Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Pack 02: Generics

    Watching    
Find: 17:26 31/08/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of medicines at Hai Duong University of Medical Technology Hospital in 2023-2024
Bidding package name
Pack 02: Generics
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services and income from production, business and other services
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 11/09/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
516/QĐ-BVĐHKTYTHD
Approval date
31/08/2023 17:24
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Trường Đại học Kỹ thuật Y tế Hải Dương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:25 31/08/2023
to
09:00 11/09/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 11/09/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
164.696.907 VND
Amount in words
One hundred sixty four million six hundred ninety six thousand nine hundred seven dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THIEN LOC SERVICE AND TRADING, INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on setting up HSMT Số nhà 22 ngõ 144/4, phố Quan Nhân - Phường Nhân Chính - Quận Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 KEIRA TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY HSMT . appraisal Nhà số 1, 337/53 Đường Cầu Giấy - Phường Dịch Vọng - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 THIEN LOC SERVICE AND TRADING, INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED consulting bid evaluation Số nhà 22 ngõ 144/4, phố Quan Nhân - Phường Nhân Chính - Quận Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 KEIRA TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Evaluation of contractor selection results Nhà số 1, 337/53 Đường Cầu Giấy - Phường Dịch Vọng - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội

Part/lot information

Number Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Estimate (VND) Guarantee amount (VND) Execution time
1
Atropin sulfat
1.764.000
1.764.000
0
12 month
2
Atropin sulfat
665.000
665.000
0
12 month
3
Bupivacain hydroclorid
564.480
564.480
0
12 month
4
Diazepam
7.056.000
7.056.000
0
12 month
5
Diazepam
2.688.840
2.688.840
0
12 month
6
Fentanyl
5.824.000
5.824.000
0
12 month
7
Fentanyl
1.200.000
1.200.000
0
12 month
8
Isofluran
5.200.000
5.200.000
0
12 month
9
Ketamin
243.200
243.200
0
12 month
10
Lidocain hydroclodrid
499.800
499.800
0
12 month
11
Lidocain hydroclodrid
2.226.000
2.226.000
0
12 month
12
Lidocain + Epinephrin (Adrenalin)
121.194.000
121.194.000
0
12 month
13
Midazolam
11.377.800
11.377.800
0
12 month
14
Morphin
6.647.340
6.647.340
0
12 month
15
Procain hydroclorid
200.000
200.000
0
12 month
16
Proparacain hydroclorid
1.181.400
1.181.400
0
12 month
17
Propofol
109.200.000
109.200.000
0
12 month
18
Propofol
108.360.000
108.360.000
0
12 month
19
Ropivacain hydroclorid
1.323.000
1.323.000
0
12 month
20
Sevofluran
15.382.500
15.382.500
0
12 month
21
Atracurium besylat
1.960.000
1.960.000
0
12 month
22
Neostigmin
1.528.800
1.528.800
0
12 month
23
Rocuronium
4.510.000
4.510.000
0
12 month
24
Suxamethonium clorid
391.280
391.280
0
12 month
25
Diclofenac
516.000
516.000
0
12 month
26
Etoricoxib
220.500.000
220.500.000
0
12 month
27
Paracetamol + codein phosphat
4.340.000
4.340.000
0
12 month
28
Pethidin hydroclorid
900.000
900.000
0
12 month
29
Allopurinol
73.500.000
73.500.000
0
12 month
30
Colchicin
54.000.000
54.000.000
0
12 month
31
Diacerein
5.859.000
5.859.000
0
12 month
32
Glucosamin
176.400.000
176.400.000
0
12 month
33
Desloratadin
46.200.000
46.200.000
0
12 month
34
Diphenhydramin
940.800
940.800
0
12 month
35
Ketotifen
8.250.000
8.250.000
0
12 month
36
Ketotifen
25.000.000
25.000.000
0
12 month
37
Ephedrin
11.025.000
11.025.000
0
12 month
38
Nor-epinephrin
5.304.000
5.304.000
0
12 month
39
Sugammadex
7.875.000
7.875.000
0
12 month
40
Gabapentin
10.626.000
10.626.000
0
12 month
41
Pregabalin
75.600.000
75.600.000
0
12 month
42
Ampicilin + sulbactam
527.800.000
527.800.000
0
12 month
43
Cefamandol
62.900.000
62.900.000
0
12 month
44
Cefoperazon
185.500.000
185.500.000
0
12 month
45
Cefotiam
173.700.000
173.700.000
0
12 month
46
Cefpodoxim
139.944.000
139.944.000
0
12 month
47
Piperacilin + tazobactam
56.700.000
56.700.000
0
12 month
48
Ticarcillin + acid clavulanic
233.850.000
233.850.000
0
12 month
49
Neomycin + polymyxin B + dexamethason
36.540.000
36.540.000
0
12 month
50
Neomycin + polymyxin B + dexamethason
23.408.000
23.408.000
0
12 month
51
Tinidazol
29.925.000
29.925.000
0
12 month
52
Spiramycin + metronidazol
183.600.000
183.600.000
0
12 month
53
Levofloxacin
26.460.000
26.460.000
0
12 month
54
Levofloxacin
36.400.000
36.400.000
0
12 month
55
Levofloxacin
66.360.000
66.360.000
0
12 month
56
Levofloxacin
119.000.000
119.000.000
0
12 month
57
Moxifloxacin
30.800.000
30.800.000
0
12 month
58
Moxifloxacin
205.800.000
205.800.000
0
12 month
59
Ofloxacin
50.000.000
50.000.000
0
12 month
60
Sulfadiazin bạc
6.331.500
6.331.500
0
12 month
61
Itraconazol
45.600.000
45.600.000
0
12 month
62
Tacrolimus
22.044.000
22.044.000
0
12 month
63
Alfuzosin
96.432.000
96.432.000
0
12 month
64
Levodopa + carbidopa
24.402.000
24.402.000
0
12 month
65
Trihexyphenidyl hydroclorid
252.000
252.000
0
12 month
66
Sắt fumarat + acid folic
24.640.000
24.640.000
0
12 month
67
Sắt hydroxid polymaltose + Acid folic
79.500.000
79.500.000
0
12 month
68
Phytomenadion (vitamin K1)
721.000
721.000
0
12 month
69
Tranexamic acid
11.245.500
11.245.500
0
12 month
70
Gelatin succinyl + natri clorid + natri hydroxyd
16.240.000
16.240.000
0
12 month
71
Erythropoietin
13.986.000
13.986.000
0
12 month
72
Trimetazidin dihydroclorid
15.148.000
15.148.000
0
12 month
73
Amiodaron hydroclorid
2.640.000
2.640.000
0
12 month
74
Amlodipin + indapamid
299.220.000
299.220.000
0
12 month
75
Amlodipin + indapamid + perindopril arginine
119.798.000
119.798.000
0
12 month
76
Bisoprolol
14.000.000
14.000.000
0
12 month
77
Bisoprolol
16.400.000
16.400.000
0
12 month
78
Candesartan + hydrochlorothiazid
177.870.000
177.870.000
0
12 month
79
Doxazosin
63.000.000
63.000.000
0
12 month
80
Imidapril
273.000.000
273.000.000
0
12 month
81
Metoprolol
52.668.000
52.668.000
0
12 month
82
Nicardipin
3.466.900
3.466.900
0
12 month
83
Ramipril
175.000.000
175.000.000
0
12 month
84
Telmisartan + hydroclorothiazid
558.600.000
558.600.000
0
12 month
85
Digoxin
2.240.000
2.240.000
0
12 month
86
Ivabradin
14.280.000
14.280.000
0
12 month
87
Acenocoumarol
1.500.800
1.500.800
0
12 month
88
Clopidogrel
19.600.000
19.600.000
0
12 month
89
Atorvastatin + ezetimibe
364.000.000
364.000.000
0
12 month
90
Fenofibrat
211.590.000
211.590.000
0
12 month
91
Gemfibrozil
117.600.000
117.600.000
0
12 month
92
Lovastatin
215.600.000
215.600.000
0
12 month
93
Lovastatin
152.880.000
152.880.000
0
12 month
94
Pravastatin
434.000.000
434.000.000
0
12 month
95
Calcipotriol
36.000.000
36.000.000
0
12 month
96
Isotretinoin
74.970.000
74.970.000
0
12 month
97
Natri hydrocarbonat
8.268.750
8.268.750
0
12 month
98
Iobitridol
68.750.000
68.750.000
0
12 month
99
Natri clorid
72.980.000
72.980.000
0
12 month
100
Natri clorid
819.000
819.000
0
12 month
101
Natri clorid
195.000.000
195.000.000
0
12 month
102
Natri clorid
165.000.000
165.000.000
0
12 month
103
Attapulgit mormoiron hoạt hóa + hỗn hợp magnesi carbonat-nhôm hydroxyd
20.580.000
20.580.000
0
12 month
104
Esomeprazol
212.620.800
212.620.800
0
12 month
105
Esomeprazol
1.348.000.000
1.348.000.000
0
12 month
106
Rabeprazol
156.800.000
156.800.000
0
12 month
107
Metoclopramid
1.470.000
1.470.000
0
12 month
108
Drotaverin clohydrat
10.962.000
10.962.000
0
12 month
109
Drotaverin clohydrat
10.584.000
10.584.000
0
12 month
110
Bacillus subtilis
63.840.000
63.840.000
0
12 month
111
Diosmectit
19.460.000
19.460.000
0
12 month
112
Diosmin + hesperidin
132.720.000
132.720.000
0
12 month
113
Itoprid
167.860.000
167.860.000
0
12 month
114
Ursodeoxycholic acid
17.108.000
17.108.000
0
12 month
115
Betamethason
184.500.000
184.500.000
0
12 month
116
Dexamethason
1.069.640
1.069.640
0
12 month
117
Methyl prednisolon
145.735.800
145.735.800
0
12 month
118
Dydrogesteron
15.456.000
15.456.000
0
12 month
119
Acarbose
189.000.000
189.000.000
0
12 month
120
Glibenclamid + metformin
129.360.000
129.360.000
0
12 month
121
Glipizid
196.700.000
196.700.000
0
12 month
122
Insulin người tác dụng nhanh, ngắn
127.400.000
127.400.000
0
12 month
123
Insulin người tác dụng trung bình, trung gian
127.400.000
127.400.000
0
12 month
124
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp
318.500.000
318.500.000
0
12 month
125
Metformin
170.000.000
170.000.000
0
12 month
126
Sitagliptin
161.000.000
161.000.000
0
12 month
127
Levothyroxin (muối natri)
1.470.000
1.470.000
0
12 month
128
Thiamazol
25.099.200
25.099.200
0
12 month
129
Huyết thanh kháng uốn ván
17.684.100
17.684.100
0
12 month
130
Tizanidin hydroclorid
220.500.000
220.500.000
0
12 month
131
Fluorometholon
23.898.000
23.898.000
0
12 month
132
Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose
63.000.000
63.000.000
0
12 month
133
Moxifloxacin + dexamethason
23.100.000
23.100.000
0
12 month
134
Natri hyaluronat
56.000.000
56.000.000
0
12 month
135
Betahistin
178.860.000
178.860.000
0
12 month
136
Methyl ergometrin maleat
161.000
161.000
0
12 month
137
Salbutamol sulfat
29.400.000
29.400.000
0
12 month
138
Salbutamol sulfat
29.795.500
29.795.500
0
12 month
139
Salbutamol sulfat
66.500.000
66.500.000
0
12 month
140
Salbutamol sulfat
8.903.825
8.903.825
0
12 month
141
Meclophenoxat
63.000.000
63.000.000
0
12 month
142
Amitriptylin hydroclorid
231.000
231.000
0
12 month
143
Acetyl leucin
141.000.000
141.000.000
0
12 month
144
Acetyl leucin
92.240.000
92.240.000
0
12 month
145
Acetyl leucin
63.000.000
63.000.000
0
12 month
146
Mecobalamin
50.000.000
50.000.000
0
12 month
147
Piracetam
51.000.000
51.000.000
0
12 month
148
Aminophylin
1.270.850
1.270.850
0
12 month
149
Budesonid
174.342.000
174.342.000
0
12 month
150
Budesonid + formoterol
61.194.000
61.194.000
0
12 month
151
Ambroxol
150.000.000
150.000.000
0
12 month
152
Codein + terpin hydrat
25.578.000
25.578.000
0
12 month
153
Mometason furoat
230.000.000
230.000.000
0
12 month
154
Kali clorid
763.100
763.100
0
12 month
155
Magnesi aspartat + kali aspartat
10.290.000
10.290.000
0
12 month
156
Natri clorid + kali clorid + natri citrat + glucose khan
11.060.000
11.060.000
0
12 month
157
Acid amin*
105.000.000
105.000.000
0
12 month
158
Calci clorid
140.800
140.800
0
12 month
159
Glucose
48.955.200
48.955.200
0
12 month
160
Glucose
51.410.800
51.410.800
0
12 month
161
Glucose
6.895.000
6.895.000
0
12 month
162
Manitol
1.470.000
1.470.000
0
12 month
163
Nhũ dịch lipid
6.335.000
6.335.000
0
12 month
164
Nhũ dịch lipid
10.150.000
10.150.000
0
12 month
165
Ringer lactat
47.959.800
47.959.800
0
12 month
166
Calci carbonat + calci gluconolactat
98.000.000
98.000.000
0
12 month
167
Calci carbonat + vitamin D3
33.516.000
33.516.000
0
12 month
168
Vitamin A + D2
53.760.000
53.760.000
0
12 month
169
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
123.200.000
123.200.000
0
12 month
170
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
62.496.000
62.496.000
0
12 month
171
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
128.800.000
128.800.000
0
12 month
172
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
189.000.000
189.000.000
0
12 month
173
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
151.200.000
151.200.000
0
12 month
174
Vitamin B6 + magnesi lactat
39.000.000
39.000.000
0
12 month
175
Vitamin C
14.000.000
14.000.000
0
12 month
176
Natri clorid, Kali clorid, Magie clorid hexahydrate, Calcium clorid dihydrate, Natri acetate trihydrate, acid malic
3.910.200
3.910.200
0
12 month
177
Hydrocortison + Lidocain
29.400.000
29.400.000
0
12 month
178
Mirtazapin
8.460.000
8.460.000
0
12 month
179
Olanzapin
9.300.000
9.300.000
0
12 month
180
Paroxetin
19.500.000
19.500.000
0
12 month
181
Zopiclon
7.200.000
7.200.000
0
12 month
182
Quetiapin
22.410.000
22.410.000
0
12 month
183
Polyethylen glycol + propylen glycol
90.000.000
90.000.000
0
12 month
184
Pravastatin
420.000.000
420.000.000
0
12 month
185
Ramipril
450.000.000
450.000.000
0
12 month
186
Nor-epinephrin (Nor- adrenalin)
13.676.960
13.676.960
0
12 month
187
Enalapril + Hydrochlorothiazid
45.864.000
45.864.000
0
12 month
188
Rabeprazol natri
102.000.000
102.000.000
0
12 month
189
Itoprid
44.000.000
44.000.000
0
12 month
190
Methocarbamol
18.300.000
18.300.000
0
12 month
191
Fluvoxamin maleat
39.420.000
39.420.000
0
12 month
192
Methocarbamol
84.000.000
84.000.000
0
12 month
193
povidon iod
24.000.000
24.000.000
0
12 month
194
Fenofibrat 145mg
126.000.000
126.000.000
0
12 month
195
Atorvastatin + ezetimibe
330.000.000
330.000.000
0
12 month
196
Simethicone
19.500.000
19.500.000
0
12 month

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Pack 02: Generics". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Pack 02: Generics" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second