địa chỉ: Số 12, Tuyến Tránh, khu phố Bình Cư 2, phường 4, Thành phố Tân An, tỉnh Long An.
5 Cáp HDMI (10m)
6 Sợi * Địa điểm giao hàng, lắp đặt và chuyển giao công nghệ: Trụ sở Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Long An, Địa chỉ: Số 12, Tuyến Tránh, khu phố Bình Cư 2, phường 4, Thành phố Tân An, tỉnh Long An.
6 Cáp HDMI (20m)
6 Sợi * Địa điểm giao hàng, lắp đặt và chuyển giao công nghệ: Trụ sở Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Long An, Địa chỉ: Số 12, Tuyến Tránh, khu phố Bình Cư 2, phường 4, Thành phố Tân An, tỉnh Long An.
7 Nẹp 4 phân
200 Mét * Địa điểm giao hàng, lắp đặt và chuyển giao công nghệ: Trụ sở Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Long An, Địa chỉ: Số 12, Tuyến Tránh, khu phố Bình Cư 2, phường 4, Thành phố Tân An, tỉnh Long An.
8 Nhân công lắp đặt
12 Bộ * Địa điểm giao hàng, lắp đặt và chuyển giao công nghệ: Trụ sở Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Long An, Địa chỉ: Số 12, Tuyến Tránh, khu phố Bình Cư 2, phường 4, Thành phố Tân An, tỉnh Long An.

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh as follows:

  • Has relationships with 9 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 16.67%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,692,330,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,617,416,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 4.43%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Equipment Purchasing". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Equipment Purchasing" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 75

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second