Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Shopping for goods

    Watching    
Find: 16:41 31/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buy food for the kitchen of Dong Tam Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year
Bidding package name
Package 01: Shopping for goods
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Collecting - paying on behalf of
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 08/01/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2400623532_2412311629
Approval date
31/12/2024 16:38
Approval Authority
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:39 31/12/2024
to
09:00 08/01/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 08/01/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 S84 VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 3A, Ngõ 8, đường Hà Trì 1 - Phường Hà Cầu - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Thương mại HTC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 1C190 đường Bãi Sậy - Phường Trại Chuối - Quận Hồng Bàng - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 S84 VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 3A, Ngõ 8, đường Hà Trì 1 - Phường Hà Cầu - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Thương mại HTC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 1C190 đường Bãi Sậy - Phường Trại Chuối - Quận Hồng Bàng - Thành phố Hải Phòng

List of goods:

Form No. 01B – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Thịt gà ta (bỏ chân, cổ)
530
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
2
Thịt lợn sấn vai bỏ bì
1200
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
3
Ruốc lợn
20
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
4
Thịt ngan (bỏ chân, cổ)
240
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
5
Giò lụa
22
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
6
Chả
18
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
7
Thịt 3 chỉ
32
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
8
Mọc loại I
9
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
9
Xúc xích
20
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
10
Xương sườn lợn
300
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
11
Xương ống
240
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
12
Ức gà
26
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
13
Sữa Dielac Học Đường
223
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
14
Sữa đặc ông thọ
185
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
15
Trứng gà
13
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
16
Trứng cút
340
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
17
Trứng vịt
340
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
18
Gạo nếp cái Hoa Vàng
370
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
19
Gạo tẻ BC
2750
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
20
Dầu ăn 5L
190
Can
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
21
Bánh đa phở
350
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
22
Bột canh
32
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
23
Bột mì
335
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
24
Hạt nêm
40
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
25
Muối hạt
13
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
26
Nước cốt dừa
22
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
27
Nước mắm
62
Lit
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
28
Đường kính
85
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
29
Đỗ xanh
70
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
30
Đỗ đen
40
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
31
Sữa chua
450
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
32
Lạp xưởng
5
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
33
Mì tôm túi
5
Túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
34
Phồng tôm rau củ, quả
5
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
35
Khoai lang kén
5
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
36
Ngô chiên
5
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
37
Rong biển làm cơm cuộn
19
Túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
38
Tương ớt
4
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
39
Dầu hào
3
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
40
Nước sốt Mayonnaisi
5
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
41
Miến
6
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
42
Mộc nhĩ
2
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
43
Nấm hương
1
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
44
Măng khô
3
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
45
Lá dong
650
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
46
Bột sắn dây
5
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
47
Bí đao (bí xanh)
300
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
48
Bí đỏ
223
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
49
Bắp cải
300
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng
50
Chuối tây
66
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Đồng Tâm. Thôn Tranh Xuyên, xã Đồng Tâm, huyện Ninh Giang, tỉnh Hải Dương.
7 tháng
7 tháng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Shopping for goods". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Shopping for goods" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second