Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Fabric shopping in 2022

    Watching    
Find: 17:18 09/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Fabric shopping in 2022
Name of Tender Notice
Fabric shopping in 2022
Bid Solicitor
Trung tâm y tế Huyện Thuận Thành
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Fabric shopping in 2022
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Sources from the state budget and other lawful revenue sources of the unit.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 21/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:13 09/08/2022
to
09:30 21/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:30 21/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Áo phẫu thuật màu xanh liền khẩu trang
100 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
2 Quần, áo xanh phòng mổ Size L
105 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
3 Quần, áo xanh phòng mổ Size XL
100 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
4 Mũ chun phòng mổ màu xanh
300 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
5 Khẩu trang phòng mổ màu xanh.
200 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
6 Quần áo blu cộc tay (gồm: Quần, áo blouse, mũ, khẩu trang)
1.100 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
7 Quần áo blu dài tay (gồm: Quần, áo blouse, mũ, khẩu trang)
160 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
8 Váy Blu (gồm: Váy blouse, mũ, khẩu trang)
20 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
9 Trang phục Hộ lý, Y công ( gồm: Quần, áo blouse, mũ và khẩu trang)
52 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
10 Quần áo bảo hộ CN điện nước, Xử lý rác thải, lái xe (gồm: Quần, áo)
20 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
11 Quần áo bảo vệ (gồm: Quần, áo)
16 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
12 Trang phục Nhân viên hành chính, Kế toán, Dân số (gồm: Quần, áo)
144 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
13 Quần + Áo bệnh nhân kẻ sọc màu xanh nước biển. Size L
240 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
14 Quần + Áo bệnh nhân trẻ em từ 07 – 15 tuổi
70 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
15 Váy, áo sản phụ size: L
160 Bộ Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
16 Áo vàng người nhà size: L
300 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
17 Áo bình oxy nhỏ
15 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
18 Áo bình oxy to
60 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
19 Săng phẫu thuật màu xanh KT 1,6 x 1,8m
120 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
20 Săng màu xanh KT 1x 1m
205 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
21 Săng màu xanh KT 1,4 x 1,6m
100 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
22 Săng có lỗ màu xanh KT: 1 x 1m
75 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
23 Săng có lỗ màu xanh KT: 0,8 x 0,8m
20 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
24 Săng có lỗ màu trắng KT: 1 x 1m
10 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
25 Săng đúp màu trắng (bọc dụng cụ) KT 1,5 x 1,5m
10 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
26 Săng đúp màu trắng (bọc dụng cụ) KT 1,2 x 1,2m
5 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
27 Săng đúp màu trắng (bọc dụng cụ) KT 1 x 1m
115 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
28 Săng đúp màu trắng (bọc dụng cụ) KT 0,8 x 0,8m
160 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
29 Săng đúp màu trắng (bọc dụng cụ) KT 0,6 x 0,6m
85 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
30 Săng đúp màu trắng (bọc dụng cụ) KT 0,4 x 0,6m
10 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
31 Săng đúp màu xanh cổ vịt KT: 0,5 x 0,8m
5 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
32 Khăn phủ bàn màu trắng KT: 1,2 x 1,8m
81 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
33 Ri đô màu trắng KT: 2 x 3m
54 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
34 Dải rút váy sản phụ KT: 01cm x 2m
200 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
35 Dải rút quần KT: 01cm x 1,2m
100 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
36 Ga trải giường màu xanh (chun)
50 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
37 Ga trải giường màu trắng (chun)
360 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
38 Ruột gối bông nhân tạo
150 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
39 Vỏ gối
500 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
40 Vỏ chăn Kaki màu xanh loại dầy
220 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V
41 Ga bọc đệm xe cứu thương
10 Chiếc Dẫn chiếu đến nội dung yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật - Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Fabric shopping in 2022". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Fabric shopping in 2022" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 84

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second