Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 32 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 52 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 33 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 57,127,741,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 57,058,341,864 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 57,127,741,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 57,058,341,864 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến are as follows:
- Is the investor of 32 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 34 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 22 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 30 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 20 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Hương Giang
17/06/2022 10:23
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hợp Tiến has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/06/2022 16:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Hương Giang
14/06/2022 09:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hợp Tiến has posted the request Auxiliary items Ha Quat village communal house, Hop Tien commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến with 5 bidding package.
09/06/2022 21:16
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/05/2022 11:12
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hợp Tiến has posted the request Residential street, Lot 2, Coi Lim area, Ha Quat village, Hop Tien commune, My Duc district, Hanoi city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến with 6 bidding package.
23/05/2022 11:03
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến with the form National competitive bidding.
18/05/2022 10:18
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hợp Tiến has posted the request Road along Phu Lien village, Hop Tien commune, My Duc district, Hanoi city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến with 6 bidding package.
16/05/2022 15:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Hương Giang
05/10/2021 16:03
Bid solicitor 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến with the form National competitive bidding.
17/09/2021 20:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Hương Giang
17/06/2022 10:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Hương Giang
14/06/2022 09:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
06/06/2022 11:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost in the form National Competitive Bidding .
30/05/2022 11:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
28/05/2022 10:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost in the form National competitive bidding .
18/05/2022 10:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Hương Giang
05/10/2021 16:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
29/09/2021 09:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost in the form National competitive bidding .
16/09/2021 11:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến publishes the plan Road along Viem Khe village, the section from road 424 to Mr. Toan's alley, Hop Tien commune, My Duc district, Hanoi city with 6 bidding package .
09/09/2021 09:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Hương Giang
17/06/2022 10:23
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hợp Tiến has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/06/2022 16:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Hương Giang
14/06/2022 09:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hợp Tiến has posted the request Auxiliary items Ha Quat village communal house, Hop Tien commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến with 5 bidding package.
09/06/2022 21:16
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/05/2022 11:12
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hợp Tiến has posted the request Residential street, Lot 2, Coi Lim area, Ha Quat village, Hop Tien commune, My Duc district, Hanoi city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến with 6 bidding package.
23/05/2022 11:03
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến with the form National competitive bidding.
18/05/2022 10:18
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hợp Tiến has posted the request Road along Phu Lien village, Hop Tien commune, My Duc district, Hanoi city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến with 6 bidding package.
16/05/2022 15:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Hương Giang
05/10/2021 16:03
Bid solicitor 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến with the form National competitive bidding.
17/09/2021 20:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 52 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến has posted 14 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Tiến has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects