Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

Find: 09:55 11/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the road from Dong Mang area to Bop area, Trung Son commune
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade the road from Dong Mang area to Bop area, Trung Son commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget and other lawful capital mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Trung Sơn, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
09:00 21/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
150/QĐ-TTDVSNC
Approval date
11/06/2026 09:53
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Dịch vụ sự nghiệp công xã Trung Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:54 11/06/2026
to
09:00 21/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 21/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
250.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD HẢI ANH Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports Khu Liên Hiệp - Xã Đồng Lạc - Huyện Yên Lập - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 BAO NAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số nhà 16, ngõ 174, đường Hàn Thuyên - - Phường Việt Trì - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 CONG MINH INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT appraisal consulting; evaluate contractor selection results Tổ 37, Khu Thi Đua - - Phường Thanh Miếu - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7T. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. Nhà thầu cung cấp Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu và thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng yêu cầu (Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê).
3
2
Máy đào. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. Nhà thầu cung cấp Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu và thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng yêu cầu (Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê).
1
3
Máy ủi. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. Nhà thầu cung cấp Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu và thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng yêu cầu (Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê).
1
4
Máy lu >10T. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. Nhà thầu cung cấp Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu và thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng yêu cầu (Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê).
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. Nhà thầu cung cấp Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu và thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng yêu cầu (Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê).
2
6
Máy đầm bàn. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. Nhà thầu cung cấp Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu và thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng yêu cầu (Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê).
1
7
Máy đầm dùi. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. Nhà thầu cung cấp Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu và thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng yêu cầu (Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê).
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động cho gói thầu. Nhà thầu cung cấp Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu và thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng yêu cầu (Trường hợp đi thuê phải kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây lắp
2
Vét hữu cơ, đất C2
1.4528
100m3
3
Đào cấp nền đường, đất C2
10.3715
100m3
4
Đào nền đường, đất cấp III
347.5597
100m3
5
Đào rãnh, đất C3
5.0245
100m3
6
Đào khuôn đường, đất C3
18.4425
100m3
7
Đào móng xây kè, đấy C3
7.849
100m3
8
Phá đá, đá cấp IV
183.0329
100m3
9
Xúc đá lên phương tiện vận chuyển
183.0329
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất tận dụng đào sang đắp
120.85
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp II
11.8243
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp III
258.0257
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đá đổ đi
183.0329
100m3
14
San đất bãi thải
269.85
100m3
15
San đá bãi thải
183.0329
100m3
16
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.9948
100m3
17
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
102.9521
100m3
18
Đào đường bê tông cũ
7.02
m3
19
Trồng cỏ mái kênh mương, đê, đập, mái taluy nền đường
28.054
100m2
20
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
10.6774
100m3
21
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
9.9498
100m2
22
Bạt chống mất nước
8897.81
m2
23
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, PCB40
1601.61
m3
24
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.471
100m3
25
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
2.8258
100m2
26
Bạt chống mất nước
392.48
m2
27
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, PCB40
70.65
m3
28
Đào đất thi công rãnh
1.885
100m3
29
Ván khuôn đổ bê tông rãnh
11.5362
100m2
30
Đổ bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
188.5
m3
31
Đào đất thi công rãnh
2.0358
100m3
32
Ván khuôn đổ bê tông rãnh
11.4608
100m2
33
Đổ bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
203.58
m3
34
Đào đất thi công bậc nước
1.812
100m3
35
Bê tông hố thu, bậc nước, hố tiêu năng M200
84.96
m3
36
Đắp cát công trình, đắp nền móng công trình
6.6
m3
37
Ván khuôn đổ bê tông
5.784
100m2
38
Ván khuôn đổ bê tông
0.24
100m2
39
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.5702
tấn
40
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250 (Vữa xi măng PCB40)
4.52
m3
41
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
40
cấu kiện
42
Đắp cát công trình, đắp nền móng công trình
16.72
m3
43
Ván khuôn đổ bê tông móng
1.62
100m2
44
Bê tông móng kè đá 2x4, M200
184.9
m3
45
Ván khuôn thân kè
3.6
100m2
46
Bê tông thân kè đá 2x4, M200
229.32
m3
47
Dăm lọc đá 1x2
0.18
100m3
48
Ống nước PVC D40
1.8
100m
49
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
73.2
m2
50
Đào đất móng băng, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
38.48
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second