Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: construction and installation

Find: 14:32 12/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Petrolimex renovation – Store 02 - Bac Lieu
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: construction and installation
Investor
Công ty TNHH MTV xăng dầu Tây Nam Bộ
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Petrolimex renovation – Store 02 - Bac Lieu
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Investment
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 19/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:23 12/05/2022
to
15:00 19/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 19/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
40.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục ô tô - sức nâng: 10t
01 xe (giấy đăng ký hoặc hoá đơn và kèm theo giấy kiểm định đảm bảo an toàn kỹ thuật khi hoạt động).
1
1
Cần trục ô tô - sức nâng: 10t
01 xe (giấy đăng ký hoặc hoá đơn và kèm theo giấy kiểm định đảm bảo an toàn kỹ thuật khi hoạt động).
1
2
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: 0,80 m3
01 máy (giấy đăng ký hoặc hoá đơn và kèm theo giấy kiểm định đảm bảo an toàn kỹ thuật khi hoạt động).
1
2
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: 0,80 m3
01 máy (giấy đăng ký hoặc hoá đơn và kèm theo giấy kiểm định đảm bảo an toàn kỹ thuật khi hoạt động).
1
3
Thiết bị định vị, đo đạc công trình (máy thủy bìnhhoặc tương đương)
01 máy (giấy đăng ký hoặc hoá đơn và kèm theo giấy kiểm định đảm bảo an toàn kỹ thuật khi hoạt động).
1
3
Thiết bị định vị, đo đạc công trình (máy thủy bìnhhoặc tương đương)
01 máy (giấy đăng ký hoặc hoá đơn và kèm theo giấy kiểm định đảm bảo an toàn kỹ thuật khi hoạt động).
1
4
Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel - năng suất: 360 m3/h
01 máy (kèm theo Hoá đơn)
1
4
Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel - năng suất: 360 m3/h
01 máy (kèm theo Hoá đơn)
1
5
Máy vận thăng - sức nâng: 0,8 t
01 máy (kèm theo Hoá đơn)
1
5
Máy vận thăng - sức nâng: 0,8 t
01 máy (kèm theo Hoá đơn)
1
6
Máy bơm nước, động cơ điện - công suất: 20 kW
01 máy (kèm theo Hoá đơn)
1
6
Máy bơm nước, động cơ điện - công suất: 20 kW
01 máy (kèm theo Hoá đơn)
1
7
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất: 1,50 kW
01 máy (kèm theo Hoá đơn)
1
7
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất: 1,50 kW
01 máy (kèm theo Hoá đơn)
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít
02 máy (kèm theo Hoá đơn)
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít
02 máy (kèm theo Hoá đơn)
2
9
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: 1,0 kW
01 máy (kèm theo Hoá đơn)
1
9
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: 1,0 kW
01 máy (kèm theo Hoá đơn)
1
10
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW
01 máy (kèm theo Hoá đơn)
1
10
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW
01 máy (kèm theo Hoá đơn)
1
11
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất: 23 kW
01 máy (kèm theo Hoá đơn)
1
11
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất: 23 kW
01 máy (kèm theo Hoá đơn)
1
12
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: 5 kW
01 máy (kèm theo Hoá đơn)
1
12
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: 5 kW
01 máy (kèm theo Hoá đơn)
1
13
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích: 150 lít
02 máy (kèm theo Hoá đơn)
2
13
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích: 150 lít
02 máy (kèm theo Hoá đơn)
2
14
Giàn giáo
05 bộ (kèm theo Hoá đơn)
5
14
Giàn giáo
05 bộ (kèm theo Hoá đơn)
5

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Dọn dẹp mặt bằng
3,04 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất II
63,2736 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đóng cọc gỗ (hoặc cọc tràm) Fi 8-10cm, dài >2,5m bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
25,92 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Cát đệm đầu cừ
2,704 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Đào bùn đăc trong mọi điều kiện bằng thủ công
2,704 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB40
2,704 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
8,2208 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,096 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,2837 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD >0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,12 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,1008 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0256 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,0196 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
0,3867 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,938 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,204 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
1,928 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,482 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
12,2 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Sơn nút, đảo bằng thủ công
12,2 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,4853 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
4,64 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,4176 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0586 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0412 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,801 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Bu lông M25x800
16 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Gia công dầm mái thép
8,2318 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Gia công dầm mái thép
0,9765 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Gia công giằng mái thép
1,1132 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Bu lông M16x90
96 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Lắp vì kèo thép
10,3215 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Gia công xà gồ thép
2,801 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Gia công dầm trần thép
1,3226 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
4,1236 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Bu lông M16x90
104 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Bu lông M14x100
315 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Gia công giằng mái thép
0,2682 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Lắp dựng giằng thép đinh tán
0,2682 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Tăng đơ fi 16; L=450 (1 tăng fi16 +4 ốc xiết cáp)
24 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
712,9374 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn sóng mạ màu dày 0.45mm
3,83 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Đóng trần bằng tole lạnh có gân màu trắng dày 0.45mm
3,42 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 100mm
0,15 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 100mm
4 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Lắp đặt cầu chắn rác - Đường kính 114mm
4 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Gia công Máng thu nước bằng inox 304 dày 0,5mm
38 md Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Lắp dựng máng xối
38 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
4,07 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
3,42 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 107

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second