Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 75 contractor.
- Announced 32 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 35 contractor selection plans with a total of 104 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 37 packages (with 44 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 5 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 55 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 58 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 57 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 65.91%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 4.55%, Non-consultancy 4.55%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 228,808,363,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 219,894,124,879 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 75 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 65.91%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 4.55%, Non-consulting 4.55%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 228,808,363,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 219,894,124,879 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.90%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 32 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 81 contractor selection plans, of which 29 were self-published, and 52 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 75 Tender Notices, of which 44 were self-invited, and 31 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Procurement plan for the bidding package: Purchase of teaching equipment, including: teacher desks and chairs, student desks (size VI), anti-glare sliding boards, televisions for teaching and learning purposes, for public educational institutions in Lang Son province. with 2 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:33
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
19/08/2026 17:55
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, results of construction and installation LCNT .
- Winning bidder: NAM TRUONG SON CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 10:28
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 10:26
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Procurement Plan
Project: Renovation and Repair of the Educational Support Center in Lang Son Province with 5 bidding package .
16/08/2026 10:10
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 07 Construction in the form Open bidding .
13/08/2026 10:33
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: 559 INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 15:18
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04 Appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results for construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây dựng số 1 Thăng Long
29/07/2026 10:33
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03 Preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction and installation bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU LẠNG SƠN
29/07/2026 10:31
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Rent digital library software for the education sector in Lang Son province in the form Open bidding .
22/07/2026 10:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM INSTALLATION CONSTRUCTION, CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/11/2025 09:48
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Blue Ocean Trading and Technology Development Company Limited
04/11/2025 09:43
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package "Procurement of teaching equipment for at least grade 2 in 2025 for public educational establishments in Lang Son province" with 3 bidding package .
01/11/2025 10:09
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: VINA CAPITAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2025 11:34
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection phase Preparation of project construction investment project: renovating and repairing projects of ethnic minority school boarding and high school in Van Lang district, Van Lang district high school with 3 bidding package .
10/06/2025 15:12
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Shopping super -speed photocopier for high school graduation exam in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HUONG SON SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
07/06/2025 11:24
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Shopping super -speed photocopier for high school graduation exam in 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
04/06/2025 15:02
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Shopping super -speed photocopier for high school graduation exam in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
28/05/2025 11:32
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Bidding package selection plan: Procurement of super -speed photocopier for high school graduation exam in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 14:31
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
17/05/2025 10:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Procurement plan for the bidding package: Purchase of teaching equipment, including: teacher desks and chairs, student desks (size VI), anti-glare sliding boards, televisions for teaching and learning purposes, for public educational institutions in Lang Son province. with 2 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:33
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
19/08/2026 17:55
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, results of construction and installation LCNT .
- Winning bidder: NAM TRUONG SON CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 10:28
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 10:26
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Procurement Plan
Project: Renovation and Repair of the Educational Support Center in Lang Son Province with 5 bidding package .
16/08/2026 10:10
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 07 Construction in the form Open bidding .
13/08/2026 10:33
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: 559 INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 15:18
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04 Appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results for construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây dựng số 1 Thăng Long
29/07/2026 10:33
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03 Preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction and installation bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU LẠNG SƠN
29/07/2026 10:31
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Rent digital library software for the education sector in Lang Son province in the form Open bidding .
22/07/2026 10:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted 35 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 104 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted 44 Tender Notices in 37 bidding packages. Among these, 44 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted 55 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 55 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 21 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 75 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 30 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects