Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Factory repair M1 Module 2

    Watching    
Find: 16:29 06/01/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Factory repair model M1 - Module 2 for rent
Bidding package name
Factory repair M1 Module 2
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Equity and debt capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:40 15/01/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500001784_2501061544
Approval date
06/01/2025 16:20
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHU CÔNG NGHIỆP NAM TÂN UYÊN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:27 06/01/2025
to
16:40 15/01/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:40 15/01/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
130.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TRUONG LUY CONSULTIANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 29, đường số 2, KP3, Khu Tái định cư Phú Hòa 11, Thủ Dầu Một, Bình Dương
2 TRI VIET ENGINEERING JSC. Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 246 QL1A, Phường Tân Tạo, Quận Bình Tân, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
3 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây lắp Thương mại Sông Hồng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 4/20A Bàu Bàng, Phường 13, Quận Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây lắp Thương mại Sông Hồng E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 4/20A Bàu Bàng, Phường 13, Quận Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu ≥ 16 tấn
1
2
Máy đào đất ≥ 0,8m3
2
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥ 70kg
2
4
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7 tấn
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông và vữa ≥ 250 lit
2
6
Giàn giáo thép (1 bộ gồm 42 chân và 42 chéo)
40
7
Máy cắt, uốn thép
2
8
Cần cẩu trục bánh lốp >15T
1
9
Máy hàn điện
3
10
Máy phát điện dự phòng >= 50KVa
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Dây cáp đồng Cu/FR/XLPE/PVC 3x6+1x4mm2
446
m
2
Cáp tín hiệu 2C-1,5mm2 Cu/XLPE/PVC_Fr
5
m
3
Gia công giàn ngang khung thép hình, khẩu độ <= 12 m
0.205
tấn
4
Lắp dựng giàn ngang khung thép hình
0.205
tấn
5
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
18.031
m2
6
CCLĐ giá đỡ + cùm ống chính đi cặp nhà xưởng liền kề đến trạm bơm
10
Cái
7
THIẾT BỊ PCCC
8
Máy phát điện 3 pha 0,22-0,38KV, 50Hz-50KVA, bao gồm tủ ATS 100A
1
Bộ
9
Bơm chữa cháy động cơ điện: Q=113l/s, H=90m, C/W =160KW
1
Bộ
10
Bơm chữa cháy động cơ diesel : Q=113l/s, H=90m, C/W =177KW
1
Bộ
11
Bơm bù áp : Q=5 m3/h, H=90m, C/W =3KW + bình tích áp
1
Bộ
12
Quạt hút khói lắp mái 22610m3/h, 250Pa
8
Bộ
13
Cuộn vòi DN65, dài 20m
9
Cuộn
14
Bình chữa cháy bột ABC 8kg
43
Bình
15
Bình chữa cháy khí CO2 5kg
43
Bình
16
Kệ đựng bình chữa cháy
43
Cái
17
PHẦN XÂY DỰNG:
18
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC) chiều dày mặt đường ≤14cm
1.408
100m
19
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV, Lóp bt đá 1x2 M250
0.112
100m³
20
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch bằng thủ công, chiều dày tường ≤22cm
162.974
21
Phá dỡ xà, dầm, giằng bê tông cốt thép bằng thủ công
8.467
22
Phá dỡ cột trụ bê tông cốt thép bằng thủ công
11.886
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi ≤1000m, đất cấp IV
2.05
100m³
24
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo, cự ly vận chuyển ≤5km bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn, đất cấp IV
2.05
100m³/km
25
Khoan cấy thép
1
gói
26
Quét Sika 732 lên bề mặt trước khi đổ lại lớp bê tông
10.557
27
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
2.132
100m³
28
Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.84
100m³
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi ≤1000m, đất cấp III
0.292
100m³
30
Bê tông lót móng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150 rộng ≤250cm
6.5
31
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, lớp trên
0.13
100m³
32
Bê tông móng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250 rộng ≤250cm
22.668
33
Bê tông cổ móng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250 tiết diện >0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m
2.145
34
Bê tông cột đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250 tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m
14.025
35
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
16.564
36
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
0.88
37
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ móng cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.291
100m²
38
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ cột vuông, chữ nhật
1.438
100m²
39
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1.725
100m²
40
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng dày ≤45cm
0.176
100m²
41
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤10mm
0.268
tấn
42
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤18mm
0.717
tấn
43
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.289
tấn
44
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.89
tấn
45
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.105
tấn
46
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.537
tấn
47
Gia cố, lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.024
tấn
48
Gia cố, lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.104
tấn
49
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤18mm
5.47
tấn
50
Bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
295.38

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Factory repair M1 Module 2". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Factory repair M1 Module 2" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 38

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second