Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

Find: 08:58 13/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Ethnic Minority and High School of Huu Lung District and High School
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan Ethnic Minority and High School of Huu Lung District and High School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Chapter submit Country develop Economy - commune regional compatriots ethnicity Number and domain Mount Mountain Doan 2021-2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 17/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500167945_2505130842
Approval date
13/05/2025 08:55
Approval Authority
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:56 13/05/2025
to
10:00 17/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 17/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn và xây dựng Hà Minh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 8, đường Lý Tự Trọng, Phường Chi Lăng, Thành phố Lạng Sơn, Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
2 Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Anh Minh 18 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 12 đường Đào Duy Anh, khu TĐC và DC Nam thành phố, xã Mai Pha, thành phố Lạng Sơn, tỉnh Lạng Sơn
3 TAM KHANG THAI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 20, phố Mỹ Sơn 5, khối 9 phường Vĩnh Trại, thành phố Lạng Sơn, tỉnh Lạng Sơn
4 Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Anh Minh 18 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 12 đường Đào Duy Anh, khu TĐC và DC Nam thành phố, xã Mai Pha, thành phố Lạng Sơn, tỉnh Lạng Sơn
5 TAM KHANG THAI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 20, phố Mỹ Sơn 5, khối 9 phường Vĩnh Trại, thành phố Lạng Sơn, tỉnh Lạng Sơn

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T (kèm theo đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm mở thầu; tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (máy đầm cóc) (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
5
Máy trộn vữa (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
7.905
m2
2
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
7.905
m2
3
Tam cấp
4
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
1.82
1m3
5
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.82
m3
6
Xây móng tam cấp bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
3.78
m3
7
Lát bậc tam cấp bằng gạch đất nung có mũi 300x400, vữa XM M50, PCB40
22.1977
m2
8
Ốp tường mặt bậc tam cấp, gạch đất nung 300x300, vữa XM M50, PCB40
12.6
m2
9
Dàn giáo thi công
10
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, cao <=16m
2.46
100m2
11
PHẦN ĐIỆN
12
Đèn tuýp led đôi bóng 2x40w-1,2m
12
bộ
13
quạt trần 1x100w
6
cái
14
đèn led vuông ốp trần hành lang 1x18w - 230x230x40
6
bộ
15
tủ điện phòng vỏ nhựa có nắp che loại 2-4 modul lắp âm tường
3
bộ
16
tủ điện tổng vỏ kim loại 450x350x150 lắp âm tường
1
bộ
17
Con sơn đỡ cáp bao gồm: 1 sứ đỡ + sắt góc l:63x63x6 dài 0,4m
2
cái
18
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
1
cái
19
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
6
cái
20
ổ cắm điện 2 cực kép 250w
18
cái
21
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 10A
3
cái
22
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 16A
3
cái
23
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 20A
3
cái
24
Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha - 32A
1
cái
25
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1.5mm2
220
m
26
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2.5mm2
150
m
27
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x4mm2
80
m
28
Lắp đặt dây dẫn cu/xlpe/pvc 3x6+1x4mm
45
m
29
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm D16
150
m
30
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm D20
130
m
31
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm D25
60
m
32
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ KÍ TÚC
33
Phần móng
34
Đào móng, máy đào <=0,8m3, rộng <=6m, đất C3
1.7872
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
35
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
20.0824
m3
36
Ván khuôn giằng móng
0.4144
100m2
37
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
24.0458
m3
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK <=10mm
0.45
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK <=18mm
3.1158
tấn
40
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
30.2228
m3
41
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
63.2874
m3
42
Đắp đất bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.5465
100m3
43
Tôn nền công trình bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.875
100m3
44
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
20.2612
m3
45
mua đá base để tôn nền (bù phần đất thiếu)
138.2403
m3
46
Phần kết cấu
47
Ván khuôn dầm
1.6394
100m2
48
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
20.4244
m3
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.5318
tấn
50
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2.6577
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second