Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01-2025 Tel 4

Find: 16:29 26/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Building new TBAs in the two communes, Di Trach and Duc Giang Hoai Duc district in 2025; Building new TBAs of Minh Khai, Cat Que and Dac So Hoai Duc district in 2025; Raising capacity and renovating Hoai Duc district teams in 2025; Exploiting the load of XT E1.72 Kim Chung replaced XT 470 E1.31 drift; Installation of SCADA capacitor switching equipment on the medium voltage line of Hoai Duc Power Company in 2025; Improving the capacity of electric grid power supply in Hoai Duc district in 2024; New construction of An Khanh commune towns in Hoai Duc district in 2025; New construction of Van Con commune towns in Hoai Duc district in 2025
Bidding package name
Package 01-2025 Tel 4
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The contractor selection plan for construction investment projects in 2025 for construction supervision packages, VTTB experiments and VTTB shopping
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commercial credit loan
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 18/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500173242_2504261556
Approval date
26/04/2025 16:25
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:26 26/04/2025
to
09:00 18/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 18/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
700.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 INFRASTRUCTURE TECHNICAL & ELECTRICITY CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Design advice Số 2, ngách 295/17 Bạch Mai - Phường Bạch Mai - Quận Hai Bà Trưng - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 ELECTRICAL CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Design advice LK 15-12 Khu tái định cư Ngô Thì Nhậm - Phường La Khê - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 HANOI INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO18 Design advice Số 211 đường Hoàng Tăng Bí, phường Đức Thắng, quận Bắc Từ Liêm, thành phố Hà Nội - Phường Đức Thắng - Quận Bắc Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 17:15 07/05/2025 09:00 14/05/2025 09:00 18/05/2025 09:00 14/05/2025 09:00 18/05/2025 Adjust the content of the bidding invitation

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ DCU thu thập dữ liệu công tơ điện tử hạ thế
14
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
2
Cáp hạ áp-Al-4x240mm2-giáp kim loại dải băng kép, cách điện XLPE
2153
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
3
Cáp hạ áp-Cu-4x120mm2-giáp kim loại dải băng kép, cách điện XLPE
2915.135
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
4
Cáp hạ áp-Cu-4x95mm2-giáp kim loại dải băng kép, cách điện XLPE
24
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
5
Cáp ngầm 22kV-Cu-1x50mm2-Chống thấm nước; Màn chắn sợi đồng; Giáp kim loại dải băng kép; Cách điện XLPE
318
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
6
Cáp ngầm 22kV-Cu-3x240mm2-Chống thấm nước; Màn chắn băng đồng; Giáp kim loại dải băng kép; Cách điện XLPE
4753
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
7
Cáp ngầm 35kV-Cu-1x50mm2-Chống thấm nước; Màn chắn băng đồng; Giáp kim loại dải băng kép; Cách điện XLPE
21
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
8
Cáp ngầm 35kV-Cu-3x240mm2-Chống thấm nước; Màn chắn băng đồng; Giáp kim loại dải băng kép; Cách điện XLPE
1181
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
9
Cáp vặn xoắn hạ áp 4x120mm2
17342.23
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
10
CSV 22kV-Class 1-10kA-Kèm hạt nổ
18
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
11
CSV 35kV-Class 1-10kA-Kèm hạt nổ
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
12
Dây chì FCO 22kV 50A Loại K
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
13
FCO 22kV-200A-10kArms-Cách điện polymer
12
Bộ 1 pha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
14
Hộp đầu cáp 22kV Cu/1x50mm2 Ngoài trời Co ngót lạnh kiểu co rút
3
bộ 1 pha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
15
Hộp đầu cáp 22kVCu/3x240mm2 Ngoài trời Co ngót lạnh kiểu co rút-Kèm đầu cốt đồng
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
16
Hộp đầu cáp 35kV Cu/1x50mm2 Ngoài trời Co ngót lạnh kiểu co rút
3
bộ/1pha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
17
Hộp đầu cáp 35kV Cu/3x240mm2 Ngoài trời Co ngót lạnh kiểu co rút
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
18
Hộp đầu cáp Elbow 22kV Cu/3*(1x50)mm2
15
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
19
Hộp đầu cáp hạ áp Al/4x240mm2 Co ngót lạnh - Kèm đầu cose AM240
32
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
20
Hộp đầu cáp hạ áp Cu/4x120mm2 Co ngót nóng - Kèm đầu cose đồng M120
30
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
21
Hộp đầu cáp hạ áp Cu/4x120mm2 Co ngót nóng-Không kèm đầu cốt M120
140
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
22
Hộp đầu cáp T-plug 22kV Cu/3x240mm2
33
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
23
Hộp đầu cáp T-plug 35kV 3x50mm2
1
bộ/3pha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
24
Hộp đầu cáp T-plug 35kV Cu/3x240mm2
8
bộ/3pha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
25
Hộp đầu cáp T-plug 35kV Cu/3x70mm2
2
bộ/3pha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
26
Hộp nối cáp 22kV 3x240mm2 Co ngót lạnh kiểu co rút - ống nối đồng
27
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
27
Hộp nối cáp 35kV 3x240mm2 Co ngót lạnh kiểu co rút - ống nối đồng
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
28
Hộp nối cáp đồng 0,6/1kV-4x120mm2
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
29
Hộp phân dây trọn bộ (đủ phụ kiện, gồm 04 đầu cốt AM70 + 24 đầu cốt M25)
7
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
30
LBS kiểu kín 22kV-630A, 16kA/s, dập hồ quang bằng SF6, cách điện polymer, CO bằng điện (Bao gồm giá đỡ, tủ điều khiển, cáp cấp nguồn)
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
31
LBS kiểu kín 35kV-630A, 16kA/s, dập hồ quang bằng SF6, cách điện polymer, CO bằng điện
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
32
MCCB 3 cực 250A 690VAC/800V-36kArms,CO bằng tay
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
33
Modem đo xa thu thập dữ liệu CT đầu nguồn
14
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
34
Ống chì RMU 22kV 25A Kích thước (L-d):442-50,5mm
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
35
Ống chì RMU 22kV 40A Kích thước (L-d):442-50,5mm
39
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
36
Ống chì RMU 35kV 20A Kích thước (L-d):537-53mm
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
37
Ống nhựa xoắn HDPE D195/150
7856
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
38
Trụ thép đỡ MBA-630kVA có ngăn lắp tủ trung thế 22kV, kèm tủ hạ thế 600V-1000A trọn bộ
14
Trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
39
Trụ thép đỡ MBA-630kVA có ngăn lắp tủ trung thế 22kV, kèm tủ hạ thế 600V-1000A trọn bộ
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
40
Tủ Pillar 600V- 400A (1350x725x425) - 2 mặt
10
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
41
Tủ RMU 22kV-kiểu compact-3 ngăn (2CD+CC)-Không mở rộng được; 1CC sang MBA; Không kết nối SCADA ((không bao gồm đầu cáp)
16
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
42
Tủ RMU 35kV-kiểu compact-3 ngăn (2CD+1CC)-Không mở rộng được; 1CC sang MBA; Không kết nối SCADA
2
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
43
Tủ RMU 35kV-kiểu compact-3 ngăn CD-Không mở rộng được; Không kết nối SCADA
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
44
Tủ tổng hạ áp-1000A-Kiểu bệt-Ngoài trời
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
45
Tủ tụ bù hạ áp có điều khiển 0,4kV-6x20kVAr-Ngoài trời
16
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
46
Vỏ tủ RMU 35kV 3 ngăn
3
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45
47
Vỏ tủ tủ ngoài trời loại 1000A (bao gồm hệ thống thanh cái chính 2x80x5; thanh cái nhánh 25x5, GZ500, đèn báo pha và phụ kiện đấu nối)
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Hoài Đức, TP Hà Nội
1
45

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01-2025 Tel 4". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01-2025 Tel 4" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 28

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second