Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Food supply

    Watching    
Find: 09:49 13/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Providing food for cooking for Dai Duc kindergarten students
Bidding package name
Food supply
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Collecting - paying on behalf of
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 20/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
140/QĐ-MNĐĐ
Approval date
13/12/2024 09:46
Approval Authority
Trường Mầm non Đại Đức
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:48 13/12/2024
to
09:00 20/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 20/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 S84 VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Tân Tiến, Xã Đại Đức, Huyện Kim Thành, Tỉnh Hải Dương
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Thương mại HTC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 1C190 đường Bãi Sậy - Phường Trại Chuối - Quận Hồng Bàng - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 S84 VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Tân Tiến, Xã Đại Đức, Huyện Kim Thành, Tỉnh Hải Dương
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Thương mại HTC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 1C190 đường Bãi Sậy - Phường Trại Chuối - Quận Hồng Bàng - Thành phố Hải Phòng

List of goods:

Form No. 01B – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Gạo tẻ
8694
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
2
Gạo nếp
230
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
3
Bánh mì
108
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
4
Dầu ăn
150
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
5
Mì gạo
542
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
6
Miến dong
342
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
7
Hạt nêm
105
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
8
Muối i-ốt
105
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
9
Bột ngọt
861
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
10
Nước mắm
90
Lit
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
11
Đường trắng
168
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
12
Đỗ xanh
280
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
13
Đỗ đen
83
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
14
Lạc
60
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
15
Nấm hương khô
9
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
16
Bột sắn dây
54
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
17
Hạt sen
13.5
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
18
Gia vị thịt kho tàu
189
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
19
Bí đao (bí xanh)
771
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
20
Bí ngô (Bí đỏ)
570
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
21
Quả dứa
72
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
22
Chuối tây
258
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
23
Cà chua
732
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
24
Cà rốt (củ đỏ, vàng)
342
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
25
Cải xanh
125
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
26
Bầu xanh
450
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
27
Gấc
217
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
28
Me chua
25
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
29
Quả dọc
30
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
30
Hành lá (hành hoa)
138
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
31
Khoai tây
387
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
32
Khoai lang
108
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
33
Khoai sọ
360
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
34
Mướp
200
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
35
Rau mùng tơi
305
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
36
Rau ngót
240
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
37
Rau đay
186
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
38
Dưa hấu
216
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
39
Thanh long
108
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
40
Cam sành
189
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
41
Tôm nuôi
414
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
42
Cua lông (cà ra)
247
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
43
Cua đồng
250
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
44
Ngao
66
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
45
Thịt bò
693
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
46
Thịt gà ta (bỏ chân, cổ)
1104
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
47
Thịt lợn mông sấn
1581
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
48
Thịt ngan (bỏ chân, cổ)
450
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
49
Thịt nạc vai
1512
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng
50
Thịt vịt
90
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V
12 tháng
12 tháng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Food supply". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Food supply" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second