Pack #1: Generics

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Pack #1: Generics
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
8.790.573.240 VND
Tender value
8.790.573.240 VND
Bid closing
09:00 15/11/2022
Publication date
20:58 10/01/2023
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
117/QĐ-TTYT
Approval Entity
Vinh Loi District Medical Center
Approval date
16/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
Part/lot information
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1 vn0104089394 0104089394 HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 125.551.000 132.901.000 8 See details
2 vn2500268633 2500268633 NGOC THIEN TRADING AND PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 73.311.000 92.931.000 2 See details
3 vn0301140748 0301140748 HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD 294.114.600 314.789.600 8 See details
4 vn0302339800 0302339800 VIETDUC PHARMACEUTICAL CO.,LTD 273.205.000 273.375.000 10 See details
5 vn0303441518 0303441518 PHANAM PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION 243.080.000 246.780.000 7 See details
6 vn0300523385 0300523385 SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 157.440.500 175.031.500 14 See details
7 vn1900336438 1900336438 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DƯỢC PHẨM HIỀN MAI 545.138.000 563.873.000 13 See details
8 vn0311051649 0311051649 NGUYEN ANH KHOA PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 116.110.000 127.260.000 3 See details
9 vn1800156801 1800156801 DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY 107.730.000 118.485.000 12 See details
10 vn3701538659 3701538659 VIMEDIMEX BINH DUONG ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED 207.097.600 217.547.600 6 See details
11 vn1600699279 1600699279 AGIMEXPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 139.600.000 146.714.000 14 See details
12 vn0313040113 0313040113 TUONG THANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 567.168.000 589.278.000 16 See details
13 vn0309829522 0309829522 GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY 779.450.000 798.815.000 17 See details
14 vn0301160832 0301160832 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DƯỢC PHẨM ĐÔ THÀNH 284.200.000 284.200.000 8 See details
15 vnz000019802 3600275957 SHINPOONG DAEWOO PHARMA CO., LTD 54.600.000 56.700.000 1 See details
16 vn2001192989 2001192989 DONG NAM PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED 119.267.500 119.267.500 3 See details
17 vn0302597576 0302597576 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 80.473.100 80.473.100 4 See details
18 vn2100274872 2100274872 TV.PHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 163.200.000 163.978.000 3 See details
19 vn1400460395 1400460395 DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION 72.050.000 72.300.000 3 See details
20 vn4200562765 4200562765 KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 119.269.000 145.330.000 12 See details
21 vn0100109699 0100109699 HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 456.197.000 501.637.700 15 See details
22 vn0300483319 0300483319 CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 245.905.000 274.763.000 10 See details
23 vn0301329486 0301329486 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM KHƯƠNG DUY 244.150.000 282.188.000 6 See details
24 vn0303646106 0303646106 SOUTHERN DAI BAC COMPANY LIMITED 59.220.000 59.220.000 2 See details
25 vn1300382591 1300382591 BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 43.663.000 50.258.000 3 See details
26 vn1801550670 1801550670 HA PHUONG PHARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY 271.250.000 323.900.000 3 See details
27 vn0303923529 0303923529 SAVI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 168.230.000 254.265.000 7 See details
28 vn0310841316 0310841316 SHINE PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED 23.740.000 24.450.000 1 See details
29 vn0302560110 0302560110 OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 232.860.000 234.039.000 5 See details
30 vn1500202535 1500202535 CUU LONG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 145.250.000 149.000.000 3 See details
31 vn0314654363 0314654363 SOFACO COMPANY LIMITED 31.500.000 38.500.000 2 See details
32 vn0100108656 0100108656 TRAPHACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY 126.000.000 135.060.000 2 See details
33 vn0313369758 0313369758 AT & C PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 119.700.000 119.700.000 1 See details
34 vn1400384433 1400384433 IMEXPHARM CORPORATION 47.250.000 60.000.000 1 See details
Total: 34 contractors 6.736.970.300 7.227.010.000 225
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 ROTUNDIN - SPM (ODT)
2022.N4.265
60.000 Viên hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 1,470
2 BETAHISTIN
2022.N4.36
15.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 25 viên, Viên nén Việt Nam 178
3 PANFOR SR-1000
2022.N3.203
30.000 Viên Hộp 5 vỉ x 20 viên India 1,700
4 Duotrol
2022.N3.204
40.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên India 2,200
5 IFATRAX
2022.N4.163
500 Viên Hộp 1 vỉ, 3 vỉ, 4 vỉ x 4 viên; Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 4,050
6 TERBINAFINE STELLA CREAM 1%
2022.N4.290
200 Tuýp Hộp 1 tuýp 10g kem bôi da Việt Nam 13,000
7 ARIMENUS
2022.N4.292
300 Lọ Hộp 10 lọ x 1ml Việt Nam 19,950
8 VARTEL 20MG
2022.N3.305
200.000 Viên Hộp 2 vỉ x 30 viên Việt Nam 600
9 TERBISIL 250 MG TABLETS
2022.N2.289
2.000 Viên Hộp 4 vỉ x 7 viên Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ 13,860
10 PHILTOBAX EYE DROPS
2022.N2.297
1.000 Lọ Hộp 1 lọ x 5ml Hàn Quốc 27,993
11 TOBCOL - DEX
2022.N4.298
200 Lọ Hộp 1 chai 5ml Việt Nam 6,825
12 Duhemos 500
2022.N4.299
2.000 Viên Hộp 5 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 2,499
13 MEDIBIVO SOL
2022.N4.43
5.000 Ống Hộp 6 vỉ x 5 ống x 5ml Việt Nam 1,150
14 POTASSIUM CHLORIDE PROAMP 0,10G/ML
2022.N1.164
500 Ống Hộp 50 ống PP x 10ml Pháp 5,500
15 Kaleorid Tab 600mg 30's
2022.N1.165
5.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên bao phim giải phóng chậm Đan Mạch 2,100
16 BUDESONIDE TEVA 0,5MG/2ML
2022.N1.45
500 Ống Hộp 30 ống 2ml Anh 12,300
17 FEXOFENADIN 30 ODT
2022.N4.128
20.000 Viên hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 1,500
18 LORATADINESPM 5MG (ODT)
2022.N4.186
25.000 Viên hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 1,000
19 FEXODINEFAST 180
2022.N2.129
10.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 1,223
20 GEMAPAXANE
2022.N1.119
200 Bơm tiêm Hộp 6 bơm tiêm Ý 70,000
21 CRODNIX
2022.N4.267
5.000 Viên Hộp 03 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 4,748
22 MOXIFLOXACIN (AS HYDROCLORID) 400MG
2022.N2.215
3.000 Viên Hộp 1 vỉ x 5 viên Ấn Độ 12,000
23 ACETYLCYSTEINE 100MG
2022.N4.216
50.000 Gói Hộp 48 gói x 1,5g, Thuốc bột Việt Nam 440
24 NATRI CLORID 0,9%
2022.N4.224
1.000 Chai Chai 100ml Việt Nam 7,455
25 VITOL
2022.N4.226
200 Lọ Hộp 1 lọ 12ml Việt Nam 39,000
26 NICARLOL 2,5
2022.N4.227
10.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 750
27 Alcool 70º
2022.N4.82
1.500 Lít Chai 1 lít Việt Nam 34,114
28 BABUREX
2022.N2.32
2.000 Viên hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 1,995
29 TERPIN CODEIN 10
2022.N4.79
100.000 Viên Hộp 8 vỉ x 10 viên nén Việt Nam 680
30 Disthyrox
2022.N4.179
2.000 Viên Hộp 5 vỉ x 20 viên Việt Nam 294
31 CORDARONE 150MG/3ML
2022.N1.25
200 Ống Hộp 6 ống x 3ml Pháp 30,048
32 BFS-NORADRENALINE 4MG
2022.N4.232
100 Lọ Hộp 10 lọ x 4ml Việt Nam 54,000
33 Drotusc Forte
2022.N3.113
10.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 1,050
34 RAMASAV
2022.N2.112
40.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 619
35 Nước Oxy già 3%
2022.N4.233
100 Chai Chai 60 ml Việt Nam 1,890
36 THELIZIN
2022.N4.9
100.000 Viên Chai 500 viên, Viên nén bao phim Việt Nam 87
37 DEXCLORPHENIRAMIN 6
2022.N4.86
30.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 15 viên, Viên nén Việt Nam 146
38 MICEZYM 100
2022.N4.268
8.000 Gói Hộp 30 gói x 1,0 g Việt Nam 4,284
39 SULMUK
2022.N4.56
5.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 2,100
40 LILONTON CAPSULE
2022.N2.248
50.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên Taiwan 900
41 AVARINO
2022.N2.14
1.000 Viên Hộp 5 vỉ x 10 viên Thailand 2,500
42 " Glizym-M"
2022.N5.205
5.000 Viên Hộp 20 vỉ x 10 viên Ấn Độ 3,350
43 TENOXICAM
2022.N4.288
10.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên, Viên nén bao phim Việt Nam 440
44 TERPINCODEIN-F
2022.N4.80
100.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 420
45 NATRIXAM 1,5MG/5MG
2022.N1.20
5.000 Viên Hộp 6 vỉ x 5 viên France 4,987
46 Fexofenadin OD DWP 60
2022.N4.130
60.000 Viên Hộp 6 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 1,491
47 FLUZINSTAD 5
2022.N2.132
70.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên nang cứng Việt Nam 1,090
48 MIRENZINE 5
2022.N3.133
80.000 Viên Hộp/10 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 1,250
49 NYSTATAB
2022.N4.235
5.000 Viên Hộp 2 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 810
50 MESECA
2022.N4.134
80 Lọ Hộp 1 lọ 60 liều Việt Nam 96,000
51 ENTEROGERMINA
2022.N1.30
10.000 Ống Hộp 02 vỉ x 10 ống x 05ml Ý 6,564
52 GYSUDO
2022.N4.110
1.000 Chai Chai nhựa PP 90ml Việt Nam 4,400
53 Diasanté
2022.N4.89
5.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 546
54 Diazepam-Hameln 5mg/ml Injection
2022.N1.90
200 Ống Hộp 10 ống x 2ml Germany 7,720
55 NEO - MEGYNA
2022.N4.210
5.000 Viên Hộp 1vỉ x 10viên Việt Nam 1,836
56 ASPIRIN STELLA 81MG
2022.N2.3
70.000 Viên Hộp 2 vỉ x 28 viên nén bao phim tan trong ruột Việt Nam 340
57 MODOM'S
2022.N2.107
40.000 Viên hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 279
58 NATRI CLORID 0,9%
2022.N4.222
1.000 Chai Chai 500ml Việt Nam 7,140
59 NATRI CLORID 0,9%
2022.N4.223
10.000 Chai Chai 500ml Việt Nam 7,996
60 Vastanic 10
2022.N4.191
10.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 1,260
61 DIGOXIN-BFS
2022.N4.98
100 Lọ Hộp 10 lọ 1ml Việt Nam 16,000
62 Mycotrova 1000
2022.N4.206
30.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 2,499
63 HOASTEX
2022.N4.151
20.000 Gói Hộp 30 gói x 5ml Việt Nam 2,415
64 HOASTEX
2022.N4.152
2.000 Chai Chai 90ml Việt Nam 33,000
65 HALIXOL
2022.N1.16
10.000 Viên Hộp/2 vỉ x 10 viên Hungary 1,500
66 ENPOVID FE - FOLIC
2022.N4.275
10.000 Viên hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 800
67 SPARENIL 60
2022.N4.13
50.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 420
68 MITIFIVE
2022.N4.136
6.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ, 6 vỉ x 1.. Việt Nam 4,599
69 HEPTAMINOL 187,8 MG
2022.N4.150
8.000 Viên Hộp 2 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 1,200
70 BISACODYLDHG
2022.N2.38
20.000 Viên hộp 4 vỉ x 25 viên Việt Nam 315
71 BISNOL
2022.N4.39
5.000 Viên Hộp/6 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 3,950
72 DIMAGEL
2022.N4.149
15.000 Viên Hộp/3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 4,000
73 ACICLOVIR 5%
2022.N4.5
200 Tuýp Hộp 1 tuýp 5g Việt Nam 4,050
74 ABIOVAL-HCTZ 80/12.5
2022.N4.308
10.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 910
75 Dutaon
2022.N4.115
5.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 7,000
76 RIOSART HCT 80+12.5MG
2022.N2.307
5.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên India 3,580
77 INSULATARD
2022.N1.159
500 Lọ Hộp 1 lọ x 10ml Pháp 59,000
78 FENOSUP LIDOSE
2022.N1.126
10.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Bỉ 5,267
79 BERODUAL 10ML
2022.N1.127
200 Bình/chai/lọ Hộp 1 bình xịt 200 nhát xịt (10ml) Đức 132,323
80 Ebitac 12.5
2022.N2.118
15.000 Viên Hộp 2 vỉ x 10 viên Ukraine 3,550
81 LOXOPROFEN
2022.N4.193
15.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên, Viên nén Việt Nam 455
82 COLCHICIN
2022.N4.81
2.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên, Viên nén Việt Nam 272
83 AGIRENYL
2022.N4.309
5.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 245
84 BUTO-ASMA
2022.N2.269
300 Lọ Hộp 1 bình xịt chứa 200 liều (10ml) + đầu xịt định liều Tây Ban Nha 50,300
85 SucraHasan
2022.N4.284
3.000 Gói Hộp 30 gói 2g Việt Nam 2,100
86 Nady-Candesartan HCT 8/12,5
2022.N4.53
15.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 2,982
87 Beynit 5
2022.N4.261
5.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 2,247
88 CEBEST
2022.N3.66
1.000 Gói Hộp 20 gói x 3g Việt Nam 7,900
89 BFS-NALOXONE
2022.N4.219
100 Ống Hộp 10 ống x 1ml Việt Nam 29,400
90 Pecrandil 5
2022.N4.229
50.000 Viên Hộp 6 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 1,701
91 STACLAZIDE 60 MR
2022.N2.138
100.000 Viên Hộp 6 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 2,500
92 KNEVATE
2022.N4.75
600 Tuýp Hộp 1 tuýp 10g Việt Nam 10,000
93 DOGRELSAVI
2022.N3.76
40.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 540
94 AGIMDOGYL
2022.N4.282
40.000 Viên Hộp 2 vỉ, 4 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 1,090
95 SILVIRIN
2022.N5.285
100 Tuýp Hộp 1 tuýp 20g Ấn Độ 14,700
96 ERXIB 90
2022.N3.124
5.000 Viên hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 4,000
97 PHOSPHALUGEL
2022.N1.11
10.000 Gói Hộp 26 gói x 20g Pháp 3,751
98 SYSEYE
2022.N4.155
800 Lọ Hộp 1 lọ 15ml Việt Nam 30,000
99 VEZYX
2022.N2.173
3.000 Viên Hộp 2 vỉ x 14 viên Việt Nam 495
100 Caldihasan
2022.N4.49
30.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 840
101 Dầu nóng mặt trời
2022.N4.52
2.000 Chai/lọ/túi Chai 60ml Việt Nam 33,600
102 NEUROPAIN
2022.N4.254
10.000 Viên hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 95,000
103 SAVI LOSARTAN 50
2022.N3.187
50.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 680
104 CLORPHENIRAMIN 4MG
2022.N4.72
100.000 Viên Chai 1000 viên, Viên nén Việt Nam 37
105 Elitan
2022.N1.207
700 Ống Hộp 2 vỉ x 5 ống x 2ml Cyprus 14,200
106 DIGOXINEQUALY
2022.N4.97
1.000 Viên Hộp 1vỉ x 30viên Việt Nam 640
107 AGIMOTI
2022.N4.109
3.000 Gói Hộp 10 gói x 5ml Việt Nam 1,200
108 TETRACAIN 0,5%
2022.N4.293
100 Chai/lọ Hộp 1 chai 10ml Việt Nam 15,015
109 VITAMIN E 400IU
2022.N4.312
20.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 450
110 GLUCOSE 30%
2022.N4.1432022.N4.143
50 Chai Chai 500ml Việt Nam 16,380
111 SYSTANE DROP 15ML
2022.N1.249
50 Lọ Hộp 1 chai 15ml Mỹ 74,700
112 STILUX- 60
2022.N4.266
60.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 600
113 SALLET
2022.N4.270
30.000 Ống Hộp 10 ống x 5ml Việt Nam 3,990
114 IMEXIME 50
2022.N2.65
5.000 Gói Hộp 12 gói x 1g Việt Nam 5,000
115 Ventolin Nebules 2.5mg/ 2.5ml 6x5's
2022.N1.271
10.000 Ống Hộp 6 vỉ x 5 ống 2,5ml Úc 4,575
116 RIPRATINE
2022.N4.174
5.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 3,100
117 EFFERALGAN 300MG SUPPO
2022.N1.239
500 Viên Hộp 2 vỉ x 5 viên Pháp 2,641
118 EFFERALGAN 150MG SUPPO
2022.N1.238
1.000 Viên Hộp 2 vỉ x 5 viên Pháp 2,258
119 BOBOTIC ORAL DROPS
2022.N1.277
200 Chai Hộp/1 chai thủy tinh 30ml Poland 89,000
120 SIMECOL
2022.N4.278
1.000 Chai/lọ Hộp 1 chai 15ml Việt Nam 21,000
121 DERDIYOK
2022.N2.212
1.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 800
122 Ketosan-Cap
2022.N4.170
1.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 1,100
123 ACECYST
2022.N4.218
100.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ, 6 vỉ, 10 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 210
124 HAPACOL 325
2022.N2.241
130.000 Viên hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 190
125 ACTRAPID
2022.N1.160
100 Lọ Hộp chứa 1 lọ x 10ml Pháp 59,000
126 AECYSMUX SACHET
2022.N4.217
50.000 Gói Hộp 100 gói x 1g thuốc bột uống Việt Nam 520
127 AGI-ERY 500
2022.N4.121
7.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 1,350
128 DOMUVAR
2022.N4.31
10.000 Ống Hộp/8 vỉ x 5 ống nhựa x 5ml Việt Nam 5,500
129 DALESTON-D
2022.N4.37
1.000 Chai Hộp 1 chai 75ml Việt Nam 31,500
130 GLUCOSAMIN
2022.N4.142
100.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên, Viên nén bao phim Việt Nam 225
131 DOROCRON MR 60MG
2022.N3.139
50.000 Viên Hộp 2 vỉ x 15 viên Việt Nam 709
132 NOVEPIDE
2022.N2.262
5.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Indonesia 2,230
133 BINYSTAR
2022.N4.234
1.000 Gói Hộp 10 gói x 1g Việt Nam 930
134 MAGNESI SULFAT KABI 15%
2022.N4.199
150 Ống Hộp 50 ống x 10ml Việt Nam 2,900
135 AGIPAROFEN
2022.N4.245
70.000 Viên Hộp 5 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 245
136 Spinolac® 50 mg
2022.N4.283
1.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 1,533
137 CỒN XOA BÓP JAMDA
2022.N4.236
5.000 Chai Hộp 1 lọ xịt 50ml Việt Nam 18,000
138 DECOLIC
2022.N4.302
5.000 Gói Hộp/20 gói x 1,15g Việt Nam 2,100
139 Zolomax fort
2022.N4.77
500 Viên Hộp 1 vỉ x 1 viên Việt Nam 4,935
140 REMINT-S FORT
2022.N4.194
140.000 Viên Chai 100 viên, Viên nén nhai Việt Nam 210
141 PV-LOS 25 Tablet
2022.N2.188
60.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Bangladesh 459
142 Madopar 250mg Tabs B/30
2022.N1.175
3.000 Viên Hộp 1 lọ 30 viên CSSX: Ý, đóng gói: Thụy Sỹ 6,300
143 LOSACAR- H
2022.N2.190
20.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên Ấn Độ 710
144 LOSTAD T100
2022.N2.189
50.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên nén bao phim Việt Nam 2,600
145 NOVOMIX 30 FLEXPEN
2022.N1.157
200 Bút Hộp chứa 5 bút tiêm bơm sẵn x 3ml (15 kim kèm theo) Pháp 227,850
146 INDAPA
2022.N4.54
5.000 Viên hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 1,500
147 HAPACOL ĐAU NHỨC
2022.N2.244
30.000 Viên hộp 10 vỉ x 5 viên Việt Nam 380
148 SAVI TELMISARTAN 40
2022.N3.286
30.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 1,255
149 SAVICERTIRYL
2022.N2.70
20.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 389
150 STUGERON
2022.N1.73
200.000 Viên Hộp 25 vỉ x 10 viên nén Thái Lan 743
151 DONALIUM-DN
2022.N4.108
40.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x10 viên, chai 100 viên Việt Nam 315
152 ASPIRIN 81
2022.N4.4
50.000 Viên Hộp 20 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 78
153 CLAMINAT 1,2G
2022.N2.22
4.000 Lọ Hộp 10 lọ x 1,2g Việt Nam 35,700
154 AMLODIPINE STELLA 10MG
2022.N1.19
5.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên nén Việt Nam 690
155 Suztine 4
2022.N4.296
20.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 1,575
156 NATRI CLORID 0,9%
2022.N4.221
4.000 Lọ Hộp 1 lọ 10ml Việt Nam 1,320
157 CINNARIZIN
2022.N4.74
200.000 Viên Hộp 04 vỉ x 50 viên, Viên nén Việt Nam 60
158 CETIRIZINE STELLA 10MG
2022.N3.71
20.000 Viên Hộp 5 vỉ x 10 viên nén bao phim Việt Nam 400
159 GLUMERIF 4
2022.N2.140
6.000 Viên hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 830
160 LUFOGEL
2022.N4.101
10.000 Gói Hộp/20 gói x 20ml Việt Nam 6,300
161 ISAIAS
2022.N2.103
15.000 Viên Hộp/6 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 5,000
162 MEDSKIN CLOVIR 400
2022.N2.1
5.000 Viên hộp 6 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 1,825
163 VITAMIN C STELLA 1G
2022.N2.311
30.000 Viên Hộp/4 vỉ x 4 viên Việt Nam 1,900
164 MIZATIN CAPSULE
2022.N2.230
15.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Korea 3,192
165 PREGABALIN CAPSULES 75 mg
2022.N2.253
20.000 Viên Hộp10vỉ nhôm-nhômx10viên,Hộp10vỉ nhômPVC/PVDCx10viên India 1,480
166 BETAHISTINE 16
2022.N2.35
5.000 Viên hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 744
167 SAVIPROLOL 2,5
2022.N2.41
80.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 294
168 BIOCEMET DT 500MG/62,5MG
2022.N2.24
5.000 Viên hộp 2 vỉ x 7 viên việt nam 9,450
169 Agi-Bromhexine 16
2022.N4.42
15.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 630
170 AGOFLOX
2022.N4.237
10.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 320
171 PAROCONTIN
2022.N4.246
25.000 Viên Hộp/3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 2,290
172 CALFIZZ
2022.N4.47
25.000 Viên Hộp 1 tuýp 20 viên nén sủi bọt Việt Nam 2,050
173 Keflafen 75
2022.N4.169
20.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 630
174 Philevomels eye drops
2022.N2.177
100 Lọ Hộp 1 lọ 5ml Hàn Quốc 33,180
175 BENITA
2022.N4.44
300 Lọ Hộp 1 lọ 120 liều Việt Nam 90,000
176 POSTCARE GEL
2022.N4.256
50 Tuýp Hộp/1 tuýp 80 gam Việt Nam 148,000
177 Gel-Aphos
2022.N4.12
80.000 Gói Hộp 20 gói x 20g Việt Nam 1,010
178 VITAMIN PP
2022.N4.313
10.000 Viên Chai 200 viên, Viên nén bao phim Việt Nam 215
179 ZENTANIL 500MG/5ML
2022.N4.2
7.000 Ống Hộp 10 lọ x lọ 5ml Việt Nam 12,600
180 MYDRIN-P
2022.N1.306
10 Chai/lọ Hộp 1 lọ 10ml Nhật 67,500
181 ZINC
2022.N2.167
20.000 Viên hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 630
182 SAVI LANSOPRAZOLE 30
2022.N2.172
37.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 850
183 DEXTROMETHORPHAN 15MG
2022.N4.88
100.000 Viên Hộp 20vỉ x 30viên Việt Nam 166
184 AGITRITINE 200
2022.N4.301
10.000 Viên Hộp 5 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 650
185 Morphin (Morphin hydroclorid 10mg/ml)
2022.N4.213
1.000 Ống Hộp 10 ống x 1ml; hộp 25 ống x 1ml Việt Nam 6,993
186 INSULATARD FLEXPEN
2022.N1.158
1.500 Bút Hộp chứa 5 bút tiêm bơm sẵn x 3ml (15 kim kèm theo) Pháp 153,999
187 Masopen 250/25
2022.N4.176
7.000 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 3,486
188 Morphin 30mg
2022.N4.214
500 Viên Hộp 3 vỉ x 7 viên Việt Nam 7,140
189 GOURCUFF-5
2022.N4.7
5.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 6,000
190 NATRI CLORID 3%
2022.N4.220
500 Chai Chai 100ml Việt Nam 8,190
191 UNI-ATROPIN
2022.N4.28
10 Ống Hộp 20 ống x 0,5ml Việt Nam 12,600
192 Maltagit
2022.N4.29
15.000 Gói Hộp 30 gói x 3,3g Việt Nam 1,995
193 Calcium Hasan 250mg
2022.N4.48
20.000 Viên Hộp 1 tuýp 12 viên Việt Nam 1,785
194 UNIKIDS ZINC 70
2022.N4.166
3.000 Gói hộp 24 gói x 1,5g Việt Nam 1,210
195 ZENCOMBI
2022.N4.272
500 Lọ Hộp 10 lọ x 2,5ml Việt Nam 12,600
196 LOXOROX
2022.N2.192
7.000 Viên Hộp 5 vỉ x 10 viên Korea 3,633
197 METAZREL
2022.N2.304
400.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 310
198 Gelactive
2022.N4.195
50.000 Gói Hộp 30 gói x 10ml Việt Nam 2,394
199 AQUIMA
2022.N4.196
50.000 Gói Hộp 20 gói x 10ml Việt Nam 3,300
200 KẼM OXYD 10%
2022.N4.168
200 Tuýp Hộp 1 tuýp 15g Việt Nam 12,000
201 PARACETAMOL KABI 1000
2022.N4.242
1.000 Chai/lọ/túi Chai 100 ml Việt Nam 9,998
202 RINGER LACTATE
2022.N4.263
1.000 Chai Chai 500ml Việt Nam 7,641
203 Rosuvas Hasan 5
2022.N3.264
20.000 Viên Hộp 5 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 1,000
204 VORIFEND 500
2022.N2.141
50.000 Viên Hộp 6 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 1,480
205 BFS-PIPOLFEN
2022.N4.257
500 Lọ Hộp 10 lọ x 4ml Việt Nam 30,000
206 SCOFI
2022.N4.228
100 Lọ Hộp 1 lọ 10ml Việt Nam 37,000
207 SIMELOX
2022.N4.197
70.000 Gói Hộp 10 gói x 10g Việt Nam 2,100
208 MYLENFA II
2022.N4.198
150.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 525
209 ORESOL 245
2022.N4.225
15.000 Gói hộp 20 gói x 4,1g Việt Nam 805
210 VOLTAREN 75MG/3ML
2022.N1.94
500 Ống Hộp 1 vỉ x 5 ống 3ml Slovenia 18,066
211 MEDSKIN FUSI
2022.N4.137
300 Tuýp hộp 1 tuýp x 10g Việt Nam 13,500
212 GIFULDIN 500
2022.N4.148
10.000 Viên Hộp 2 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 1,200
213 Flathin 125mg
2022.N4.279
80.000 Viên Hộp 6 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 1,197
214 INOSERT-50
2022.N2.276
2.000 Viên Hộp 2 vỉ x 14 viên Ấn Độ 1,400
215 Meza-Calci
2022.N4.300
30.000 Gói Hộp 30 gói x 2g Việt Nam 819
216 ZHEKOF-HCT
2022.N2.287
15.000 Viên Hộp/6 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 1,250
217 CURAFLU NIGHTTIME
2022.N4.243
3.000 Gói hộp 30 gói x 2g Việt Nam 3,500
218 Mezatrihexyl
2022.N4.200
20.000 Viên Hộp 6 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 1,575
219 Varogel S
2022.N4.201
20.000 Gói Hộp 20 gói 10ml Việt Nam 2,730
220 SaVi Lisinopril 5
2022.N2.184
20.000 Viên "Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên nén bao phim" Việt Nam 1,800
221 Flixotide Evohaler Spray 125mcg 120dose
2022.N1.135
50 Bình Hộp 1 bình xịt 120 liều Tây Ban Nha 106,462
222 PROPRANOLOL
2022.N4.260
2.000 Viên Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 600
223 MOLITOUX 50MG
2022.N4.120
60.000 Viên Hộp 2 vỉ x 15 viên Việt Nam 450
224 HORNOL
2022.N2.83
30.000 Viên Hộp/3 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 4,390
225 CALCIUM STELLA 500MG
2022.N2.46
15.000 Viên Hộp/1 tuýp x 20 viên Việt Nam 3,500
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second