Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Equipment Purchasing

    Watching    
Find: 10:52 08/12/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Project to renovate, repair and upgrade technical infrastructure of meeting halls
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment Purchasing
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project to renovate, repair and upgrade technical infrastructure of meeting halls
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
The center's budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 20/12/2021
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:47 08/12/2021
to
08:00 20/12/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 20/12/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NAM QUOC INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting and evaluating E-HSDT 37 Bạch Đằng, Phường 02, Quận Tân Bình, Tp.Hồ Chí Minh
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Thiên Dương E-HSMT appraisal consulting; evaluate contractor selection results Số 23-25 Nguyễn Kiệm,Phường 3, Quận Gò Vấp, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Máy điều hòa công suất 5HP. Sử dụng 2 máy âm trần (bao gồm ống đồng Phi 10 Phi 16; ống thoát nước)
4 Bộ Xem Chương V
2 Máy chiếu độ sáng 4000 lux
3 Cái Xem Chương V
3 Màn chiếu điện 150 inhch cho hội trường và phòng họp nhỏ
2 cái Xem Chương V
4 Ti vi dành cho phòng họp hội trường. Sử dụng ti vi 65 inch.
4 Cái Xem Chương V
5 Loa full 4 tấc 2 đường tiếng 800W
2 Cái Xem Chương V
6 Loa SUB đơn 5 tấc 800W
2 Cái Xem Chương V
7 Loa kiểm âm sân khấu 3 tấc 2 đường tiếng
2 Cái Xem Chương V
8 Ampli 4 kênh cho full và monitor (bao gồm cáp loa 2x1,5mm, dây tín hiệu đấu nối âm thanh)
1 Cái Xem Chương V
9 Main 2 kênh cho sub
1 Cái Xem Chương V
10 Mixer 16 line có echo
1 Cái Xem Chương V
11 Bộ phân tần, chống hú kỹ thuật số
1 Cái Xem Chương V
12 Bộ mic không dây cầy tay, bộ đôi
5 Bộ Xem Chương V
13 Micro cổ ngỗng bục phát biểu
3 Cái Xem Chương V
14 Mic hội nghị loại cổ ngỗng không dây, 1 bộ 4 micro
1 Bộ Xem Chương V
15 Tủ máy 16U có ngăn mixer
1 Cái Xem Chương V
16 Bộ quản lý nguồn điện cho hệ thống âm thanh
1 Bộ Xem Chương V
17 Đường dây điện . Dây 2.5mm Cadivi
950 md Xem Chương V
18 Đèn chiếu sáng cho hội trường đa năng
50 Bộ Xem Chương V
19 Đèn chiếu sáng cho phòng họp nhỏ
20 Bộ Xem Chương V
20 Đèn chiếu sáng cho phòng lãnh đạo
20 Bộ Xem Chương V
21 Tủ điện và CP điện
3 Bộ Xem Chương V
22 Bàn đại biểu hội trường. Quy cách 2000 x 500 x750mm, sử dụng gỗ công nghiệp, sản xuất trong nước
37 Cái Xem Chương V
23 Ghế đại biểu
111 Cái Xem Chương V
24 Bục phát biểu của đại biểu
3 Cái Xem Chương V
25 Bục để tượng Bác Hồ.
3 Cái Xem Chương V
26 Logo, cờ búa liềm , quốc hiệu
3 Bộ Xem Chương V
27 Rèm sân khấu và rèm cửa sổ
100 M2 Xem Chương V
28 Loa hội họp loại 6,5" 2way. 100V 80/40W
8 Cái Xem Chương V
29 Ampli kèm bộ trộn 100V out dùng cho hội họp 120W (bao gồm cáp loa 2x1,5mm; dây tín hiệu)
3 cái Xem Chương V
30 Màn chiếu điện 150 inch cho phòng lãnh đạo
1 Cái Xem Chương V
31 Thiết bị hội nghị truyền hình qua IP AVER EVC170 (bao gồm cáp HDMI, cáp VGA, bộ chuyển đổi)
1 Bộ Xem Chương V
32 Bộ quản lý nguồn cho TV và máy chiếu
1 cái Xem Chương V
33 Bộ điều khiển trung tâm micro hội nghị (bao gồm cáp nối dài micro)
1 Cái Xem Chương V
34 Micro chủ tọa
1 cái Xem Chương V
35 Micro đại biểu
16 Cái Xem Chương V
36 Bàn họp theo thiết kế. Sử dụng mặt bàn gỗ công nghiệp, sản xuất trong nước
9 M2 Xem Chương V
37 Ghế đại biểu lãnh đạo
21 Cái Xem Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Equipment Purchasing". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Equipment Purchasing" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 48

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second