Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction

Find: 08:27 25/02/2020
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Building the principal house and function rooms for Kindergarten October 20. 3rd floor items and ancillary items
Name of Tender Notice
Package 06: Construction
Investor
Trường Mầm non 20-10. Địa chỉ: Ngõ 6 Nguyễn Bình, phường Đồng Quốc Bình, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng Số điện thoại: 02253 729565
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building the principal house and function rooms for Kindergarten October 20. 3rd floor items and ancillary items
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Source of public investment capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:30 06/03/2020
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:25 25/02/2020
to
14:30 06/03/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:30 06/03/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
80.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eighty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy khoan cầm tay
≥ 0,5 KW
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá
≥ 1,7 KW
1
3
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 80 L
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250 L
1
5
Máy đầm dùi
1,5 kW
1
6
Máy đầm bàn
1,0 kW
1
7
Máy hàn
250A
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ
≤ 5 tấn
1
9
Máy xúc
≤ 0,8 m3
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, cột vuông, chữ nhật
1,6157 100m2
2 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính
0,393 tấn
3 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính >18 mm, cột, trụ cao
3,1094 tấn
4 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột, đá 1x2 mác 250
10,4532 m3
5 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
2,9043 100m2
6 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính
1,1174 tấn
7 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính
1,7464 tấn
8 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính >18 mm, ở độ cao
9,3321 tấn
9 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 250
21,1113 m3
10 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn sàn mái
4,1047 100m2
11 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép sàn mái, cao
9,3291 tấn
12 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
49,255 m3
13 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ cầu thang
0,3018 100m2
14 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính
0,3936 tấn
15 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính >10 mm
0,1559 tấn
16 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cầu thang thường, đá 1x2, mác 250
2,9282 m3
17 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt
0,3244 100m2
18 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính
0,047 tấn
19 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính >10 mm, cao
0,2064 tấn
20 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô,lanh tô đá1x2, mác 200
2,1638 m3
21 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn giằng tường thu hồi
0,3019 100m2
22 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép giằng tường, đường kính
0,016 tấn
23 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép giằng tường, đường kính
0,1904 tấn
24 Bê tông giằng tường, đá 1x2, mác 200
1,6095 m3
25 Sản xuất vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ
1,7987 tấn
26 Lắp dựng vì kèo thép
1,7987 tấn
27 Sơn kèo thép các loại 3 nước
71,379 m2
28 Bu lông
20 cái
29 Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 3,0 cm, vữa XM mác 100
305,9667 m2
30 Dán khò chống thấm mái
264,952 m2
31 Láng nền sàn có đánh màu bảo vệ lớp khò chống thấm, dày 2,0 cm, vữa XM mác 100
266,588 m2
32 Sản xuất xà gồ thép
1,9625 tấn
33 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1,9625 tấn
34 Sơn sắt thép các loại 3 nước
250 m2
35 Lợp mái tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
2,8268 100m2
36 Lợp tôn xốp cách nhiệt phòng hội trường
1,4022 100m2
37 Tôn úp nóc
67,16 md
38 Ke chống bão
570 cái
39 Bê tông xốp tôn nền sân khấu
16,074 m3
40 Xây gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22, xây tam cấp sân khấu P hội trường, vữa XM mác 75
1,266 m3
41 Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm, tường 220, chiều cao
106,0121 m3
42 Xây tường lan can, hộp kỹ thuật gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm, chiều cao
11,31 m3
43 Xây tường mái gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm, tường 110, chiều cao
5,8655 m3
44 Xây tường mái gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm, tường 220, chiều cao
22,6234 m3
45 Xây cột trụ gạch bê tông (10,5x6x22)cm, chiều cao
7,319 m3
46 Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong chiều dày trát 2,0cm, vữa XM mác 75
333,0442 m2
47 Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 2,0cm, vữa XM mác 75
570,7922 m2
48 Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trên mái chiều dày trát 2,0cm, vữa XM mác 75
224,4181 m2
49 Trát trụ dày 2,0 cm, vữa XM mác 75
125,6826 m2
50 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
290,4 m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 365

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second