Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

MS-01/2024

    Watching    
Find: 08:57 17/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of additional technical materials in 2024 from warehouse T342
Bidding package name
MS-01/2024
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:30 27/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
7269/QĐ-CKT
Approval date
17/10/2024 10:42
Approval Authority
Cục Kỹ thuật
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:56 17/10/2024
to
09:30 27/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 27/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Dây dẫn khí mềm 25kG/cm2 (1,0 m)
118
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
2
Dây dẫn khí mềm 25kG/cm2 (0,8 m)
120
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
3
Dây dẫn khí mềm 25kG/cm2 (0,5 m)
120
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
4
Đồng hồ 3 tác dụng máy lặn hở
100
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
5
Van an toàn máy lặn hở
80
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
6
Cút nối hai đầu ren ngoài
180
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
7
Cút nối hai đầu ren trong
60
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
8
Cút nối ren trong ren ngoài
160
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
9
Dầu máy nén khí Coltri Sub
20
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
10
Dây Cu roa máy nén khí
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
11
Dây mềm dẫn khí cao áp máy truyền khí
12
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
12
Dây mềm truyền khí buồng tăng giảm áp
20
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
13
Đồng hồ áp suất (0-10)kG/cm2
12
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
14
Đồng hồ áp suất (0-200)kG/cm4
12
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
15
Đồng hồ áp suất (0-30)kG/cm3
12
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
16
Đồng hồ máy nén khí 0-400 bar
30
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
17
Đường ống dẫn khí inox
25
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
18
Gioăng cao su tròn Oring 10 x 1,75
250
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
19
Gioăng cao su tròn Oring 10,77 x 2,62
200
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
20
Gioăng cao su tròn Oring 11 x 2,5
200
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
21
Gioăng cao su tròn Oring 12 x 1,75
200
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
22
Gioăng cao su tròn Oring 12,37 x 2,62
200
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
23
Gioăng cao su tròn Oring 13,94 x 2,62
200
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
24
Gioăng cao su tròn Oring 14,5 x 1,75
250
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
25
Gioăng cao su tròn Oring 16 x 1,75
250
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
26
Gioăng cao su tròn Oring 37 x 3,5
250
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
27
Gioăng cao su tròn Oring 42 x 5,05
250
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
28
Gioăng cao su tròn Oring 53 x 2,5
200
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
29
Gioăng cao su tròn Oring 6,25 x 1,75
250
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
30
Gioăng cao su tròn Oring 61 x 3
150
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
31
Gioăng cao su tròn Oring 135 x 5
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
32
Gioăng cao su tròn Oring 9,25 x 1,75
200
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
33
Gioăng cửa Buồng tăng giảm áp
120
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
34
Lọc nhớt máy nén khí
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
35
Lõi lọc máy nén khí máy cao áp
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
36
Lõi lọc máy nén khí thấp áp
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
37
Mỡ bảo quản trang bị khí tài nước
400
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
38
Ống mềm cao áp nạp chai khí
16
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
39
Van an toàn 13 bar
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
40
Van an toàn 225 bar
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
41
Van an toàn 3,5 bar
40
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
42
Van an toàn 300 bar
45
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
43
Van an toàn 65 bar
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
44
Van cấp khí buồng tăng giảm áp
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
45
Van nạp máy nén khí
30
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
46
Van xả bình lọc cao áp
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
47
Van xả bình tách nước
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
48
Van xả các tầng nén
30
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
49
Vải phin trắng K20x1,25
1200
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30
50
Vải mộc 100% coton
800
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoà Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5
30

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Binh chủng Đặc công as follows:

  • Has relationships with 141 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.18 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 91.67%, Construction 4.63%, Consulting 0.93%, Non-consulting 2.77%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 510,447,753,589 VND, in which the total winning value is: 508,837,730,694 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.32%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "MS-01/2024". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "MS-01/2024" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second