Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

HH12-2026: Providing materials for fuel systems

    Watching    
Find: 08:11 02/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Estimates of items serving production and business for the first phase of 2026 - Thai Binh Thermal Power Company
Bidding package name
HH12-2026: Providing materials for fuel systems
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for procurement estimates: items serving production and business in the second phase of 2026 - Thai Binh Thermal Power Company
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
business
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
08:30 13/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
186/QĐ-TBTPC
Approval date
02/04/2026 08:09
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY NHIỆT ĐIỆN THÁI BÌNH - CHI NHÁNH TẬP ĐOÀN ĐIỆN LỰC VIỆT NAM
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:09 02/04/2026
to
08:30 13/04/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 13/04/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
32.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Khớp nối giảm chấn hoa thị
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
2
Khớp nối giảm chấn hoa thị cho khớp nối di chuyển xe con
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
3
Giảm chấn cụm động cơ nâng hạ cần cẩu trục
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
4
Dây cáp/ Wire rope 6X36WS+IWRC-28-1770(L) - 155m
4
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
180 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
5
Dây cáp/ Wire rope 6X36WS+IWRC-28-1770(R) – 140m
2
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
180 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
6
Dây cáp/ Wire rope 6X36WS+IWRC-28-1770(R) Xoắn phải -170m
2
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
180 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
7
Bộ xích cho gầu bốc than
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
180 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
8
Vú mỡ pin 1/4-19
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
180 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
9
Bộ phớt chắn dầu cho xi lanh nâng cánh hứng cẩu bốc than
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
180 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10
Bộ phớt chắn dầu cho xy lanh đóng mở cửa chắn gió
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
180 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
11
Phớt chắn dầu/ Piston & Rod seal K21 - PU
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
12
Xy lanh thủy lực đóng mở cửa chắn gió SU
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
180 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
13
Chốt ắc giữ xi lanh cửa chắn gió cẩu bốc than
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
14
Ống đúc Inox SUS316, DN3/4'', SHC40, dày 2,87mm
9
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
180 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
15
Diềm chắn bụi của phễu than
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
16
Bộ ắc giữ phễu rung cẩu bốc than
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
17
Chốt ắc giữ giá treo phễu rung
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
18
Đai ốc khóa giữ lò xo phễu rung
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
19
Lò xo xoắn trị nén, OD 120/80 x L220
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
20
Thép tấm Inox 304: 10 x 1000x 3000
2
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
21
Cuộn cao su cho diềm băng tải: B500 x L9000 x T15mm
1.5
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
22
Phớt chắn dầu cho HGT di chuyển dọc cẩu bốc than: (118x150x12)
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
23
Vòng bi NNF 5014 ADB-2LSV
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
180 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
24
Bu lông lục giác chìm đầu trụ M10 x30
64
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
25
Phớt thủy lực 60x70x5
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
180 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
26
Phớt thủy lực PU 127x142x6
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
180 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
27
Vòng bi 32022 X
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
180 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
28
Vòng bi 32019 X
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
180 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
29
Khớp nối Nam châm tang cuốn cáp nước cẩu bốc than (SU)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
180 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
30
Gioăng O-ring 135.00*2.50mm
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
31
Gioăng O-ring 180.00*2.00mm
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
32
Giảm chấn va đập cẩu bốc than (Ship Unloader 500t-h)
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
180 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
33
Con lăn mang tải Ø140x 420
52
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
34
Con lăn đỡ băng bên dưới (con lăn hồi) Ø140x 1300
22
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
35
Con lăn giảm chấn/ Roller of Impact Idler (Φ140/89x420mm)
40
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
36
Thép tấm Inox 304: 10 x 1500x 6000
0.7
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
37
Keo dán nóng STG-B
10
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
38
Cao su lót giữa 1mm 538 0755 Intermediate rubber, 1x 500x 17800mm (10kg/cuộn)
10
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
39
Cao su phủ mặt B500x3mm (H0279)
10
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
40
Giấy chống dính Silicon 1200mm
25
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
41
Băng tải - Belt conveyor 1A/B
21
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
180 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
42
Con lăn mang tải Ø114x 315
4
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
43
Thép vuông 20x20 chịu mài mòn NM500 dài 6000mm/cây; Mác thép NM500
3
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
180 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
44
Vòng bi 33122.JR
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
180 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
45
Trục bánh xe di chuyển dàn bừa cào
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
180 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
46
Bạc chặn vòng bi cho bánh xe chuyển bừa cào
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
180 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
47
Mặt bích bên trái cho bánh xe chuyển bừa cào
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
180 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
48
Mặt bích bên phải cho bánh xe chuyển bừa cào
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
180 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
49
Bìa giấy không amiang
1
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
180 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
50
Bu lông M16x40
48
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty Nhiệt điện Thái Bình - Thôn Chỉ Thiện, Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "HH12-2026: Providing materials for fuel systems". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "HH12-2026: Providing materials for fuel systems" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second