Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

HH16-2026: Providing materials for slag disposal system

    Watching    
Find: 08:56 01/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Estimates of items serving production and business for the first phase of 2026 - Thai Binh Thermal Power Company
Bidding package name
HH16-2026: Providing materials for slag disposal system
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for procurement estimates: items serving production and business in the second phase of 2026 - Thai Binh Thermal Power Company
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
business
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đông Thái Ninh, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
08:30 20/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
177/QĐ-TBTPC
Approval date
01/04/2026 08:55
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY NHIỆT ĐIỆN THÁI BÌNH - CHI NHÁNH TẬP ĐOÀN ĐIỆN LỰC VIỆT NAM
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:55 01/04/2026
to
08:30 20/04/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 20/04/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
450.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Ống bọc ngoài trục cho bơm bùn
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
2
Tết chèn bơm Size 14x14x10000mm
1
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
3
Cụm pully chuyển hướng phần khô đuôi thuyền xỉ
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
4
Cụm pully chuyển hướng phần khô đầu thuyền xỉ
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
5
Bộ Thanh ray chống mòn phần khô nằm ngang
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
135
6
Bộ Thanh ray chống mòn phần khô nằm ngang
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
135
7
Bộ Thanh ray chống mòn phần khô nằm nghiêng
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
135
8
Thép tấm Q345 dày 10mm
5
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
135
9
Sơn phủ, màu xám sáng (RAL 7035)
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
10
Thinner (Dung môi pha sơn)
150
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
11
Sơn lót hai thành phần (Sơn chống gỉ)
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
12
Bộ seal kit Piston
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
13
Cụm ống lồng xả tro silo tro bay
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
14
Xi lanh khí/ Air Cylinder cỡ
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
15
Van (bướm tay gạt)
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
16
Van cân bằng FS
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
17
Vòng bi gối trục bơm
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
18
Keo epoxy
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
19
Đĩa van cho van chặn dưới, chặn dưới FS
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
20
Mặt làm kín van chặn dưới, chặn dưới FS
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
21
Cụm tay đòn đỡ đĩa van
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
22
Tấm sàn grating mạ kẽm
80
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
135
23
Tấm sàn grating mạ kẽm
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
135
24
Gioăng van xả phễu tro ESP
64
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
25
Sơn epoxy 2 thành phần, màu ghi xám (Grey)
10
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
26
Sơn epoxy 2 thành phần, màu ghi xám (Grey)
15
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
27
Sơn phủ epoxy 2 thành phần hiệu suất cao
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
28
O-ring Cord
1
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
29
Dây vòng chữ O (O-ring Cord)
1
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
30
Sơn lót 2 thành phần
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
135
31
Sơn phủ epoxy 2 thành phần hiệu suất cao
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
32
Khớp nối của trục bơm nước hồi
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
33
Bạc lót đỡ trục bơm: Vòng bi cho bơm nước hồi
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
34
Bạc lót đỡ trục bơm: Vòng bi cho bơm nước hồi
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
35
Bạc lót đỡ trục bơm: Vòng bi cho bơm nước hồi
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
36
Vòng bi cho bơm nước hồi
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
37
Bạc đồng trên trục (bearing sleever) cho bơm nước hồi
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
38
Ống lót tết chèn trục bơm
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180
39
Coupling thuyền xỉ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
135
40
Bao che bảo vệ trục chủ động thuyền xỉ
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
135
41
Máng dẫn hướng pully chủ động thuyền xỉ (Tấm chắn bảo vệ trục pully chủ động thuyền xỉ)
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
135
42
Tấm mài mòn vách nghiêng khô thuyền xỉ
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
135
43
Tấm mài mòn vách nghiêng khô thuyền xỉ
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
135
44
Tấm mài mòn ngập nước thuyền xỉ
12
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
135
45
Tấm chịu mài mòn cho thanh gạt
200
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
135
46
Que hàn
200
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình, thôn Chỉ Thiên, xã Đông Thái Ninh, tỉnh Hưng Yên
1
180

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "HH16-2026: Providing materials for slag disposal system". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "HH16-2026: Providing materials for slag disposal system" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second