Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Generic drugs

    Watching    
Find: 14:01 14/11/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Drug procurement in 2023 of Ho Chi Minh City Orthopedics and Rehabilitation Hospital
Bidding package name
Generic drugs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget allocation, health insurance fund, revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other legal revenue sources of Ho Chi Minh City Orthopedics and Rehabilitation Hospital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 04/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
180 days
Approval ID
056/QĐ-BVCHPHCNTPHCM-KD
Approval date
10/11/2023 11:48
Approval Authority
BỆNH VIỆN CHỈNH HÌNH VÀ PHỤC HỒI CHỨC NĂNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:00 14/11/2023
to
10:00 04/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 04/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
533.547.491 VND
Amount in words
Five hundred thirty three million five hundred forty seven thousand four hundred ninety one dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẤT NGUYÊN Consulting on setting up HSMT 116 Nguyễn Duy Cung - Phường 12 - Quận Gò Vấp - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY HSMT . appraisal Số 69/8 Đường TTH 06 - phường Tân Thới Hiệp - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẤT NGUYÊN consulting bid evaluation 116 Nguyễn Duy Cung - Phường 12 - Quận Gò Vấp - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Evaluation of contractor selection results Số 69/8 Đường TTH 06 - phường Tân Thới Hiệp - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh

Part/lot information

Number Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Estimate (VND) Guarantee amount (VND) Execution time
1
100ml nhũ tương chứa: dầu đậu nành tinh chế 6gam; triglycerid mạch trung bình 6gam; dầu ô-liu tinh chế 5gam; dầu cá tinh chế 3gam
4.850.000
4.850.000
0
12 month
2
Aceclofenac
4.450.000
4.450.000
0
12 month
3
Acenocoumarol
2.450.000
2.450.000
0
12 month
4
Acenocoumarol
310.000
310.000
0
12 month
5
Acenocoumarol
395.000
395.000
0
12 month
6
Acetazolamid
2.760.000
2.760.000
0
12 month
7
Acetylcystein
7.080.000
7.080.000
0
12 month
8
Acetylcystein
6.300.000
6.300.000
0
12 month
9
Acetylleucine
2.306.000
2.306.000
0
12 month
10
Acid Alendronic (dưới dạng Natri alendronate trihydrate) + Vitamin D3 (dưới dạng Vitamin D3 100.000IU/g)
9.861.400
9.861.400
0
12 month
11
Acid amin
132.300.000
132.300.000
0
12 month
12
Acid amin
135.450.000
135.450.000
0
12 month
13
Acid amin + Glucose + Lipid
97.055.000
97.055.000
0
12 month
14
Acid Amin + Glucose + Lipid Emulsion
288.750.000
288.750.000
0
12 month
15
acid amin 10%
77.000.000
77.000.000
0
12 month
16
Acid amin 10%
145.000.000
145.000.000
0
12 month
17
Acid ascorbic
3.500.000
3.500.000
0
12 month
18
Acid ascorbic
33.750.000
33.750.000
0
12 month
19
Acid folic
495.000
495.000
0
12 month
20
Acid thioctic
698.000
698.000
0
12 month
21
Alfuzosin HCl
48.000.000
48.000.000
0
12 month
22
Alfuzosin HCL
76.455.000
76.455.000
0
12 month
23
Alfuzosin hydrochloride
28.000.000
28.000.000
0
12 month
24
Alpha chymotrypsin
6.850.000
6.850.000
0
12 month
25
Alpha chymotrypsin
243.180
243.180
0
12 month
26
Alphachymotrypsin (tương ứng 4.200 IU Chymotrypsin USP)
74.100.000
74.100.000
0
12 month
27
Ambroxol
560.000
560.000
0
12 month
28
Amiodaron hydroclorid
57.600.000
57.600.000
0
12 month
29
Amitriptylin HCl
330.000
330.000
0
12 month
30
Amlodipin (dưới dạng Amlodipin besilat)
4.650.000
4.650.000
0
12 month
31
Amlodipine (dưới dạng Amlodipine camsylate) + Losartan kali
23.040.000
23.040.000
0
12 month
32
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
76.000.000
76.000.000
0
12 month
33
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
546.588.000
546.588.000
0
12 month
34
Amoxicilin + Acid clavulanic
12.931.000
12.931.000
0
12 month
35
Aspirin (Acetylsalicylic acid)
19.500.000
19.500.000
0
12 month
36
Atropin Sulfat
1.386.000
1.386.000
0
12 month
37
Azithromycin
5.350.000
5.350.000
0
12 month
38
Bacillus Clausii
5.460.000
5.460.000
0
12 month
39
Bacillus clausii
11.650.500
11.650.500
0
12 month
40
Baclofen
21.600.000
21.600.000
0
12 month
41
Bambuterol
7.650.000
7.650.000
0
12 month
42
Bào tử kháng đa kháng sinh Bacillus clausii
3.282.000
3.282.000
0
12 month
43
Betahistin
22.050.000
22.050.000
0
12 month
44
Betahistine.2HCL
18.300.000
18.300.000
0
12 month
45
Betamethasone (Betamethasone dipropionate) + Betamethasone (dưới dạng Betamethasone disodium phosphate)
31.869.000
31.869.000
0
12 month
46
Bismuth
1.050.000
1.050.000
0
12 month
47
Bisoprolol
32.340.000
32.340.000
0
12 month
48
Bột hạt Malva + Xanh methylen + Camphor monobromid
24.948.000
24.948.000
0
12 month
49
Calci carbonat + Calci gluconolactat
234.000.000
234.000.000
0
12 month
50
Calci carbonat + vitamin D3
100.800.000
100.800.000
0
12 month
51
Calci clorid dihydrat
166.000
166.000
0
12 month
52
Calci lactat gluconat + Calci carbonat
350.000
350.000
0
12 month
53
Carbamazepin
900.000
900.000
0
12 month
54
Cefaclor
3.150.000
3.150.000
0
12 month
55
Cefamandol
3.280.000.000
3.280.000.000
0
12 month
56
Cefoperazon
4.560.000.000
4.560.000.000
0
12 month
57
Cefoperazon + Sulbactam
184.000.000
184.000.000
0
12 month
58
Cefoperazon; Sulbactam
359.940.000
359.940.000
0
12 month
59
Cefoperazon+ Sulbactam
1.139.700.000
1.139.700.000
0
12 month
60
Ceftazidim
189.000.000
189.000.000
0
12 month
61
Ceftriaxon (dưới dạng Ceftriaxon natri)
128.300.000
128.300.000
0
12 month
62
Ceftriaxone (dưới dạng Ceftriaxon sodium)
778.500.000
778.500.000
0
12 month
63
Celecoxib
16.300.000
16.300.000
0
12 month
64
Celecoxib
50.400.000
50.400.000
0
12 month
65
Celecoxib
44.500.000
44.500.000
0
12 month
66
Cetirizin dihydrochlorid
2.000.000
2.000.000
0
12 month
67
Ciprofloxacin (dưới dạng Ciprofloxacin HCl)
6.080.000
6.080.000
0
12 month
68
Citicolin
6.426.000.000
6.426.000.000
0
12 month
69
Clopidogrel (dưới dạng Clopidogrel bisulphat)
6.120.000
6.120.000
0
12 month
70
Clorpromazin hydroclorid
294.000
294.000
0
12 month
71
Clorpromazin hydroclorid
6.300.000
6.300.000
0
12 month
72
Clostridium botulinum type A toxin - Haemagglutinin complex
66.279.200
66.279.200
0
12 month
73
Clostridium botulinum type A toxin-Haemagglutinin complex
48.009.400
48.009.400
0
12 month
74
Clotrimazol
1.050.000
1.050.000
0
12 month
75
Colchicin
3.700.000
3.700.000
0
12 month
76
Colchicine
20.800.000
20.800.000
0
12 month
77
Colistin
7.400.000
7.400.000
0
12 month
78
Chlorpheniramin
68.000
68.000
0
12 month
79
Desloratadin
4.500.000
4.500.000
0
12 month
80
Dexamethason
17.825.000
17.825.000
0
12 month
81
Dexamethason phosphat (dưới dạng Dexamethason natri phosphat)
666.400.000
666.400.000
0
12 month
82
Dexamethasone
62.000
62.000
0
12 month
83
Diazepam
12.600.000
12.600.000
0
12 month
84
Diazepam
7.720.000
7.720.000
0
12 month
85
Diclofenac natri
17.800.000
17.800.000
0
12 month
86
Digoxin
8.000.000
8.000.000
0
12 month
87
Digoxin
1.236.000
1.236.000
0
12 month
88
Diosmectit
2.919.600
2.919.600
0
12 month
89
Diosmectit
13.896.000
13.896.000
0
12 month
90
Diosmin+Hesperidin
46.200.000
46.200.000
0
12 month
91
Diosmin+Hesperidin
51.800.000
51.800.000
0
12 month
92
Diphenhydramine
146.400
146.400
0
12 month
93
Domperidon
5.440.000
5.440.000
0
12 month
94
Drotaverine hydrochloride
945.000
945.000
0
12 month
95
Enoxaparin (natri)
32.950.000
32.950.000
0
12 month
96
Enoxaparin natri
28.000.000
28.000.000
0
12 month
97
Entecavir
3.180.000
3.180.000
0
12 month
98
Eperison HCl
4.700.000
4.700.000
0
12 month
99
Eperison HCl
20.960.000
20.960.000
0
12 month
100
Ephedrin hydroclorid
5.770.000
5.770.000
0
12 month
101
Ephedrin hydroclorid
23.625.000
23.625.000
0
12 month
102
Esomeprazol (dưới dạng Esomeprazol natri)
9.576.000
9.576.000
0
12 month
103
Febuxostat
4.000.000
4.000.000
0
12 month
104
Fenofibrat
5.700.000
5.700.000
0
12 month
105
Fentanyl
2.391.000
2.391.000
0
12 month
106
Fentanyl
76.800.000
76.800.000
0
12 month
107
Fexofenadin
1.630.000
1.630.000
0
12 month
108
Fexofenadin
11.500.000
11.500.000
0
12 month
109
Fluconazol
1.800.000
1.800.000
0
12 month
110
Flunarizin (dưới dạng flunarizin dihydroclorid)
2.760.000
2.760.000
0
12 month
111
Flunarizin (dưới dạng Flunarizin dihydrochlorid)
476.000
476.000
0
12 month
112
Gabapentin
56.000.000
56.000.000
0
12 month
113
Gabapentin
35.400.000
35.400.000
0
12 month
114
Gabapentin
9.300.000
9.300.000
0
12 month
115
Galantamin hydrobromid
21.000.000
21.000.000
0
12 month
116
Gel Nhôm phosphat 20%
38.400.000
38.400.000
0
12 month
117
Gelatin succinyl + natri clorid + natri hydroxyd
46.400.000
46.400.000
0
12 month
118
Glucosamin
5.425.000
5.425.000
0
12 month
119
Glucosamin sulfat (dưới dạng Glucosamin sulfat kali clorid tương đương 392,6mg glucosamin base )
37.800.000
37.800.000
0
12 month
120
Glucose
3.234.000
3.234.000
0
12 month
121
Glucose
3.601.500
3.601.500
0
12 month
122
Glucose
942.000
942.000
0
12 month
123
Glucose
2.205.000
2.205.000
0
12 month
124
Glucose
38.808.000
38.808.000
0
12 month
125
Glyceryl trinitrat(Nitroglycerin)
9.624.000
9.624.000
0
12 month
126
Glyceryl trinitrate
7.500.000
7.500.000
0
12 month
127
Huyết thanh kháng uốn ván
25.263.000
25.263.000
0
12 month
128
Hydroxychloroquine sulfate
8.960.000
8.960.000
0
12 month
129
Imipenem + Cilastatin*
158.400.000
158.400.000
0
12 month
130
Insulin Human
2.750.000
2.750.000
0
12 month
131
Insulin lispro (trong đó 25% là dung dịch insulin lispro và 75% là hỗn dịch insulin lispro protamine)
89.040.000
89.040.000
0
12 month
132
Insulin người (Insulin có nguồn gốc DNA tái tổ hợp)
2.599.500
2.599.500
0
12 month
133
Insulin người rDNA (30% insulin hòa tan và 70% insulin isophane)
390.000.000
390.000.000
0
12 month
134
Ipratropium bromide anhydrous (dưới dạng Ipratropium bromide monohydrate) + Salbutamol (dưới dạng Salbutamol sulfate)
9.644.400
9.644.400
0
12 month
135
Ipratropium bromide khan (dưới dạng Ipratropium bromide monohydrate) + Fenoterol Hydrobromide
19.848.450
19.848.450
0
12 month
136
Irbesartan
6.600.000
6.600.000
0
12 month
137
Irbesartan
4.570.000
4.570.000
0
12 month
138
Irbesartan + hydroclorothiazid
6.992.000
6.992.000
0
12 month
139
Isosorbid dinitrat ( dưới dạng Diluted Isosorbid dinitrat 25%)
544.000
544.000
0
12 month
140
Ivabradin
3.675.000
3.675.000
0
12 month
141
Ivabradin
7.500.000
7.500.000
0
12 month
142
Kali clorid
6.550.000
6.550.000
0
12 month
143
Kali clorid
7.980.000
7.980.000
0
12 month
144
Kali clorid
29.980.000
29.980.000
0
12 month
145
Kẽm Gluconat
483.000
483.000
0
12 month
146
Kẽm sulfat
2.961.000
2.961.000
0
12 month
147
Lactobacillus acidophilus
1.470.000
1.470.000
0
12 month
148
Levetiracetam
44.100.000
44.100.000
0
12 month
149
Levetiracetam
28.176.000
28.176.000
0
12 month
150
Levodopa, Benserazide
18.900.000
18.900.000
0
12 month
151
Levofloxacin (dưới dạng Levofloxacin hemihydrat)
4.004.000
4.004.000
0
12 month
152
Levofloxacin*
38.850.000
38.850.000
0
12 month
153
Levofloxacin*
71.500.000
71.500.000
0
12 month
154
Levosulpirid
735.000
735.000
0
12 month
155
Levothyroxine sodium
1.605.000
1.605.000
0
12 month
156
Lidocain
3.180.000
3.180.000
0
12 month
157
Linezolid
19.488.000
19.488.000
0
12 month
158
L-leucin, L-isoleucin, Lysin HCl, L-phenylalanin, L-threonin, L-valin, L-tryptophan, L-methionin; 5-hydroxyanthranilic acid HCl, Vitamin A, Vitamin D, Vitamin B1, Vitamin B2, Nicotinamid, Vitamin B6, Acid folic, Calci phantothenat, Vitamin B12, Vitamin C , Vitamin E
2.951.600
2.951.600
0
12 month
159
Losartan
37.800.000
37.800.000
0
12 month
160
Macrogol 4000
42.740.000
42.740.000
0
12 month
161
Magnesi aspartat+ kali aspartat
4.788.000
4.788.000
0
12 month
162
Magnesi aspartate + Kali aspartate
4.578.000
4.578.000
0
12 month
163
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon
26.250.000
26.250.000
0
12 month
164
Magnesi lactat dihydrat + Pyridoxine HCl (Vitamin B6)
46.800.000
46.800.000
0
12 month
165
Magnesi sulfat
1.863.750
1.863.750
0
12 month
166
Magnesium lactat dihydrat; Pyridoxin HCl
13.230.000
13.230.000
0
12 month
167
Manitol
87.500.000
87.500.000
0
12 month
168
Mecobalamin
1.089.000
1.089.000
0
12 month
169
Meropenem*
312.000.000
312.000.000
0
12 month
170
Metformin hydroclorid
10.200.000
10.200.000
0
12 month
171
Metoclopramid
4.895.000
4.895.000
0
12 month
172
Metoclopramide hydrocloride (dưới dạng Metoclopramide hydrocloride monohydrate)
28.100.000
28.100.000
0
12 month
173
Methotrexat
10.750.000
10.750.000
0
12 month
174
Metronidazol + Neomycin sulfate + Nystatin
2.360.000
2.360.000
0
12 month
175
Midazolam
24.000.000
24.000.000
0
12 month
176
Mirtazapin
16.000.000
16.000.000
0
12 month
177
Mirtazapine
28.000.000
28.000.000
0
12 month
178
Molnupiravir
7.990.000
7.990.000
0
12 month
179
Monobasic natri phosphat + dibasic natri phosphat
39.690.000
39.690.000
0
12 month
180
Monobasic natri phosphat +Dibasic natri phosphat
10.290.000
10.290.000
0
12 month
181
Morphin HCL
837.900
837.900
0
12 month
182
Morphin HCL
392.700
392.700
0
12 month
183
Mỗi 250ml nhũ tương chứa: Dầu đậu nành 25g; Glycerol 6,25g; Phospholipid từ trứng 1,5g
31.675.000
31.675.000
0
12 month
184
N- Acetyl DL - Leucin
794.000
794.000
0
12 month
185
N- Acetyl DL - Leucin
12.600.000
12.600.000
0
12 month
186
Naloxon hydroclorid (du?i d?ng Naloxon hydroclorid dihydrat)
4.410.000
4.410.000
0
12 month
187
Natri bicarbonat
394.800
394.800
0
12 month
188
Natri Clorid
34.650.000
34.650.000
0
12 month
189
Natri clorid
1.000.000
1.000.000
0
12 month
190
Natri clorid + dextrose/glucose
924.000
924.000
0
12 month
191
Natri chlorid
235.040.000
235.040.000
0
12 month
192
Nebivolol
1.250.000
1.250.000
0
12 month
193
Nefopam hydrochloride
5.670.000
5.670.000
0
12 month
194
Neostigmin metylsulfat
5.200.000
5.200.000
0
12 month
195
Neostigmin metylsulfat
31.972.500
31.972.500
0
12 month
196
Nicardipin hydrochlorid
14.988.000
14.988.000
0
12 month
197
Nicotinamid
91.000
91.000
0
12 month
198
Nifedipine
308.000
308.000
0
12 month
199
Nimodipin
40.540.500
40.540.500
0
12 month
200
Noradrenalin (dưới dạng Noradrenalintartrat)
3.420.000
3.420.000
0
12 month
201
Nước oxy già đậm đặc (50%)
3.553.200
3.553.200
0
12 month
202
Nystatin
930.000
930.000
0
12 month
203
Olanzapin
1.940.000
1.940.000
0
12 month
204
Paracetamol
620.000
620.000
0
12 month
205
Paracetamol
236.250
236.250
0
12 month
206
Paracetamol
100.000
100.000
0
12 month
207
Paracetamol
2.655.000.000
2.655.000.000
0
12 month
208
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
744.000
744.000
0
12 month
209
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
93.000.000
93.000.000
0
12 month
210
Paracetamol + Tramadol
7.160.000
7.160.000
0
12 month
211
Pentoxifylline
3.496.000.000
3.496.000.000
0
12 month
212
Peptid (Cerebrolysin concentrate)
300.300.000
300.300.000
0
12 month
213
Perindopril arginine 10mg (tương ứng 6,79mg perindopril); Amlodipine (dưới dạng amlodipin besilate) 10mg
40.492.000
40.492.000
0
12 month
214
Perindopril arginine 5mg; (tương ứng 3,395mg perindopril); Amlodipin (dưới dạng Amlodipin besylat) 10mg
65.890.000
65.890.000
0
12 month
215
Pethidine
9.000.000
9.000.000
0
12 month
216
Piperacilin (dưới dạng piperacillin natri) + Tazobactam (dưới dạng Tazobactam natri)
5.598.600
5.598.600
0
12 month
217
Povidon Iod
13.500.000
13.500.000
0
12 month
218
Povidon iod
39.984.000
39.984.000
0
12 month
219
Povidone iodine
7.350.000
7.350.000
0
12 month
220
Promethazine hydrochloride
3.000.000
3.000.000
0
12 month
221
Propofol 1% (10mg/ml)
55.088.000
55.088.000
0
12 month
222
Pyridostigmin bromid
1.700.000
1.700.000
0
12 month
223
Phenobarbital
73.500
73.500
0
12 month
224
Phenytoin
1.390.000
1.390.000
0
12 month
225
Phytomenadion (vitamin K1)
980.000
980.000
0
12 month
226
Rabeprazol
22.000.000
22.000.000
0
12 month
227
Rabeprazol
3.300.000.000
3.300.000.000
0
12 month
228
Rabeprazol
190.800.000
190.800.000
0
12 month
229
Rabeprazol natri
85.000.000
85.000.000
0
12 month
230
Ranitidin
37.600.000
37.600.000
0
12 month
231
Ringer Lactat
38.334.000
38.334.000
0
12 month
232
Risedronat
72.000.000
72.000.000
0
12 month
233
Risedronat natri
106.000.000
106.000.000
0
12 month
234
Rivaroxaban
19.948.000
19.948.000
0
12 month
235
Rivaroxaban
19.949.000
19.949.000
0
12 month
236
Rosuvastatin
4.920.000
4.920.000
0
12 month
237
Sắt fumarat + Acid folic
1.092.000
1.092.000
0
12 month
238
Sertralin
43.500.000
43.500.000
0
12 month
239
Sertraline (dưới dạng Sertraline hydrochloride 55,95mg)
2.560.000
2.560.000
0
12 month
240
Sevofluran
153.825.000
153.825.000
0
12 month
241
Silymarin
100.800.000
100.800.000
0
12 month
242
Silymarin
105.000.000
105.000.000
0
12 month
243
Spiramycin + metronidazole
6.800.000
6.800.000
0
12 month
244
Sufentanil (dưới dạng Sufentanil citrate)
40.446.000
40.446.000
0
12 month
245
Suxamethonium chlorid
1.956.400
1.956.400
0
12 month
246
Telmisartan
20.000.000
20.000.000
0
12 month
247
Terbutalin
4.500.000
4.500.000
0
12 month
248
Tobramycin (dưới dạng Tobramycin sulfat) 15mg/5ml
5.586.000
5.586.000
0
12 month
249
Tobramycin (dưới dạng Tobramycin sulfat); Dexamethason natri phosphat
1.239.000
1.239.000
0
12 month
250
Tobramycin, Dexamethason natri phosphat
1.239.000
1.239.000
0
12 month
251
Tocilizumab
207.627.960
207.627.960
0
12 month
252
Topiramat
43.200.000
43.200.000
0
12 month
253
Theophyllin ethylen diamin
181.550
181.550
0
12 month
254
Thiamazole
2.800.000
2.800.000
0
12 month
255
Thiamin nitrat (vitamin B1)
464.000
464.000
0
12 month
256
Thiamin nitrat (vitamin B1) + Pyridoxin HCL (vitamin B6) + Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12)
142.870.000
142.870.000
0
12 month
257
Thiamin nitrat (vitamin B1); Pyridoxin HCl (Vitamin B6); Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
12.600.000
12.600.000
0
12 month
258
Tramadol
82.410.000
82.410.000
0
12 month
259
Trihexyphenidyl HCl
95.000
95.000
0
12 month
260
Trimetazidin
7.750.000
7.750.000
0
12 month
261
Trimetazidin
7.980.000
7.980.000
0
12 month
262
Vancomycin (dưới dạng Vancomycin hydroclorid)
312.000.000
312.000.000
0
12 month
263
Vitamin A; Vitamin D3
945.000
945.000
0
12 month
264
Vitamin B1
300.000
300.000
0
12 month
265
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
38.500.000
38.500.000
0
12 month
266
Vitamin B1; Vitamin B6; Vitamin B12
78.960.000
78.960.000
0
12 month
267
Vitamin B12(Cyanocobalamin, Hydroxocobalamin)
1.314.000
1.314.000
0
12 month
268
Vitamin C
470.000
470.000
0
12 month
269
vitamin C
38.000.000
38.000.000
0
12 month
270
Vitamin E
6.570.000
6.570.000
0
12 month
271
Vitamin PP
102.500
102.500
0
12 month

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Chỉnh hình và Phục hồi chức năng Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh as follows:

  • Has relationships with 204 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.87 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 91.43%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 8.57%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 116,648,673,886 VND, in which the total winning value is: 89,666,083,030 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 23.13%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Generic drugs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Generic drugs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second