Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Pack #1: Generics

    Watching  
Find: 10:32 04/11/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
BUYING MEDICINE AND VACCINESS AND MEDICAL PRODUCTS IN 2022-2023 OF VINH LOI DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER
Bidding package name
Pack #1: Generics
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the health insurance fund, medical service revenue in 2022 - 2023 and other lawful sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:30 15/11/2022
Validity of bid documents
180 days
Approval ID
SỐ 97/QĐ-TTYT
Approval date
19/10/2022 14:03
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN VĨNH LỢI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Direct
Receive location HSDT
To view full information, please Login or Register
Document Submission Fees
2.000.000 VND

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 15/11/2022
Bid opening location
Hall A VINH LOI DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER, Xeo Chi hamlet, CHAU HUNG Town, Vinh Loi District, Bac Lieu Province
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or deposit by check
Bid security amount
87.905.733 VND
Amount in words
Eighty seven million nine hundred five thousand seven hundred thirty three dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Part/lot information

Number Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Estimate (VND) Guarantee amount (VND) Execution time
1
Aciclovir
9.250.000
9.250.000
92.500
365 day
2
Acetyl leucin
95.550.000
95.550.000
955.500
365 day
3
Acetylsalicylic acid
26.460.000
26.460.000
264.600
365 day
4
Acetylsalicylic acid
4.100.000
4.100.000
41.000
365 day
5
Aciclovir
840.000
840.000
8.400
365 day
6
Acid amin
6.800.000
6.800.000
68.000
365 day
7
Alfuzosin
30.000.000
30.000.000
300.000
365 day
8
Alimemazin
5.250.000
5.250.000
52.500
365 day
9
Alimemazin
8.900.000
8.900.000
89.000
365 day
10
Alminium hydroxyd + magnesi hydroxyd + Simethicon
84.000.000
84.000.000
840.000
365 day
11
Aluminum phosphat
37.510.000
37.510.000
375.100
365 day
12
Aluminum phosphat
80.800.000
80.800.000
808.000
365 day
13
Alverin (citrat)
23.650.000
23.650.000
236.500
365 day
14
Alverin (citrat) + Simethicon
2.500.000
2.500.000
25.000
365 day
15
Alverin (citrat) + Simethicon
4.200.000
4.200.000
42.000
365 day
16
Ambroxol HCl
16.000.000
16.000.000
160.000
365 day
17
Ambroxol HCl
2.520.000
2.520.000
25.200
365 day
18
Ambroxol HCl
17.800.000
17.800.000
178.000
365 day
19
Amlodipin
3.950.000
3.950.000
39.500
365 day
20
Amlodipin + Indapamid
24.935.000
24.935.000
249.350
365 day
21
Amlodipin + Losartan
104.000.000
104.000.000
1.040.000
365 day
22
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
142.800.000
142.800.000
1.428.000
365 day
23
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
55.986.000
55.986.000
559.860
365 day
24
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
60.000.000
60.000.000
600.000
365 day
25
Amiodaron hydroclorid
6.009.600
6.009.600
60.096
365 day
26
Amylase + lipase + protease
30.000.000
30.000.000
300.000
365 day
27
Atropin sulfat
504.000
504.000
5.040
365 day
28
Atropin sulfat
126.000
126.000
1.260
365 day
29
Attapulgit mormoiron hoạt hóa + hỗn hợp magnesi carbonat - nhôm hydroxyd
31.500.000
31.500.000
315.000
365 day
30
Bacillus claussii
65.640.000
65.640.000
656.400
365 day
31
Bacillus subtilis
55.000.000
55.000.000
550.000
365 day
32
Bambuterol
5.880.000
5.880.000
58.800
365 day
33
Beclomethason (dipropionat)
11.200.000
11.200.000
112.000
365 day
34
Berberin (hydroclorid)
1.050.000
1.050.000
10.500
365 day
35
Betahistin
4.750.000
4.750.000
47.500
365 day
36
Betahistin
3.000.000
3.000.000
30.000
365 day
37
Betamethason + dexchlorpheniramin
31.500.000
31.500.000
315.000
365 day
38
Bisacodyl
6.300.000
6.300.000
63.000
365 day
39
Bismuth
19.750.000
19.750.000
197.500
365 day
40
Bisoprolol
3.750.000
3.750.000
37.500
365 day
41
Bisoprolol
60.400.000
60.400.000
604.000
365 day
42
Bromhexin
9.450.000
9.450.000
94.500
365 day
43
Bromhexin (hydroclorid)
8.400.000
8.400.000
84.000
365 day
44
Budesonid
27.000.000
27.000.000
270.000
365 day
45
Budesonid
6.917.000
6.917.000
69.170
365 day
46
Calci carbonat + Calci gluconolactat
52.500.000
52.500.000
525.000
365 day
47
Calci carbonat + Calci gluconolactat
55.000.000
55.000.000
550.000
365 day
48
Calci carbonat + Calci gluconolactat
35.700.000
35.700.000
357.000
365 day
49
Calci carbonat + Vitamin D3
25.200.000
25.200.000
252.000
365 day
50
Calci clorid
345.000
345.000
3.450
365 day
51
Calci glucoheptonate + vitamin D3
14.716.000
14.716.000
147.160
365 day
52
Camphor, Tinh dầu Bạc hà, Tinh dầu Quế, (Methyl salicylat), (Menthol/Eucalyptol/Cineol), (Gừng), (Tinh dầu hương nhu trắng/Tinh dầu Đinh hương).
67.200.000
67.200.000
672.000
365 day
53
Candesartan + Hydroclorothiazid
47.880.000
47.880.000
478.800
365 day
54
Captopril + hydroclorothiazid
7.500.000
7.500.000
75.000
365 day
55
Carbocystein
17.493.000
17.493.000
174.930
365 day
56
Carbocystein
10.500.000
10.500.000
105.000
365 day
57
Cefaclor
11.970.000
11.970.000
119.700
365 day
58
Cefaclor
8.288.000
8.288.000
82.880
365 day
59
Cefaclor
62.920.000
62.920.000
629.200
365 day
60
Cefaclor
52.500.000
52.500.000
525.000
365 day
61
Cefadroxil
22.500.000
22.500.000
225.000
365 day
62
Cefadroxil
13.650.000
13.650.000
136.500
365 day
63
Cefalexin
18.000.000
18.000.000
180.000
365 day
64
Cefalexin
13.755.000
13.755.000
137.550
365 day
65
Cefixim
25.000.000
25.000.000
250.000
365 day
66
Cefpodoxim
8.800.000
8.800.000
88.000
365 day
67
Cefpodoxim
2.406.000
2.406.000
24.060
365 day
68
Cefpodoxim
16.150.000
16.150.000
161.500
365 day
69
Cefuroxim
5.025.000
5.025.000
50.250
365 day
70
Cetirizin
7.780.000
7.780.000
77.800
365 day
71
Cetirizin
9.880.000
9.880.000
98.800
365 day
72
Chlorpheniramin (hydrogen maleat)
3.700.000
3.700.000
37.000
365 day
73
Cinnarizin
148.600.000
148.600.000
1.486.000
365 day
74
Cinnarizin
12.600.000
12.600.000
126.000
365 day
75
Clobetason propionat
6.300.000
6.300.000
63.000
365 day
76
Clopidogrel
30.320.000
30.320.000
303.200
365 day
77
Clotrimazol
2.467.500
2.467.500
24.675
365 day
78
Clotrimazol
26.250.000
26.250.000
262.500
365 day
79
Codein + terpin hydrat
68.000.000
68.000.000
680.000
365 day
80
Codein + terpin hydrat
42.000.000
42.000.000
420.000
365 day
81
Colchicin
840.000
840.000
8.400
365 day
82
Cồn 70 độ
52.350.000
52.350.000
523.500
365 day
83
Cytidin-5monophosphat disodium + uridin
131.700.000
131.700.000
1.317.000
365 day
84
Dexchlorpheniramin
1.140.000
1.140.000
11.400
365 day
85
Dexchlorpheniramin
11.970.000
11.970.000
119.700
365 day
86
Dexchlorpheniramin
4.770.000
4.770.000
47.700
365 day
87
Dexpanthenol (panthenol, vitamin B5)
18.000.000
18.000.000
180.000
365 day
88
Dextromethorphan
19.500.000
19.500.000
195.000
365 day
89
Diacerein
3.225.000
3.225.000
32.250
365 day
90
Diazepam
2.660.000
2.660.000
26.600
365 day
91
Diazepam
896.000
896.000
8.960
365 day
92
Diazepam
630.000
630.000
6.300
365 day
93
Diazepam
120.000
120.000
1.200
365 day
94
Diclofenac
9.033.000
9.033.000
90.330
365 day
95
Diclofenac
3.650.000
3.650.000
36.500
365 day
96
Diethylphtalat
1.600.000
1.600.000
16.000
365 day
97
Digoxin
650.000
650.000
6.500
365 day
98
Digoxin
1.600.000
1.600.000
16.000
365 day
99
Dihydro ergotamin mesylat
28.980.000
28.980.000
289.800
365 day
100
Dimenhydrinat
5.000.000
5.000.000
50.000
365 day
101
Dioctahedral smectite
65.000.000
65.000.000
650.000
365 day
102
Diosmectit
80.000.000
80.000.000
800.000
365 day
103
Diosmin
89.250.000
89.250.000
892.500
365 day
104
Diosmin + Hesperidin
229.600.000
229.600.000
2.296.000
365 day
105
Diphenhydramin
588.000
588.000
5.880
365 day
106
Diphenhydramin
5.250.000
5.250.000
52.500
365 day
107
Domperidon
18.000.000
18.000.000
180.000
365 day
108
Domperidon
20.000.000
20.000.000
200.000
365 day
109
Domperidon
6.150.000
6.150.000
61.500
365 day
110
Đồng sulfat
4.494.000
4.494.000
44.940
365 day
111
Drotaverin hydroclorid
37.500.000
37.500.000
375.000
365 day
112
Drotaverin hydroclorid
24.760.000
24.760.000
247.600
365 day
113
Drotaverin hydroclorid
10.500.000
10.500.000
105.000
365 day
114
Drotaverin hydroclorid
5.250.000
5.250.000
52.500
365 day
115
Dutasterid
39.000.000
39.000.000
390.000
365 day
116
Ebastin
2.517.000
2.517.000
25.170
365 day
117
Econazol
5.250.000
5.250.000
52.500
365 day
118
Enalapril + hydroclorothiazid
54.000.000
54.000.000
540.000
365 day
119
Enoxaparin (natri)
14.000.000
14.000.000
140.000
365 day
120
Eprazinon
27.000.000
27.000.000
270.000
365 day
121
Erythromycin
9.555.000
9.555.000
95.550
365 day
122
Estriol
3.400.000
3.400.000
34.000
365 day
123
Etodolac
40.000.000
40.000.000
400.000
365 day
124
Etoricoxib
20.000.000
20.000.000
200.000
365 day
125
Felodipin
12.500.000
12.500.000
125.000
365 day
126
Fenofibrat
52.670.000
52.670.000
526.700
365 day
127
Fenoterol + ipratropium
26.464.600
26.464.600
264.646
365 day
128
Fexofenadin
30.000.000
30.000.000
300.000
365 day
129
Fexofenadin
14.000.000
14.000.000
140.000
365 day
130
Fexofenadin
89.460.000
89.460.000
894.600
365 day
131
Floctafenin
63.000.000
63.000.000
630.000
365 day
132
Flunarizin
77.000.000
77.000.000
770.000
365 day
133
Flunarizin
100.000.000
100.000.000
1.000.000
365 day
134
Fluticason propionat
7.680.000
7.680.000
76.800
365 day
135
Fluticason propionat
5.323.100
5.323.100
53.231
365 day
136
Fluvastatin
27.600.000
27.600.000
276.000
365 day
137
Fusidic acid
4.050.000
4.050.000
40.500
365 day
138
Gliclazid
300.000.000
300.000.000
3.000.000
365 day
139
Gliclazid
35.700.000
35.700.000
357.000
365 day
140
Glimepirid
5.430.000
5.430.000
54.300
365 day
141
Glucosamin
74.950.000
74.950.000
749.500
365 day
142
Glucosamin
33.600.000
33.600.000
336.000
365 day
143
Glucose
819.000
819.000
8.190
365 day
144
Glucose
950.000
950.000
9.500
365 day
145
Glycerol
4.954.000
4.954.000
49.540
365 day
146
Glycerol
4.110.000
4.110.000
41.100
365 day
147
Glyceryl trinitrat (Nitroglycerin)
2.500.000
2.500.000
25.000
365 day
148
Griseofulvin
12.600.000
12.600.000
126.000
365 day
149
Guaiazulen + dimethicon
60.000.000
60.000.000
600.000
365 day
150
Heptaminol (hydroclorid)
9.600.000
9.600.000
96.000
365 day
151
Húng chanh, Núc nác, Cineol.
48.300.000
48.300.000
483.000
365 day
152
Húng chanh, Núc nác, Cineol.
66.000.000
66.000.000
660.000
365 day
153
Hydroclorothiazid
157.000
157.000
1.570
365 day
154
Hydrocortison
2.589.000
2.589.000
25.890
365 day
155
Hydroxypropylmethyl cellulose
24.000.000
24.000.000
240.000
365 day
156
Indapamid
7.400.000
7.400.000
74.000
365 day
157
Insulin analog trộn, hỗn hợp 30/70
45.570.000
45.570.000
455.700
365 day
158
Insulin người tác dụng trung bình, trung gian
230.998.500
230.998.500
2.309.985
365 day
159
Insulin người tác dụng trung bình, trung gian
34.000.000
34.000.000
340.000
365 day
160
Insulin tác dụng nhanh, ngắn (Fast-acting, Short-acting)
10.400.000
10.400.000
104.000
365 day
161
Isosorbid (dinitrat hoặc mononitrat)
76.590.000
76.590.000
765.900
365 day
162
Isotretinoin
2.520.000
2.520.000
25.200
365 day
163
Itraconazol
2.050.000
2.050.000
20.500
365 day
164
Kali clorid
2.750.000
2.750.000
27.500
365 day
165
Kali clorid
10.500.000
10.500.000
105.000
365 day
166
Kẽm gluconat
4.050.000
4.050.000
40.500
365 day
167
Kẽm gluconat
12.600.000
12.600.000
126.000
365 day
168
Kẽm oxid
2.400.000
2.400.000
24.000
365 day
169
Ketoprofen
13.440.000
13.440.000
134.400
365 day
170
Ketotifen
1.100.000
1.100.000
11.000
365 day
171
Lactobacillus acidophilus
56.700.000
56.700.000
567.000
365 day
172
Lansoprazol
51.615.000
51.615.000
516.150
365 day
173
Levocetirizin
1.680.000
1.680.000
16.800
365 day
174
Levocetirizin
15.500.000
15.500.000
155.000
365 day
175
Levodopa + Benserazid
18.900.000
18.900.000
189.000
365 day
176
Levodopa + carbidopa
24.402.000
24.402.000
244.020
365 day
177
Levofloxacin
3.318.000
3.318.000
33.180
365 day
178
Levothyroxin (muối natri)
1.070.000
1.070.000
10.700
365 day
179
Levothyroxin (muối natri)
588.000
588.000
5.880
365 day
180
Lidocain (hydroclorid)
1.112.000
1.112.000
11.120
365 day
181
Lidocain (hydroclorid)
7.950.000
7.950.000
79.500
365 day
182
Lidocain + epinephrin (adrenalin)
8.820.000
8.820.000
88.200
365 day
183
Lidocain + Prilocain
1.113.600
1.113.600
11.136
365 day
184
Lisinopril
36.000.000
36.000.000
360.000
365 day
185
Lisinopril
2.300.000
2.300.000
23.000
365 day
186
Loratadin
25.000.000
25.000.000
250.000
365 day
187
Losartan
52.500.000
52.500.000
525.000
365 day
188
Losartan
32.520.000
32.520.000
325.200
365 day
189
Losartan
159.900.000
159.900.000
1.599.000
365 day
190
Losartan + hydroclorothiazid
18.800.000
18.800.000
188.000
365 day
191
Lovastatin
12.600.000
12.600.000
126.000
365 day
192
Loxoprofen
25.431.000
25.431.000
254.310
365 day
193
Loxoprofen
7.170.000
7.170.000
71.700
365 day
194
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd
40.600.000
40.600.000
406.000
365 day
195
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd
119.700.000
119.700.000
1.197.000
365 day
196
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon
165.000.000
165.000.000
1.650.000
365 day
197
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon
147.000.000
147.000.000
1.470.000
365 day
198
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + Simethicon
82.500.000
82.500.000
825.000
365 day
199
Magnesi sulfat
435.000
435.000
4.350
365 day
200
Magnesi trisilicat + nhôm hydroxyd
31.500.000
31.500.000
315.000
365 day
201
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd
56.700.000
56.700.000
567.000
365 day
202
Mequitazin
7.455.000
7.455.000
74.550
365 day
203
Metformin
60.000.000
60.000.000
600.000
365 day
204
Metformin + Glibenclamid
106.000.000
106.000.000
1.060.000
365 day
205
Metformin + Gliclazide
16.750.000
16.750.000
167.500
365 day
206
Methocarbamol
74.970.000
74.970.000
749.700
365 day
207
Metoclopramid
9.940.000
9.940.000
99.400
365 day
208
Metoprolol
17.550.000
17.550.000
175.500
365 day
209
Metoprolol
5.940.000
5.940.000
59.400
365 day
210
Metronidazol + Neomycin + Nystatin
12.500.000
12.500.000
125.000
365 day
211
Metronidazol + neomycin + nystatin
27.000.000
27.000.000
270.000
365 day
212
Montelukast Natri
980.000
980.000
9.800
365 day
213
Morphin (hydroclorid, sulfat)
7.000.000
7.000.000
70.000
365 day
214
Morphin sulfat
3.575.000
3.575.000
35.750
365 day
215
Moxifloxacin
38.115.000
38.115.000
381.150
365 day
216
N-acetylcystein
23.100.000
23.100.000
231.000
365 day
217
N-acetylcystein
26.000.000
26.000.000
260.000
365 day
218
N-acetylcystein
23.400.000
23.400.000
234.000
365 day
219
Naloxon (hydroclorid)
2.940.000
2.940.000
29.400
365 day
220
Natri clorid
4.095.000
4.095.000
40.950
365 day
221
Natri clorid
5.280.000
5.280.000
52.800
365 day
222
Natri clorid
7.140.000
7.140.000
71.400
365 day
223
Natri clorid
94.500.000
94.500.000
945.000
365 day
224
Natri clorid
7.504.000
7.504.000
75.040
365 day
225
Natri clorid + natricitrat + kali clorid + glucose khan
12.075.000
12.075.000
120.750
365 day
226
Natri hyaluronat
10.600.000
10.600.000
106.000
365 day
227
Nebivolol
7.650.000
7.650.000
76.500
365 day
228
Neomycin + polymyxin B + dexamethason
3.700.000
3.700.000
37.000
365 day
229
Nicorandil
88.200.000
88.200.000
882.000
365 day
230
Nizatidine
67.500.000
67.500.000
675.000
365 day
231
Nor-epinephrin (Nor-adrenalin)
5.600.000
5.600.000
56.000
365 day
232
Nor-epinephrin (Nor-adrenalin)
5.400.000
5.400.000
54.000
365 day
233
Nước oxy già
189.000
189.000
1.890
365 day
234
Nystatin
1.020.000
1.020.000
10.200
365 day
235
Nystatin
4.095.000
4.095.000
40.950
365 day
236
Ô đầu, Địa liền, Đại hồi, Quế nhục/Quế chi, Thiên niên kiện, (Uy Linh tiên), (Mã tiền), Huyết giác, (Xuyên khung), Methyl salicylat/Camphora, (Tế tân), (Riềng).
97.500.000
97.500.000
975.000
365 day
237
Ofloxacin
3.570.000
3.570.000
35.700
365 day
238
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
2.258.000
2.258.000
22.580
365 day
239
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
1.320.500
1.320.500
13.205
365 day
240
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
1.750.000
1.750.000
17.500
365 day
241
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
24.700.000
24.700.000
247.000
365 day
242
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
9.998.000
9.998.000
99.980
365 day
243
Paracetamol + diphenhydramin + phenylephrin
10.500.000
10.500.000
105.000
365 day
244
Paracetamol + Ibuprofen
11.400.000
11.400.000
114.000
365 day
245
Paracetamol + Ibuprofen
17.500.000
17.500.000
175.000
365 day
246
Paracetamol + Methocarbamol
57.250.000
57.250.000
572.500
365 day
247
Phytomenadion (vitamin K1)
158.000
158.000
1.580
365 day
248
Piracetam
50.000.000
50.000.000
500.000
365 day
249
Polyethylen glycol + Propylen glycol
3.735.000
3.735.000
37.350
365 day
250
Povidon iodin
7.200.000
7.200.000
72.000
365 day
251
Pralidoxim iodid
899.640
899.640
8.997
365 day
252
Pravastatin
42.000.000
42.000.000
420.000
365 day
253
Pregabalin
53.000.000
53.000.000
530.000
365 day
254
Pregabalin
95.000.000
95.000.000
950.000
365 day
255
Progesteron
5.600.000
5.600.000
56.000
365 day
256
Progesteron
7.400.000
7.400.000
74.000
365 day
257
Promethazin (hydroclorid)
15.000.000
15.000.000
150.000
365 day
258
Promethazin (hydroclorid)
7.500.000
7.500.000
75.000
365 day
259
Promethazin (hydroclorid)
6.300.000
6.300.000
63.000
365 day
260
Propranolol (hydroclorid)
1.978.000
1.978.000
19.780
365 day
261
Ramipril
12.285.000
12.285.000
122.850
365 day
262
Rebamipid
12.250.000
12.250.000
122.500
365 day
263
Ringer lactat
8.187.000
8.187.000
81.870
365 day
264
Rosuvastatin
20.000.000
20.000.000
200.000
365 day
265
Rotundin
88.200.000
88.200.000
882.000
365 day
266
Rotundin
37.560.000
37.560.000
375.600
365 day
267
Rupatadine
24.450.000
24.450.000
244.500
365 day
268
Saccharomyces boulardii
34.440.000
34.440.000
344.400
365 day
269
Salbutamol (sulfat)
15.263.700
15.263.700
152.637
365 day
270
Salbutamol (sulfat)
119.700.000
119.700.000
1.197.000
365 day
271
Salbutamol (sulfat)
45.750.000
45.750.000
457.500
365 day
272
Salbutamol + Ipratropium
6.300.000
6.300.000
63.000
365 day
273
Salicylic acid + betamethason dipropionat
1.764.000
1.764.000
17.640
365 day
274
Salmeterol + fluticason propionat
24.000.000
24.000.000
240.000
365 day
275
Sắt sulfat + acid folic
8.000.000
8.000.000
80.000
365 day
276
Sertralin
2.800.000
2.800.000
28.000
365 day
277
Simethicon
17.800.000
17.800.000
178.000
365 day
278
Simethicon
28.000.000
28.000.000
280.000
365 day
279
Simethicon
96.000.000
96.000.000
960.000
365 day
280
Sorbitol
5.250.000
5.250.000
52.500
365 day
281
Spiramycin
12.900.000
12.900.000
129.000
365 day
282
Spiramycin + Metronidazol
43.800.000
43.800.000
438.000
365 day
283
Spironolacton
1.533.000
1.533.000
15.330
365 day
284
Sucralfate
6.300.000
6.300.000
63.000
365 day
285
Sulfadiazin bạc
1.470.000
1.470.000
14.700
365 day
286
Telmisartan
37.650.000
37.650.000
376.500
365 day
287
Telmisartan + Hydroclorothiazid
18.750.000
18.750.000
187.500
365 day
288
Tenoxicam
4.750.000
4.750.000
47.500
365 day
289
Terbinafin (hydroclorid)
27.720.000
27.720.000
277.200
365 day
290
Terbinafin (hydroclorid)
4.998.000
4.998.000
49.980
365 day
291
Terbutalin
5.995.000
5.995.000
59.950
365 day
292
Terbutalin
5.985.000
5.985.000
59.850
365 day
293
Tetracain
1.501.500
1.501.500
15.015
365 day
294
Tetracyclin (hydroclorid)
640.000
640.000
6.400
365 day
295
Theophylin
7.737.000
7.737.000
77.370
365 day
296
Tizanidin
39.480.000
39.480.000
394.800
365 day
297
Tobramycin
29.988.000
29.988.000
299.880
365 day
298
Tobramycin + dexamethason
7.000.000
7.000.000
70.000
365 day
299
Tranexamic acid
5.000.000
5.000.000
50.000
365 day
300
Tricalcium phosphat
28.200.000
28.200.000
282.000
365 day
301
Trimebutin maleat
6.500.000
6.500.000
65.000
365 day
302
Trimebutin maleat
10.500.000
10.500.000
105.000
365 day
303
Trimebutin maleat
9.120.000
9.120.000
91.200
365 day
304
Trimetazidin
144.000.000
144.000.000
1.440.000
365 day
305
Trimetazidin
120.000.000
120.000.000
1.200.000
365 day
306
Tropicamide + Phenylephrine hydroclorid
675.000
675.000
6.750
365 day
307
Valsartan + Hydrochlrothiazid
21.000.000
21.000.000
210.000
365 day
308
Valsartan + Hydrochlrothiazid
18.450.000
18.450.000
184.500
365 day
309
Vitamin A
1.250.000
1.250.000
12.500
365 day
310
Vitamin A+D
10.500.000
10.500.000
105.000
365 day
311
Vitamin C
57.000.000
57.000.000
570.000
365 day
312
Vitamin E
9.600.000
9.600.000
96.000
365 day
313
Vitamin PP
2.300.000
2.300.000
23.000
365 day

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Pack #1: Generics". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Pack #1: Generics" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 31

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second