Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction cost

Find: 10:27 18/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Road along Phu Lien village, Hop Tien commune, My Duc district, Hanoi city
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Construction cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Road along Phu Lien village, Hop Tien commune, My Duc district, Hanoi city
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Hop Tien commune budget (revenue from land), My Duc district budget support and other legal capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 28/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:18 18/05/2022
to
10:30 28/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:30 28/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
100.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ôtô tự đổ (trọng tải hàng hóa) ≤ 15 tấn (kèm theo đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
Vận chuyển
2
2
Máy đầm cóc (kèm theo hóa đơn)
Đầm
1
3
Máy đầm bàn (kèm theo hóa đơn)
Đầm
2
4
Máy đầm dùi (kèm theo hóa đơn)
Đầm
2
5
Máy hàn (kèm theo hóa đơn)
Hàn
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích thùng trộn tối thiểu 250l (kèm theo hóa đơn)
Trộn
1
7
Máy đào (hoặc máy xúc) (có kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
Đào, xúc
1
8
Máy lu (có kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
Lu lèn
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường, đất cấp II
7,5484 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
2 Vận chuyển đất cấp II
7,5484 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
3 Đất đắp K95
37,3338 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
4 Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
33,0388 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
5 Đất đắp K98
11,8326 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
6 Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
10,2005 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
7 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
5,1002 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
8 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
102,0048 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
9 Rải nilon
34,0016 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
10 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy
3,8012 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
11 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường
680,032 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
12 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 2
2,6374 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
13 Đào kênh mương, đất cấp II
41,343 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
14 Đắp đất công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
5,6437 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
15 Vận chuyển đất cấp II
35,1349 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
16 Đóng cọc tre, đất cấp II
1.409,95 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
17 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
226 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
18 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 100
1.331 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
19 Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
1.101,2308 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
20 Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
239 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
21 Đá 2x4
10 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
22 Đá 1x2
44 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
23 Cát vàng hạt thô
99 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
24 Thi công tầng lọc
153 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
25 Vải địa
0,34 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
26 Ống PVC D60
6,57 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
27 Đào móng cống bằng máy đào 0.8m3, đất cấp II
0,9547 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
28 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,6288 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
29 Vận chuyển đất cấp II
0,263 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
30 Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m, D1000
10,8 đoạn ống Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
31 Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 1000mm
10 mối nối Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
32 Đế cống D1000
43 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
33 Đào móng cống, đất cấp II
0,273 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
34 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,1945 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
35 Vận chuyển đất cấp II
0,059 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
36 Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m, D800
4 đoạn ống Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
37 Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 800mm
3 mối nối Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
38 Đế cống D800
12 cái Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
39 Đào móng cống bằng máy đào 0.8m3, đất cấp II
0,5167 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
40 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,1811 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
41 Vận chuyển đất cấp II
0,3175 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
42 Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc
23,66 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
43 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
1,8928 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
44 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,147 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
45 Đổ bê tông đá 2x4, mác 200
7,644 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
46 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
12,936 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
47 Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
68,6 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
48 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà mũ
0,49 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
49 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép xà mũ, giằng, d
0,1078 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
50 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà mũ, đá 1x2, mác 250
3,773 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến as follows:

  • Has relationships with 11 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 57,127,741,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 57,058,341,864 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.12%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 93

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second