Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Maintain green trees

    Watching    
Find: 14:24 09/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Public service in Ninh Hoa town in 2025, Category: Maintaining green trees in residential areas, parks, martyrs' cemeteries and extended 2-4 roads in 2025
Bidding package name
Maintain green trees
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:10 18/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
134/QĐ-QLĐT
Approval date
09/12/2024 14:18
Approval Authority
Phòng Quản lý Đô thị Ninh Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:22 09/12/2024
to
08:10 18/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:10 18/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bảo vệ công viên, công viên hở (vườn hoa), dải phân cách
365
≤ 1ha/ngày đêm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
2
Bảo vệ công viên hở (vườn hoa), diện tích 1ha (áp dụng theo thực tế, định biên bảo vệ 3 công
365
≤ 1ha/ngày đêm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
3
Tưới nước thảm cỏ thuần chủng bằng thủ công
317.2455
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
4
Tưới nước thảm cỏ thuần chủng bằng thủ công (nước máy)
13735.6635
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
5
Tưới nước thảm cỏ thuần chủng bằng xe bồn 5m3
3773.25
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
6
Phát thảm cỏ thuần chủng bằng máy
365.6648
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
7
Phát cỏ dại bằng máy
491.52
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
8
Làm cỏ tạp
554.1012
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
9
Duy trì tượng, tiểu cảnh công viên 16/7
52
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
10
Trồng dặm cỏ lá gừng thái
162.69
1m2/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
11
Phun thuốc phòng trừ sâu cỏ
1065.4212
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
12
Bón phân thảm cỏ
182.8324
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
13
Tưới nước bồn hoa, bồn cảnh, cây hàng rào bằng thủ công
413.4
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
14
Tưới nước bồn hoa, bồn cảnh, cây hàng rào bằng thủ công (nước máy)
3590.7496
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
15
Duy trì cây hàng rào, đường viền cao <1m
18.4142
100m2/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
16
Tưới nước cây ra hoa, tạo hình bằng thủ công
540
100 cây/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
17
Tưới nước cây ra hoa, tạo hình bằng thủ công (nước máy)
140.4
100 cây/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
18
Tưới nước cây ra hoa, tạo hình bằng xe bồn 5m3
2440.8
100 cây/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
19
Duy trì cây cảnh trồng hoa
0.36
100 cây/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
20
Duy trì cây cảnh tạo hình có trổ hoa
3.3
100 cây/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
21
Duy trì cây cảnh tạo hình
14.17
100 cây/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
22
Tưới nước cây cảnh trồng chậu bằng thủ công (nước máy)
5.6
100chậu/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
23
Duy trì cây cảnh trồng chậu
0.04
100chậu/năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
24
Duy trì cây bóng mát mới trồng
133
1 cây/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
25
Duy trì cây bóng mát loại 1
1439
1 cây/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
26
Quét vôi gốc cây, cây loại 1
562
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày
27
Quét rác vỉa hè công viên
28.6
10.000m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ninh Thủy (TDP Mỹ Lương), phường Ninh Hiệp, phường Ninh Giang, xã Ninh Sơn (khu lưu niệm chiến thắng Vườn Gòn – Đá Bàn), xã Ninh An (nghĩa trang liệt sĩ Ninh Hòa – Vạn Ninh), thị xã Ninh Hòa, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
365 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Maintain green trees". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Maintain green trees" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second