Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 6-7: Supply and install accurate air conditioning system and server electrical system

    Watching    
Find: 10:08 03/11/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Deploying information technology applications in 2025
Bidding package name
Package 6-7: Supply and install accurate air conditioning system and server electrical system
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Deploying information technology applications in 2025
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Administrative management expenses
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 12/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
554/QĐ-HQKV17
Approval date
03/11/2025 10:06
Approval Authority
Chi cục Hải quan Khu vực XVII
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:07 03/11/2025
to
08:00 12/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 12/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TTNT TRADE - CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 386, tỉnh lộ 827, khu phố An Thuận 2, phường Tân An, tỉnh Tây Ninh
2 TTNT TRADE - CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting số 386, tỉnh lộ 827, khu phố An Thuận 2, phường Tân An, tỉnh Tây Ninh

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Máy điều hòa chính xác
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
2
Tủ điện nguồn cho hệ thống điều hòa
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
3
Đường ống gas Ø15,88 dày 1.0mm
34
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
4
Đường ống gas Ø22,dày 1.0mm
34
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
5
Cách nhiệt ống gas D16x19mm
15
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
6
Cách nhiệt ống gas D22x19mm
15
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
7
Giá đỡ đường ống gas bằng thép V5x5mm
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
8
Máng đi ống gas 150x100 thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng dày 1.0mm
8
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
9
Môi chất lạnh gas R410a nạp cho hệ thống
35
kG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
10
Ni tơ làm sạch, thử áp đường ống
7
bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
11
Vật tư phụ (côn cút, bu lông, đai ốc…)
1
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
12
Ống thoát nước, D25-PPR, PN10
11
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
13
Ống thoát nước, D32-PPR, PN10
25
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
14
Ống cấp nước cho bộ tạo ẩm, Ø 20-PPR; PN10
15
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
15
Ống cấp nước cho bộ tạo ẩm, Ø 25-PPR; PN10
25
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
16
Cách nhiệt ống thoát nước, D28 dày 10mm
11
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
17
Cách nhiệt ống thoát nước, D32 dày 10mm
25
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
18
Bộ lọc nước khử cứng nước tạo ẩm
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
19
Van chặn nước cấp D20
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
20
Van chặn nước cấp D25
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
21
Giá đỡ ống cấp, thoát nước
13
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
22
Giá đỡ dàn lạnh V63x5 thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng. (có điều chỉnh độ cao, louver hướng gió)
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
23
Giá đỡ dàn nóng V63x5 thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng. (thiết kế theo hiện trạng)
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
24
Dây tín hiệu liên động bọc chống nhiễu 2x1mm²
15
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
25
Cáp nguồn cho dàn nóng CU/XLPE/PVC 3x4 mm2
42
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
26
Cáp nguồn dàn lạnh CU/XLPE/PVC 4x16mm² + 1x10 mm²
37
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
27
Dây điện CU/PVC 1x10mm2
37
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
28
Tủ điện EMDB
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
29
Tủ điện PDU
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
30
UPS 40KVA
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
31
Cáp điện CXV 4x50mm đấu cho UPS
18
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
32
Cáp tiếp địa 1x50 đấu cho UPS
18
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
33
Đầu cốt 50
36
Cốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
34
Cáp điện nối từ Tủ trung tâm tòa nhà đến tủ điện tổng CXV 4x50mm
20
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
35
Cáp Cu/pvc 4x1x16mm2 + E 1x10mm2 cho điều hòa chính xác
25
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
36
Dây điện cu/pvc/pvc 3x6mm2 cho Rack
220
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180
37
Ổ cắm IP44 32 A 3P
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực XVII
120
180

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 6-7: Supply and install accurate air conditioning system and server electrical system". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 6-7: Supply and install accurate air conditioning system and server electrical system" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second