Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 8: Shopping for common chemicals.

    Watching    
Find: 14:04 05/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
CHEMICAL PROCUREMENT IN 2026-2027
Bidding package name
Package 8: Shopping for common chemicals.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
CHEMICAL PROCUREMENT IN 2026-2027
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services of Vietnam Friendship Hospital- Cuba Dong Hoi
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Đồng Hới, Province Quảng Trị
Time of bid closing
09:00 25/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
180 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1445/QĐ-BVCB
Approval date
05/05/2026 14:02
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Nam - Cu Ba Đồng Hới
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:03 05/05/2026
to
09:00 25/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 25/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
526.877.711 VND
Amount in words
Five hundred twenty six million eight hundred seventy seven thousand seven hundred eleven dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Part/lot information

Number Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Estimate (VND) Guarantee amount (VND) Execution time
1
Acid Citric
128.000.000
128.000.000
0
24 month
2
Anti A
31.500.000
31.500.000
0
24 month
3
Anti AB
27.000.000
27.000.000
0
24 month
4
Anti B
31.500.000
31.500.000
0
24 month
5
Anti D
52.500.000
52.500.000
0
24 month
6
Blood agar base
33.375.000
33.375.000
0
24 month
7
Bộ hóa chất tách chiết tay DNA/RNA từ nhiều nguồn mẫu (tách Lao, tách HPV)
27.972.000
27.972.000
0
24 month
8
Bộ kit phát hiện cho tín hiệu màu nâu
21.880.000
21.880.000
0
24 month
9
Bộ thuốc nhuộm Ziehl Neelsen
40.000.000
40.000.000
0
24 month
10
Bộ xét nghiệm định tính DNA vi khuẩn ( LAO)
315.000.000
315.000.000
0
24 month
11
Bộ xử lý đàm
94.500.000
94.500.000
0
24 month
12
Bột khử khuẩn trang thiết bị y tế
312.000.000
312.000.000
0
24 month
13
Card làm phản ứng chéo máu, Coombs test
144.060.000
144.060.000
0
24 month
14
Cồn 70 độ dược dụng
300.000.000
300.000.000
0
24 month
15
Cồn 95 độ dược dụng
48.000.000
48.000.000
0
24 month
16
Cồn tuyệt đối
85.000.000
85.000.000
0
24 month
17
Cuvette sử dụng cho máy đo nồng độ Hemoglobin nhanh
499.800.000
499.800.000
0
24 month
18
Chất nhuộm tế bào EA-50
3.000.000
3.000.000
0
24 month
19
Chất nhuộm tế bào OG-6
3.000.000
3.000.000
0
24 month
20
Dầu soi kính hiển vi
12.500.000
12.500.000
0
24 month
21
Dung dịch bộc lộ kháng nguyên số 1
10.706.850
10.706.850
0
24 month
22
Dung dịch bộc lộ kháng nguyên số 2
9.500.000
9.500.000
0
24 month
23
Dung dịch bôi trơn dụng cụ y tế
56.199.600
56.199.600
0
24 month
24
Dung dịch Formandehyde
60.000.000
60.000.000
0
24 month
25
Dung dịch Kali Hydroxide 10%
3.300.000
3.300.000
0
24 month
26
Dung dịch khử khuẩn
675.000.000
675.000.000
0
24 month
27
Dung dịch khử khuẩn bề mặt
320.000.000
320.000.000
0
24 month
28
Dung dịch khử khuẩn dụng cụ mức độ cao
637.500.000
637.500.000
0
24 month
29
Dung dịch làm tan Protein dùng cho dụng cụ y tế
945.960.000
945.960.000
0
24 month
30
Dung dịch phun sương khử khuẩn bề mặt qua đường không khí
160.000.000
160.000.000
0
24 month
31
Dung dịch rã nến
19.000.000
19.000.000
0
24 month
32
Dung dịch rửa dùng cho máy nhuộm hóa mô miễn dịch
9.411.800
9.411.800
0
24 month
33
Dung dịch rửa tay phẫu thuật
496.000.000
496.000.000
0
24 month
34
Dung dịch sát khuẩn quả lọc thận
1.035.000.000
1.035.000.000
0
24 month
35
Dung dịch sát khuẩn tay
1.365.000.000
1.365.000.000
0
24 month
36
Dung dịch tan gỉ
198.000.000
198.000.000
0
24 month
37
Fuji 9
42.000.000
42.000.000
0
24 month
38
Gel siêu âm
45.000.000
45.000.000
0
24 month
39
Hóa chất dùng cho máy phân tích khí máu
2.775.000.000
2.775.000.000
0
24 month
40
Hóa chất Hematoxylin
10.000.000
10.000.000
0
24 month
41
Hóa chất xét nghiệm nhóm máu AHG
16.700.000
16.700.000
0
24 month
42
Hộp hóa chất chuẩn nhiều mức độ
33.000.000
33.000.000
0
24 month
43
Hộp hóa chất khử trùng cho máy khử trùng nhiệt độ thấp
2.041.200.000
2.041.200.000
0
24 month
44
Keo dán lamen
10.300.000
10.300.000
0
24 month
45
Kháng thể bcl-2
9.500.000
9.500.000
0
24 month
46
Kháng thể bcl-6
8.117.550
8.117.550
0
24 month
47
Kháng thể CD10
30.900.000
30.900.000
0
24 month
48
Kháng thể CD15
8.000.000
8.000.000
0
24 month
49
Kháng thể CD1a
18.745.000
18.745.000
0
24 month
50
Kháng thể CD20
9.200.000
9.200.000
0
24 month
51
Kháng thể CD23
6.325.000
6.325.000
0
24 month
52
Kháng thể CD3
19.320.000
19.320.000
0
24 month
53
Kháng thể CD30
5.520.000
5.520.000
0
24 month
54
Kháng thể CD4
24.150.000
24.150.000
0
24 month
55
Kháng thể CD43
5.635.000
5.635.000
0
24 month
56
Kháng thể CD45
9.200.000
9.200.000
0
24 month
57
Kháng thể CD5
8.000.000
8.000.000
0
24 month
58
Kháng thể CD7
8.800.000
8.800.000
0
24 month
59
Kháng thể CD79a
17.825.000
17.825.000
0
24 month
60
Kháng thể CD8
8.000.000
8.000.000
0
24 month
61
Kháng thể Cyclin D1
12.500.000
12.500.000
0
24 month
62
Kháng thể đa dòng kháng TdT
19.000.000
19.000.000
0
24 month
63
Kháng thể ER
19.550.000
19.550.000
0
24 month
64
Kháng thể HER2
19.780.000
19.780.000
0
24 month
65
Kháng thể Ki-67
21.275.000
21.275.000
0
24 month
66
Kháng thể MUM1
7.935.000
7.935.000
0
24 month
67
Kháng thể Pax-5
6.785.000
6.785.000
0
24 month
68
Kháng thể PR (Progesterone Receptor)
26.335.000
26.335.000
0
24 month
69
Khay thử xét nghiệm định tính HbsAg
186.000.000
186.000.000
0
24 month
70
Khay thử xét nghiệm định tính kháng nguyên NS1 vi rút Dengue
380.000.000
380.000.000
0
24 month
71
Khay thử xét nghiệm định tính kháng nguyên vi rút Rôta nhóm A
39.165.000
39.165.000
0
24 month
72
Khay thử xét nghiệm định tính kháng thể IgG và IgM kháng vi rút Dengue
195.000.000
195.000.000
0
24 month
73
Khay thử xét nghiệm định tính kháng thể kháng H.Pylori
90.000.000
90.000.000
0
24 month
74
Khay thử xét nghiệm định tính phát hiện chất gây nghiện MOP/AMP/Heroin/THC/COD trong mẫu nước tiểu
140.000.000
140.000.000
0
24 month
75
Khay thử xét nghiệm định tính và phân biệt P.falciparum cụ thể là HRP-2 và Plasmodium vivax cụ thể là pLDH
17.500.000
17.500.000
0
24 month
76
Khoanh giấy Amoxicillin+A.clavulanic
1.050.000
1.050.000
0
24 month
77
Khoanh giấy Bacitracin
288.750
288.750
0
24 month
78
Khoanh giấy kháng sinh đồ Colistin
1.050.000
1.050.000
0
24 month
79
Khoanh giấy Optochin
2.250.000
2.250.000
0
24 month
80
Khoanh giấy Oxydase
1.430.000
1.430.000
0
24 month
81
Khoanh giấy XV
2.160.000
2.160.000
0
24 month
82
Khoanh giấy yếu tố X
2.160.000
2.160.000
0
24 month
83
Khoanh kháng sinh Gentamicin 10 micro g
1.050.000
1.050.000
0
24 month
84
Khoanh kháng sinh Novobiocin
780.000
780.000
0
24 month
85
Mac Conkey Agar
8.635.000
8.635.000
0
24 month
86
Môi trường canh thang bổ sung kháng sinh dùng cho tăng sinh chọn lọc GBS
44.100.000
44.100.000
0
24 month
87
Môi trường Choco bổ sung các chất kích thích tăng trưởng được sử dụng để nuôi cấy các loài vi sinh vật khó mọc
541.800.000
541.800.000
0
24 month
88
Môi trường nuôi cấy vi sinh vật Mueller Hinton Agar+ 5% Sheep Blood
46.000.000
46.000.000
0
24 month
89
Môi trường nuôi cấy vi sinh vật Mueller Hinton Agar
46.000.000
46.000.000
0
24 month
90
Môi trường nuôi cấy vi sinh vật Mueller Hinton Agar + 5% Horse Blood + NAD
65.100.000
65.100.000
0
24 month
91
Môi trường nuôi cấy vi sinh vật SS Agar
90.000.000
90.000.000
0
24 month
92
Môi trường nuôi cấy vi sinh vật TCBS Agar
92.400.000
92.400.000
0
24 month
93
Môi trường phân lập chọn lọc cho nấm men, nấm mốc, có bổ sung kháng sinh chọn lọc
310.000.000
310.000.000
0
24 month
94
Môi trường phân lập nuôi cấy và phân biệt các loại nấm
23.000.000
23.000.000
0
24 month
95
Môi trường phân lập và phân biệt cho phát hiện các vi khuẩn Enterobacteriaceae
327.600.000
327.600.000
0
24 month
96
Môi trường sử dụng để nuôi cấy và thử tính chất tan máu của các loại vi sinh vật
490.000.000
490.000.000
0
24 month
97
Môi trường tạo màu được sử dụng để định danh sơ bộ và phân biệt tất cả các vi sinh vật chính là nguyên nhân gây nên bệnh nhiễm trùng đường tiết niệu
495.000.000
495.000.000
0
24 month
98
Môi trường tạo màu phân lập và phân biệt Streptococcus nhóm B
118.125.000
118.125.000
0
24 month
99
Môi trường tăng sinh và nuôi cấy vi sinh vật
110.250.000
110.250.000
0
24 month
100
Môi trường Uti Agar
74.000.000
74.000.000
0
24 month
101
Mueller Hinton Agar
8.030.000
8.030.000
0
24 month
102
Nến hạt tinh khiết - paraffin
38.250.000
38.250.000
0
24 month
103
Nước cất
290.000.000
290.000.000
0
24 month
104
Nước Javen đậm đặc
50.000.000
50.000.000
0
24 month
105
Que thử đường huyết
3.000.000.000
3.000.000.000
0
24 month
106
Que thử xét nghiệm định tính kháng nguyên Influenza A, Influenza B
225.000.000
225.000.000
0
24 month
107
SABOURAUD DEXTROSE AGAR
9.375.000
9.375.000
0
24 month
108
SS AGAR
18.500.000
18.500.000
0
24 month
109
Tách chiết tay mẫu HBV, HCV
1.817.814.000
1.817.814.000
0
24 month
110
Tách chiết tự động mẫu Lao, HPV
220.500.000
220.500.000
0
24 month
111
Test định tính H. Pylori qua nội soi
35.700.000
35.700.000
0
24 month
112
Test nhanh chẩn đoán Morphin
16.500.000
16.500.000
0
24 month
113
Test nhanh tay chân miệng (EV71)
24.150.000
24.150.000
0
24 month
114
Thẻ định danh nhóm máu (1)
567.000.000
567.000.000
0
24 month
115
Thẻ định danh nhóm máu (2)
1.340.000.000
1.340.000.000
0
24 month
116
Thuốc nhuộm Gram
21.760.000
21.760.000
0
24 month
117
Thuốc nhuộm Giêm sa
14.500.000
14.500.000
0
24 month
118
Thuốc thử IVD chẩn đoán 108 dị nguyên trên máy xét nghiệm dị ứng AlloView 2.0
1.058.400.000
1.058.400.000
0
24 month
119
Vôi Soda
81.750.000
81.750.000
0
24 month
120
Xylen
50.000.000
50.000.000
0
24 month

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 8: Shopping for common chemicals.". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 8: Shopping for common chemicals." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second