Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs

    Watching    
Find: 13:53 10/03/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Drug supply in 2025 - 2027 of Vinh Loi District Medical Center
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Selection of drug supplier
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The source of the health insurance fund and other legal revenues in 2025-2027
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
11:00 01/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
180 days
Approval ID
E2500077307_2503101033
Approval date
10/03/2025 10:56
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN VĨNH LỢI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:51 10/03/2025
to
11:00 01/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 01/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
664.533.026 VND
Amount in words
Six hundred sixty four million five hundred thirty three thousand twenty six dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 09:38 31/03/2025 09:00 31/03/2025 15:05 31/03/2025 09:00 31/03/2025 15:05 31/03/2025 Automatic renewal of bidding packages during the time the system has problems.
2 14:27 31/03/2025 15:05 31/03/2025 11:00 01/04/2025 15:05 31/03/2025 11:00 01/04/2025 Automatic renewal of bidding packages during the time the system has problems.

Part/lot information

Number Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Estimate (VND) Guarantee amount (VND) Execution time
1
Aciclovir
18.120.000
18.120.000
0
24 month
2
Acetyl leucin
31.200.000
31.200.000
0
24 month
3
Acetyl leucin
201.600.000
201.600.000
0
24 month
4
Acetyl leucin
140.000.000
140.000.000
0
24 month
5
Acetyl Leucin
462.000.000
462.000.000
0
24 month
6
Acetyl Leucin
440.000.000
440.000.000
0
24 month
7
Acetyl Leucin
240.000.000
240.000.000
0
24 month
8
Acetylsalicylic acid
61.120.000
61.120.000
0
24 month
9
Acetylsalicylic acid
40.000.000
40.000.000
0
24 month
10
Aciclovir
5.800.000
5.800.000
0
24 month
11
Acid amin
14.400.000
14.400.000
0
24 month
12
Alfuzosin
374.850.000
374.850.000
0
24 month
13
Alfuzosin
116.440.000
116.440.000
0
24 month
14
Alimemazin
10.080.000
10.080.000
0
24 month
15
Alimemazin
38.800.000
38.800.000
0
24 month
16
Allopurinol
17.500.000
17.500.000
0
24 month
17
Alpha chymotrypsin
42.000.000
42.000.000
0
24 month
18
Aluminum phosphat
120.420.000
120.420.000
0
24 month
19
Aluminum phosphat
184.000.000
184.000.000
0
24 month
20
Alverin (citrat)
63.840.000
63.840.000
0
24 month
21
Ambroxol HCl
64.000.000
64.000.000
0
24 month
22
Ambroxol HCl
69.600.000
69.600.000
0
24 month
23
Ambroxol HCl
36.000.000
36.000.000
0
24 month
24
Aminophylin
1.750.000
1.750.000
0
24 month
25
Amiodaron hydroclorid
14.400.000
14.400.000
0
24 month
26
Amlodipin
55.200.000
55.200.000
0
24 month
27
Amlodipin
24.800.000
24.800.000
0
24 month
28
Amlodipin + Indapamid
99.740.000
99.740.000
0
24 month
29
Amlodipin + Losartan
416.000.000
416.000.000
0
24 month
30
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
233.100.000
233.100.000
0
24 month
31
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
167.958.000
167.958.000
0
24 month
32
Amoxicilin + Acid clavulanic
170.000.000
170.000.000
0
24 month
33
Amoxicilin + Acid clavulanic
166.900.000
166.900.000
0
24 month
34
Amoxicilin+ Acid clavulanic
62.000.000
62.000.000
0
24 month
35
Amoxicilin + Acid clavulanic
239.000.000
239.000.000
0
24 month
36
Amoxicilin + Acid clavulanic
293.580.000
293.580.000
0
24 month
37
Amoxicilin + Acid clavulanic
164.000.000
164.000.000
0
24 month
38
Amoxicilin + Acid clavulanic
300.000.000
300.000.000
0
24 month
39
Amoxicilin + Acid clavulanic
420.000.000
420.000.000
0
24 month
40
Amylase + lipase + protease
120.000.000
120.000.000
0
24 month
41
Atorvastatin
156.000.000
156.000.000
0
24 month
42
Atorvastatin + Ezetimibe
57.000.000
57.000.000
0
24 month
43
Atropin sulfat
800.000
800.000
0
24 month
44
Attapulgit mormoiron hoạt hóa + hỗn hợp magnesi carbonat - nhôm hydroxyd
239.400.000
239.400.000
0
24 month
45
Bacillus claussii
57.960.000
57.960.000
0
24 month
46
Bacillus subtilis
105.000.000
105.000.000
0
24 month
47
Bacillus subtilis
120.000.000
120.000.000
0
24 month
48
Bacillus subtilis
110.000.000
110.000.000
0
24 month
49
Bambuterol
112.000.000
112.000.000
0
24 month
50
Berberin (hydroclorid)
7.700.000
7.700.000
0
24 month
51
Betahistin
79.200.000
79.200.000
0
24 month
52
Betahistin
119.280.000
119.280.000
0
24 month
53
Betahistin
115.920.000
115.920.000
0
24 month
54
Betamethason + dexchlorpheniramin
315.000.000
315.000.000
0
24 month
55
Bilastine
79.800.000
79.800.000
0
24 month
56
Bisacodyl
6.300.000
6.300.000
0
24 month
57
Bismuth
237.000.000
237.000.000
0
24 month
58
Bisoprolol
75.000.000
75.000.000
0
24 month
59
Bisoprolol
65.000.000
65.000.000
0
24 month
60
Bisoprolol
29.400.000
29.400.000
0
24 month
61
Bromhexin (hydroclorid)
126.000.000
126.000.000
0
24 month
62
Bromhexin (hydroclorid)
78.400.000
78.400.000
0
24 month
63
Budesonid
270.000.000
270.000.000
0
24 month
64
Budesonid
25.200.000
25.200.000
0
24 month
65
Calci carbonat
56.000.000
56.000.000
0
24 month
66
Calci carbonat + Calci gluconolactat
140.000.000
140.000.000
0
24 month
67
Calci carbonat + Calci gluconolactat
108.360.000
108.360.000
0
24 month
68
Calci carbonat + Calci gluconolactat
107.100.000
107.100.000
0
24 month
69
Calci carbonat + vitamin D3
56.000.000
56.000.000
0
24 month
70
Calci carbonat + Vitamin D3
117.600.000
117.600.000
0
24 month
71
Calci clorid
600.000
600.000
0
24 month
72
Calci lactat
108.000.000
108.000.000
0
24 month
73
Candesartan
208.740.000
208.740.000
0
24 month
74
Candesartan + Hydroclorothiazid
360.360.000
360.360.000
0
24 month
75
Captopril + hydroclorothiazid
60.000.000
60.000.000
0
24 month
76
Carbocystein
39.200.000
39.200.000
0
24 month
77
Carbocystein
249.900.000
249.900.000
0
24 month
78
Carbocystein
210.000.000
210.000.000
0
24 month
79
Cefaclor
159.600.000
159.600.000
0
24 month
80
Cefaclor
344.000.000
344.000.000
0
24 month
81
Cefaclor
367.920.000
367.920.000
0
24 month
82
Cefadroxil
88.000.000
88.000.000
0
24 month
83
Cefadroxil
350.000.000
350.000.000
0
24 month
84
Cefalexin
96.000.000
96.000.000
0
24 month
85
Cefdinir
319.500.000
319.500.000
0
24 month
86
Cefixim
100.000.000
100.000.000
0
24 month
87
Cefixim
198.000.000
198.000.000
0
24 month
88
Cefpodoxim
94.800.000
94.800.000
0
24 month
89
Cefpodoxim
66.000.000
66.000.000
0
24 month
90
Cefuroxim
160.000.000
160.000.000
0
24 month
91
Cefuroxim
369.600.000
369.600.000
0
24 month
92
Cefuroxim
315.000.000
315.000.000
0
24 month
93
Celecoxib
168.000.000
168.000.000
0
24 month
94
Celecoxib
180.000.000
180.000.000
0
24 month
95
Cetirizin
30.900.000
30.900.000
0
24 month
96
Cetirizin
18.000.000
18.000.000
0
24 month
97
Cetirizin
23.940.000
23.940.000
0
24 month
98
Chlorpheniramin (hydrogen maleat)
63.000.000
63.000.000
0
24 month
99
Chlorpheniramin (hydrogen maleat)
18.000.000
18.000.000
0
24 month
100
Cinnarizin
148.400.000
148.400.000
0
24 month
101
Cinnarizin
40.000.000
40.000.000
0
24 month
102
Clobetason propionat
18.400.000
18.400.000
0
24 month
103
Clopidogrel
103.000.000
103.000.000
0
24 month
104
Clotrimazol
12.000.000
12.000.000
0
24 month
105
Clotrimazol
250.000.000
250.000.000
0
24 month
106
Clotrimazol + Betamethason dipropionat
15.000.000
15.000.000
0
24 month
107
Codein + terpin hydrat
49.520.000
49.520.000
0
24 month
108
Codein + terpin hydrat
240.000.000
240.000.000
0
24 month
109
Codein + terpin hydrat
168.000.000
168.000.000
0
24 month
110
Colchicin
32.700.000
32.700.000
0
24 month
111
Cồn 70 độ
66.000.000
66.000.000
0
24 month
112
Cồn boric
12.600.000
12.600.000
0
24 month
113
Cồn BSI
5.000.000
5.000.000
0
24 month
114
Crotamiton
14.400.000
14.400.000
0
24 month
115
Cytidin-5monophosphat disodium + uridin
252.000.000
252.000.000
0
24 month
116
Desloratadin
59.640.000
59.640.000
0
24 month
117
Dexchlorpheniramin
3.600.000
3.600.000
0
24 month
118
Dexchlorpheniramin
80.000.000
80.000.000
0
24 month
119
Dexibuprofen
117.600.000
117.600.000
0
24 month
120
Dextromethorphan
60.000.000
60.000.000
0
24 month
121
Diazepam
2.100.000
2.100.000
0
24 month
122
Diazepam
1.260.000
1.260.000
0
24 month
123
Diazepam
300.000
300.000
0
24 month
124
Diclofenac
18.066.000
18.066.000
0
24 month
125
Diethylphtalat
8.000.000
8.000.000
0
24 month
126
Digoxin
1.836.000
1.836.000
0
24 month
127
Digoxin
6.400.000
6.400.000
0
24 month
128
Dihydro ergotamin mesylat
38.640.000
38.640.000
0
24 month
129
Dimenhydrinat
27.000.000
27.000.000
0
24 month
130
Dioctahedral smectite
235.200.000
235.200.000
0
24 month
131
Dioctahedral smectite
68.000.000
68.000.000
0
24 month
132
Diosmectit
40.820.000
40.820.000
0
24 month
133
Diosmectit
63.840.000
63.840.000
0
24 month
134
Diosmin
238.000.000
238.000.000
0
24 month
135
Diosmin + Hesperidin
113.400.000
113.400.000
0
24 month
136
Diosmin + Hesperidin
173.000.000
173.000.000
0
24 month
137
Diosmin + Hesperidin
307.200.000
307.200.000
0
24 month
138
Diphenhydramin
8.000.000
8.000.000
0
24 month
139
Domperidon
75.600.000
75.600.000
0
24 month
140
Domperidon
19.800.000
19.800.000
0
24 month
141
Domperidon
24.000.000
24.000.000
0
24 month
142
Domperidon
100.000.000
100.000.000
0
24 month
143
Đồng sulfat
38.800.000
38.800.000
0
24 month
144
Drotaverin hydroclorid
48.000.000
48.000.000
0
24 month
145
Drotaverin hydroclorid
168.000.000
168.000.000
0
24 month
146
Dutasterid
77.994.000
77.994.000
0
24 month
147
Ebastin
100.000.000
100.000.000
0
24 month
148
Ebastin
17.970.000
17.970.000
0
24 month
149
Econazol
12.000.000
12.000.000
0
24 month
150
Enalapril + hydroclorothiazid
126.000.000
126.000.000
0
24 month
151
Enalapril + hydroclorothiazid
104.000.000
104.000.000
0
24 month
152
Eperison
275.000.000
275.000.000
0
24 month
153
Eperison
273.000.000
273.000.000
0
24 month
154
Eprazinon
90.000.000
90.000.000
0
24 month
155
Eprazinon
70.560.000
70.560.000
0
24 month
156
Erythromycin
14.500.000
14.500.000
0
24 month
157
Esomeprazol
121.200.000
121.200.000
0
24 month
158
Esomeprazol
177.000.000
177.000.000
0
24 month
159
Esomeprazol
320.000.000
320.000.000
0
24 month
160
Esomeprazol
120.000.000
120.000.000
0
24 month
161
Esomeprazol
77.400.000
77.400.000
0
24 month
162
Estradiol valerat
13.100.000
13.100.000
0
24 month
163
Etodolac
299.880.000
299.880.000
0
24 month
164
Etodolac
79.800.000
79.800.000
0
24 month
165
Etoricoxib
126.000.000
126.000.000
0
24 month
166
Etoricoxib
160.000.000
160.000.000
0
24 month
167
Etoricoxib
315.000.000
315.000.000
0
24 month
168
Felodipin
45.000.000
45.000.000
0
24 month
169
Fenofibrat
96.000.000
96.000.000
0
24 month
170
Fenofibrat
69.600.000
69.600.000
0
24 month
171
Fenoterol + ipratropium
52.920.000
52.920.000
0
24 month
172
Fexofenadin
180.000.000
180.000.000
0
24 month
173
Fexofenadin
36.000.000
36.000.000
0
24 month
174
Fexofenadin
43.600.000
43.600.000
0
24 month
175
Fexofenadin
81.500.000
81.500.000
0
24 month
176
Fexofenadin
238.560.000
238.560.000
0
24 month
177
Flunarizin
250.000.000
250.000.000
0
24 month
178
Fluticason propionat
192.000.000
192.000.000
0
24 month
179
Fluticason propionat
21.292.400
21.292.400
0
24 month
180
Fluvastatin
92.000.000
92.000.000
0
24 month
181
Fluvastatin
99.960.000
99.960.000
0
24 month
182
Fusidic acid
22.743.000
22.743.000
0
24 month
183
Gabapentin
315.000.000
315.000.000
0
24 month
184
Gabapentin
59.920.000
59.920.000
0
24 month
185
Gliclazid
410.800.000
410.800.000
0
24 month
186
Gliclazid
167.960.000
167.960.000
0
24 month
187
Glimepirid
77.280.000
77.280.000
0
24 month
188
Glimepirid
51.200.000
51.200.000
0
24 month
189
Glucosamin
150.000.000
150.000.000
0
24 month
190
Glucosamin
70.500.000
70.500.000
0
24 month
191
Glucosamin
125.000.000
125.000.000
0
24 month
192
Glucose
3.360.000
3.360.000
0
24 month
193
Glucose
5.760.000
5.760.000
0
24 month
194
Glucose
42.000.000
42.000.000
0
24 month
195
Glyceryl trinitrat (Nitroglycerin)
4.998.000
4.998.000
0
24 month
196
Glyceryl trinitrat (Nitroglycerin)
3.212.000
3.212.000
0
24 month
197
Griseofulvin
18.000.000
18.000.000
0
24 month
198
Guaiazulen + dimethicon
280.000.000
280.000.000
0
24 month
199
Heptaminol (hydroclorid)
24.000.000
24.000.000
0
24 month
200
Hydroxypropylmethyl cellulose
164.000.000
164.000.000
0
24 month
201
Indapamid
8.946.000
8.946.000
0
24 month
202
Insulin analog tác dụng chậm, kéo dài (Glargine, Detemir, Degludec)
230.000.000
230.000.000
0
24 month
203
Insulin analog trộn, hỗn hợp 30/70
200.508.000
200.508.000
0
24 month
204
Insulin người tác dụng trung bình, trung gian
124.000.000
124.000.000
0
24 month
205
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp
104.000.000
104.000.000
0
24 month
206
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp (30/70)
168.224.000
168.224.000
0
24 month
207
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp (30/70)
306.000.000
306.000.000
0
24 month
208
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp 30/70
330.000.000
330.000.000
0
24 month
209
Insulin tác dụng nhanh, ngắn (Fast-acting, Short-acting)
18.870.000
18.870.000
0
24 month
210
Irbesartan
239.400.000
239.400.000
0
24 month
211
Irbesartan
200.000.000
200.000.000
0
24 month
212
Isosorbid (dinitrat hoặc mononitrat)
97.350.000
97.350.000
0
24 month
213
Isosorbid (dinitrat hoặc mononitrat)
49.000.000
49.000.000
0
24 month
214
Isotretinoin
4.800.000
4.800.000
0
24 month
215
Itraconazol
8.856.000
8.856.000
0
24 month
216
Ivabradin
71.000.000
71.000.000
0
24 month
217
Ivermectin
179.600.000
179.600.000
0
24 month
218
Kali clorid
2.310.000
2.310.000
0
24 month
219
Kali clorid
27.600.000
27.600.000
0
24 month
220
Kẽm gluconat
100.000.000
100.000.000
0
24 month
221
Kẽm gluconat
18.900.000
18.900.000
0
24 month
222
Kẽm oxid
7.200.000
7.200.000
0
24 month
223
Kẽm sulfat
96.000.000
96.000.000
0
24 month
224
Ketoprofen
36.540.000
36.540.000
0
24 month
225
Ketoprofen
99.960.000
99.960.000
0
24 month
226
Lactobacillus acidophilus
180.000.000
180.000.000
0
24 month
227
Lansoprazol
150.000.000
150.000.000
0
24 month
228
Lansoprazol
150.000.000
150.000.000
0
24 month
229
Levocetirizin
36.000.000
36.000.000
0
24 month
230
Levocetirizin
89.700.000
89.700.000
0
24 month
231
Levocetirizin
89.100.000
89.100.000
0
24 month
232
Levodopa + Benserazid
37.800.000
37.800.000
0
24 month
233
Levodopa + carbidopa
83.664.000
83.664.000
0
24 month
234
Levofloxacin
63.462.000
63.462.000
0
24 month
235
Levothyroxin (muối natri)
8.640.000
8.640.000
0
24 month
236
Lidocain (hydroclorid)
6.360.000
6.360.000
0
24 month
237
Lidocain + epinephrin (adrenalin)
61.936.000
61.936.000
0
24 month
238
Lidocain + Prilocain
2.672.700
2.672.700
0
24 month
239
Lisinopril
61.600.000
61.600.000
0
24 month
240
Lisinopril
37.000.000
37.000.000
0
24 month
241
Loratadin
120.000.000
120.000.000
0
24 month
242
Losartan
189.000.000
189.000.000
0
24 month
243
Losartan
31.400.000
31.400.000
0
24 month
244
Losartan + Hydroclothiazid
80.000.000
80.000.000
0
24 month
245
Lovastatin
151.200.000
151.200.000
0
24 month
246
Loxoprofen
114.000.000
114.000.000
0
24 month
247
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd
349.860.000
349.860.000
0
24 month
248
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd
275.000.000
275.000.000
0
24 month
249
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd
74.000.000
74.000.000
0
24 month
250
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd
512.000.000
512.000.000
0
24 month
251
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon
529.200.000
529.200.000
0
24 month
252
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon
420.000.000
420.000.000
0
24 month
253
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + Simethicon
136.500.000
136.500.000
0
24 month
254
Magnesi sulfat
580.000
580.000
0
24 month
255
Magnesi trisilicat + nhôm hydroxyd
252.000.000
252.000.000
0
24 month
256
Magnesi trisilicat + nhôm hydroxyd
240.000.000
240.000.000
0
24 month
257
Meloxicam
134.400.000
134.400.000
0
24 month
258
Meloxicam
56.700.000
56.700.000
0
24 month
259
Metformin
360.000.000
360.000.000
0
24 month
260
Metformin
535.500.000
535.500.000
0
24 month
261
Metformin + Glibenclamid
54.810.000
54.810.000
0
24 month
262
Metformin + Glibenclamid
63.000.000
63.000.000
0
24 month
263
Metformin + Glibenclamid
184.800.000
184.800.000
0
24 month
264
Metformin + Glibenclamid
131.040.000
131.040.000
0
24 month
265
Metformin + Gliclazide
100.500.000
100.500.000
0
24 month
266
Methocarbamol
399.840.000
399.840.000
0
24 month
267
Metoclopramid
2.840.000
2.840.000
0
24 month
268
Metoprolol
19.440.000
19.440.000
0
24 month
269
Metoprolol
10.980.000
10.980.000
0
24 month
270
Metronidazol
48.300.000
48.300.000
0
24 month
271
Metronidazol + Neomycin + Nystatin
49.000.000
49.000.000
0
24 month
272
Miconazol
25.000.000
25.000.000
0
24 month
273
Montelukast Natri
16.900.000
16.900.000
0
24 month
274
Morphin (hydroclorid, sulfat)
14.000.000
14.000.000
0
24 month
275
Morphin sulfat
7.150.000
7.150.000
0
24 month
276
N-acetylcystein
218.400.000
218.400.000
0
24 month
277
N-acetylcystein
40.000.000
40.000.000
0
24 month
278
N-acetylcystein
240.000.000
240.000.000
0
24 month
279
N-acetylcystein
268.000.000
268.000.000
0
24 month
280
Naloxon (hydroclorid)
1.764.000
1.764.000
0
24 month
281
Naphazolin
5.250.000
5.250.000
0
24 month
282
Naproxen
82.000.000
82.000.000
0
24 month
283
Naproxen
99.960.000
99.960.000
0
24 month
284
Naproxen
239.400.000
239.400.000
0
24 month
285
Natri clorid
11.478.600
11.478.600
0
24 month
286
Natri clorid
42.000.000
42.000.000
0
24 month
287
Natri clorid
24.000.000
24.000.000
0
24 month
288
Natri clorid
168.000.000
168.000.000
0
24 month
289
Natri clorid
99.000.000
99.000.000
0
24 month
290
Natri clorid + natricitrat + kali clorid + glucose khan
29.200.000
29.200.000
0
24 month
291
Natri hyaluronat
156.000.000
156.000.000
0
24 month
292
Natri hydrocarbonat (natri bicarbonat)
1.280.000
1.280.000
0
24 month
293
Nebivolol
26.880.000
26.880.000
0
24 month
294
Nebivolol
49.000.000
49.000.000
0
24 month
295
Neomycin + polymyxin B + dexamethason
74.000.000
74.000.000
0
24 month
296
Neomycin + polymyxin B + dexamethason
74.000.000
74.000.000
0
24 month
297
Nhôm hydroxyd + Magnesi hydroxyd
320.000.000
320.000.000
0
24 month
298
Nicorandil
298.200.000
298.200.000
0
24 month
299
Nicorandil
159.600.000
159.600.000
0
24 month
300
Nizatidine
79.800.000
79.800.000
0
24 month
301
Nor-epinephrin (Nor-adrenalin)
11.130.000
11.130.000
0
24 month
302
Nor-epinephrin (Nor-adrenalin)
6.900.000
6.900.000
0
24 month
303
Nước oxy già
3.360.000
3.360.000
0
24 month
304
Nystatin
1.302.000
1.302.000
0
24 month
305
Nystatin + neomycin + polymyxin B
70.400.000
70.400.000
0
24 month
306
Ofloxacin
12.900.000
12.900.000
0
24 month
307
Olopatadin hydroclorid
35.200.000
35.200.000
0
24 month
308
Omeprazol
50.400.000
50.400.000
0
24 month
309
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
2.420.000
2.420.000
0
24 month
310
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
2.831.000
2.831.000
0
24 month
311
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
9.500.000
9.500.000
0
24 month
312
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
37.500.000
37.500.000
0
24 month
313
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
78.000.000
78.000.000
0
24 month
314
Paracetamol + Clopheniramin
27.300.000
27.300.000
0
24 month
315
Paracetamol + Dextromethorphan + phenylephrin
70.000.000
70.000.000
0
24 month
316
Paracetamol + diphenhydramin + phenylephrin
70.000.000
70.000.000
0
24 month
317
Paracetamol + Ibuprofen
157.600.000
157.600.000
0
24 month
318
Paracetamol + Ibuprofen
39.480.000
39.480.000
0
24 month
319
Paracetamol + Ibuprofen
40.800.000
40.800.000
0
24 month
320
Paracetamol + Methocarbamol
122.000.000
122.000.000
0
24 month
321
Paracetamol + Methocarbamol
180.000.000
180.000.000
0
24 month
322
Paracetamol + Phenylephrin
78.800.000
78.800.000
0
24 month
323
Perindopril arginin
59.640.000
59.640.000
0
24 month
324
Perindopril + indapamid
152.000.000
152.000.000
0
24 month
325
Phytomenadion (vitamin K1)
620.000
620.000
0
24 month
326
Piracetam
69.600.000
69.600.000
0
24 month
327
Piracetam
189.600.000
189.600.000
0
24 month
328
Polyethylen glycol + Propylen glycol
24.040.000
24.040.000
0
24 month
329
Povidon iodin
53.760.000
53.760.000
0
24 month
330
Pralidoxim iodid
3.600.000
3.600.000
0
24 month
331
Pravastatin
74.970.000
74.970.000
0
24 month
332
Pregabalin
58.800.000
58.800.000
0
24 month
333
Pregabalin
95.000.000
95.000.000
0
24 month
334
Progesteron
15.200.000
15.200.000
0
24 month
335
Progesteron
8.880.000
8.880.000
0
24 month
336
Promethazin (hydroclorid)
6.000.000
6.000.000
0
24 month
337
Promethazin (hydroclorid)
3.000.000
3.000.000
0
24 month
338
Promethazin (hydroclorid)
15.600.000
15.600.000
0
24 month
339
Propranolol (hydroclorid)
7.912.000
7.912.000
0
24 month
340
Rabeprazol
51.000.000
51.000.000
0
24 month
341
Rebamipid
96.000.000
96.000.000
0
24 month
342
Ringer lactat
25.200.000
25.200.000
0
24 month
343
Rosuvastatin
42.000.000
42.000.000
0
24 month
344
Rosuvastatin
54.600.000
54.600.000
0
24 month
345
Rosuvastatin
153.000.000
153.000.000
0
24 month
346
Rotundin
117.600.000
117.600.000
0
24 month
347
Rotundin
186.000.000
186.000.000
0
24 month
348
Rupatadine
78.000.000
78.000.000
0
24 month
349
Saccharomyces boulardii
91.980.000
91.980.000
0
24 month
350
Salbutamol (sulfat)
48.925.000
48.925.000
0
24 month
351
Salbutamol (sulfat)
207.480.000
207.480.000
0
24 month
352
Salbutamol (sulfat)
45.750.000
45.750.000
0
24 month
353
Salbutamol (sulfat)
61.740.000
61.740.000
0
24 month
354
Salbutamol (sulfat)
40.800.000
40.800.000
0
24 month
355
Salbutamol + Ipratropium
25.200.000
25.200.000
0
24 month
356
Salicylic acid + betamethason dipropionat
7.400.000
7.400.000
0
24 month
357
Salmeterol + fluticason propionat
25.760.000
25.760.000
0
24 month
358
Salmeterol + fluticason propionat
27.809.000
27.809.000
0
24 month
359
Sắt (dưới dạng sắt gluconat) + Mangan gluconat + Đồng gluconat
37.800.000
37.800.000
0
24 month
360
Sắt sulfat + acid folic
64.000.000
64.000.000
0
24 month
361
Simethicon
42.000.000
42.000.000
0
24 month
362
Simethicon
288.000.000
288.000.000
0
24 month
363
Sorbitol
25.200.000
25.200.000
0
24 month
364
Spiramycin
490.000.000
490.000.000
0
24 month
365
Spiramycin
42.000.000
42.000.000
0
24 month
366
Spiramycin + Metronidazol
79.600.000
79.600.000
0
24 month
367
Spiramycin + Metronidazol
78.000.000
78.000.000
0
24 month
368
Spironolacton
23.100.000
23.100.000
0
24 month
369
Sucralfat
69.000.000
69.000.000
0
24 month
370
Sulfadiazin bạc
7.000.000
7.000.000
0
24 month
371
Telmisartan
135.000.000
135.000.000
0
24 month
372
Telmisartan + Hydroclorothiazid
336.000.000
336.000.000
0
24 month
373
Telmisartan+ Hydroclorothiazide
92.106.000
92.106.000
0
24 month
374
Terbinafin (hydroclorid)
14.600.000
14.600.000
0
24 month
375
Terbinafin (hydroclorid)
27.200.000
27.200.000
0
24 month
376
Terbutalin
10.600.000
10.600.000
0
24 month
377
Terbutalin
19.950.000
19.950.000
0
24 month
378
Thiocolchicosid
159.200.000
159.200.000
0
24 month
379
Thiocolchicosid
319.200.000
319.200.000
0
24 month
380
Tizanidin
201.600.000
201.600.000
0
24 month
381
Tizanidin
108.990.000
108.990.000
0
24 month
382
Tobramycin
55.000.000
55.000.000
0
24 month
383
Tobramycin + dexamethason
70.000.000
70.000.000
0
24 month
384
Tranexamic acid
9.996.000
9.996.000
0
24 month
385
Tricalcium phosphat
42.840.000
42.840.000
0
24 month
386
Trimebutin maleat
60.000.000
60.000.000
0
24 month
387
Trimebutin maleat
42.000.000
42.000.000
0
24 month
388
Trimebutin maleat
39.200.000
39.200.000
0
24 month
389
Trimetazidin
159.000.000
159.000.000
0
24 month
390
Trimetazidin
156.000.000
156.000.000
0
24 month
391
Trimetazidin
300.000.000
300.000.000
0
24 month
392
Trimetazidin
300.000.000
300.000.000
0
24 month
393
Valsartan
239.400.000
239.400.000
0
24 month
394
Valsartan + Amlodipin
258.000.000
258.000.000
0
24 month
395
Valsartan + Hydrochlrothiazid
68.000.000
68.000.000
0
24 month
396
Valsartan + Hydrochlrothiazid
49.980.000
49.980.000
0
24 month
397
Vitamin A
2.830.000
2.830.000
0
24 month
398
Vitamin A+D
28.000.000
28.000.000
0
24 month
399
Vitamin B1+B6+B12
252.000.000
252.000.000
0
24 month
400
Vitamin C
75.600.000
75.600.000
0
24 month
401
Vitamin E
76.000.000
76.000.000
0
24 month
402
Vitamin PP
15.400.000
15.400.000
0
24 month

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 50

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second