Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Generic drugs

    Watching    
Find: 09:05 23/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of drugs for the 6th time in 2026 at Military Hospital 103
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Generic drugs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of drugs for the 6th time in 2026 at Military Hospital 103
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from medical checkup and treatment services
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Hà Đông, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
15:00 13/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
3094/QĐ-BVQY103
Approval date
23/06/2026 09:02
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Quân Y 103
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:04 23/06/2026
to
15:00 13/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:01 13/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
877.914.577 VND
Amount in words
Eight hundred seventy seven million nine hundred fourteen thousand five hundred seventy seven dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Part/lot information

Number Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Estimate (VND) Guarantee amount (VND) Execution time
1
Acetyl leucin
83.600.000
83.600.000
0
450 day
2
Acid Tranexamic
477.000.000
477.000.000
0
450 day
3
Alfuzosin
582.200.000
582.200.000
0
450 day
4
Allopurinol
122.500.000
122.500.000
0
450 day
5
Amikacin
204.540.000
204.540.000
0
450 day
6
Amiodaron hydroclorid
24.000.000
24.000.000
0
450 day
7
Amoxicilin
70.500.000
70.500.000
0
450 day
8
Ampicilin + sulbactam
615.000.000
615.000.000
0
450 day
9
Atorvastatin
315.000.000
315.000.000
0
450 day
10
Atropin sulfat
58.500.000
58.500.000
0
450 day
11
Budesonid + formoterol
138.400.000
138.400.000
0
450 day
12
Calci-3-methyl-2-oxo-valerat + Calci-4-methyl-2-ox-valerat + Calci-2-oxo-3-phenyl-propionat + Calci-3-methyl-2-oxo-butyrat + Calci-DL-2-hydroxy-4-(methylthio) butyrat + L-lysin acetat + L-threonin + L-tryptophan + L-histidin + L-tyrosin (Calci toàn phần + Nitơ toàn phần)
1.265.000.000
1.265.000.000
0
450 day
13
Calcipotriol
17.800.000
17.800.000
0
450 day
14
Cefdinir
532.500.000
532.500.000
0
450 day
15
Cefepim
868.500.000
868.500.000
0
450 day
16
Cefoperazon
1.080.000.000
1.080.000.000
0
450 day
17
Cefotiam
60.000.000
60.000.000
0
450 day
18
Cefpirom
3.432.000.000
3.432.000.000
0
450 day
19
Ceftizoxim
393.200.000
393.200.000
0
450 day
20
Ceftriaxon
285.000.000
285.000.000
0
450 day
21
Citicolin
170.000.000
170.000.000
0
450 day
22
Clopidogrel (dưới dạng clopidogrel besylate)
420.000.000
420.000.000
0
450 day
23
Cloxacilin
358.400.000
358.400.000
0
450 day
24
Cytarabin
99.900.000
99.900.000
0
450 day
25
Dầu đậu nành tinh chế; triglycerid mạch trung bình; dầu oliu tinh chế; dầu cá tinh chế
211.200.000
211.200.000
0
450 day
26
Daunorubicin
26.300.000
26.300.000
0
450 day
27
Diacerein
60.000.000
60.000.000
0
450 day
28
Diazepam
251.160.000
251.160.000
0
450 day
29
Diazepam
80.000.000
80.000.000
0
450 day
30
Digoxin
13.500.000
13.500.000
0
450 day
31
Diltiazem
10.750.000
10.750.000
0
450 day
32
Diosmin + hesperidin
189.000.000
189.000.000
0
450 day
33
Diphenhydramin
53.580.000
53.580.000
0
450 day
34
Doxorubicin
110.814.600
110.814.600
0
450 day
35
Calci Chloride + Dextrose hydrous + Magie Chloride + Natri Chloride + Natri lactate
1.192.800.000
1.192.800.000
0
450 day
36
Calci Chloride + Dextrose hydrous + Magie Chloride + Natri Chloride + Natri lactate
340.800.000
340.800.000
0
450 day
37
Dung dịch lọc máu liên tục (có hoặc không có chống đông bằng citrat; có hoặc không có chứa lactat)
1.890.000.000
1.890.000.000
0
450 day
38
Eperison
52.800.000
52.800.000
0
450 day
39
Etomidate
12.000.000
12.000.000
0
450 day
40
Fentanyl
630.000.000
630.000.000
0
450 day
41
Fentanyl
711.375.000
711.375.000
0
450 day
42
Fentanyl
280.000.000
280.000.000
0
450 day
43
Filgrastim
327.237.100
327.237.100
0
450 day
44
Fluconazol
42.000.000
42.000.000
0
450 day
45
Fosfomycin
913.000.000
913.000.000
0
450 day
46
Gemcitabin
87.900.000
87.900.000
0
450 day
47
Gemcitabin
47.790.000
47.790.000
0
450 day
48
Gemcitabin
34.500.000
34.500.000
0
450 day
49
Gemcitabin
29.700.000
29.700.000
0
450 day
50
Ginkgo biloba
7.875.000
7.875.000
0
450 day
51
Ginkgo biloba
420.000.000
420.000.000
0
450 day
52
Glyceryl trinitrat (Nitroglycerin)
16.470.000
16.470.000
0
450 day
53
Glyceryl trinitrat (Nitroglycerin)
210.000.000
210.000.000
0
450 day
54
Glyceryl trinitrat (Nitroglycerin)
13.200.000
13.200.000
0
450 day
55
Insulin tác dụng nhanh, ngắn
75.000.000
75.000.000
0
450 day
56
Insulin trộn, hỗn hợp (30/70)
360.000.000
360.000.000
0
450 day
57
Insulin trộn, hỗn hợp (30/70)
1.610.000.000
1.610.000.000
0
450 day
58
Isosorbid (dinitrat hoặc mononitrat)
145.000.000
145.000.000
0
450 day
59
Kali clorid
236.370.000
236.370.000
0
450 day
60
Ketamin
40.152.000
40.152.000
0
450 day
61
Ketoprofen
4.983.300
4.983.300
0
450 day
62
Lactulose
115.000.000
115.000.000
0
450 day
63
Lidocain hydroclodrid
100.170.000
100.170.000
0
450 day
64
Loratadin
134.400.000
134.400.000
0
450 day
65
Metformin hydroclorid
124.000.000
124.000.000
0
450 day
66
Methyl prednisolon
834.000.000
834.000.000
0
450 day
67
Methyldopa
408.000.000
408.000.000
0
450 day
68
Methyldopa
117.600.000
117.600.000
0
450 day
69
Metronidazol
306.000.000
306.000.000
0
450 day
70
Metronidazol
111.258.000
111.258.000
0
450 day
71
Midazolam
824.670.000
824.670.000
0
450 day
72
Mirtazapin
5.070.000
5.070.000
0
450 day
73
Isoleucine, Leucine , Lysine Hydrochloride , Methionine , Phenylalanine, threonine , Tryptophan, Valine , Arginine glutamate , Histidine hydrochloride monohydrate, Alanine, Aspartic Acid , Glutamic Acid , Glycine , Proline , Serine , Magnesium acetate tetrahydrate, Sodium acetate trihydrate, Sodium chloride, Sodium hydroxide, Potassium hydroxide, Potssium Dihydrogen Phosphate, Glucose khan (Dưới dạng Glucose monohydrate), Calcium Chloride Dihydrate
206.381.500
206.381.500
0
450 day
74
Morphin sulfat
70.000.000
70.000.000
0
450 day
75
Morphin hydroclorid
71.400.000
71.400.000
0
450 day
76
Natri clorid
1.681.200.000
1.681.200.000
0
450 day
77
Natri clorid + kali clorid + natri citrat + glucose khan
80.000.000
80.000.000
0
450 day
78
Natri hydrocarbonat (natri bicarbonat)
58.140.000
58.140.000
0
450 day
79
Nifedipin
8.700.000
8.700.000
0
450 day
80
Nimodipin
405.000.000
405.000.000
0
450 day
81
Nimodipin
526.050.000
526.050.000
0
450 day
82
Nystatin + neomycin + polymyxin B
51.000.000
51.000.000
0
450 day
83
Octreotid
117.432.000
117.432.000
0
450 day
84
Otilonium bromide
10.605.000
10.605.000
0
450 day
85
Oxytocin
36.000.000
36.000.000
0
450 day
86
Phenobarbital
25.200.000
25.200.000
0
450 day
87
Piperacilin
160.000.000
160.000.000
0
450 day
88
Piracetam
660.000.000
660.000.000
0
450 day
89
Piracetam
114.600.000
114.600.000
0
450 day
90
Propofol
700.000.000
700.000.000
0
450 day
91
Rifamycin
28.350.000
28.350.000
0
450 day
92
Rocuronium bromid
1.309.500.000
1.309.500.000
0
450 day
93
Saccharomyces boulardii
229.950.000
229.950.000
0
450 day
94
Sevofluran
774.375.000
774.375.000
0
450 day
95
Silymarin
705.600.000
705.600.000
0
450 day
96
Silymarin
101.167.500
101.167.500
0
450 day
97
Spiramycin + Metronidazol
18.060.000
18.060.000
0
450 day
98
Spironolacton
49.350.000
49.350.000
0
450 day
99
Sulfasalazin
110.000.000
110.000.000
0
450 day
100
Tamsulosin hydroclorid
6.800.000
6.800.000
0
450 day
101
Tofisopam
480.000.000
480.000.000
0
450 day
102
Trimetazidin
529.200.000
529.200.000
0
450 day
103
Acid amin + glucose + lipid (*)
856.800.000
856.800.000
0
450 day
104
Vancomycin
208.962.600
208.962.600
0
450 day
105
Vancomycin
379.417.500
379.417.500
0
450 day
106
Venlafaxin
300.000.000
300.000.000
0
450 day
107
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
151.200.000
151.200.000
0
450 day
108
Vitamin B1+ B6 + B12
588.000.000
588.000.000
0
450 day
109
Betahistin dihydrochlorid
289.800.000
289.800.000
0
450 day
110
Fluvastatin
25.800.000
25.800.000
0
450 day
111
Vancomycin
740.000.000
740.000.000
0
450 day
112
Amphotericin B*
10.000.000
10.000.000
0
450 day
113
Ticarcilin + acid Clavulanic
1.650.000.000
1.650.000.000
0
450 day
114
Iohexol
909.080.000
909.080.000
0
450 day
115
Naproxen + Esomeprazol
633.950.000
633.950.000
0
450 day
116
Diosmin + Hesperidin
175.500.000
175.500.000
0
450 day
117
Dầu đậu nành tinh chế, triglucerid mạch trung bình, dầu oliu tinh chế, dầu cá tinh chế
110.000.000
110.000.000
0
450 day
118
Acid amin + glucose + điện giải (*)
405.000.000
405.000.000
0
450 day
119
Acid amin
672.000.000
672.000.000
0
450 day
120
Cefazolin (dưới dạng Cefazolin natri)
200.000.000
200.000.000
0
450 day
121
Infliximab
590.940.000
590.940.000
0
450 day
122
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd gel
149.100.000
149.100.000
0
450 day
123
Itoprid hydroclorid
19.500.000
19.500.000
0
450 day
124
Ticagrelor
118.400.000
118.400.000
0
450 day
125
Rivaroxaban
73.800.000
73.800.000
0
450 day
126
Tenoforvir + lamivudine + dolutegravir
35.570.000
35.570.000
0
450 day
127
Acetyl leucin
27.600.000
27.600.000
0
450 day
128
Acitretin
78.000.000
78.000.000
0
450 day
129
Acyclovir
2.400.000
2.400.000
0
450 day
130
Albendazol
3.765.600
3.765.600
0
450 day
131
Albumin
2.250.000.000
2.250.000.000
0
450 day
132
Alverin citrat
11.220.000
11.220.000
0
450 day
133
Amoxicilin
47.800.000
47.800.000
0
450 day
134
Atenolol
1.224.000
1.224.000
0
450 day
135
Calci gluconat
4.380.000
4.380.000
0
450 day
136
Captopril
2.720.000
2.720.000
0
450 day
137
Cồn 70°
352.800.000
352.800.000
0
450 day
138
Cồn 70°
310.800.000
310.800.000
0
450 day
139
Cồn 90°
367.500.000
367.500.000
0
450 day
140
Cyclophosphamide
12.360.000
12.360.000
0
450 day
141
Dexamethason phosphat
34.900.000
34.900.000
0
450 day
142
Diethylene Triamine Pentaacetic acid (DTPA)
112.650.000
112.650.000
0
450 day
143
Diethylphtalat
28.800.000
28.800.000
0
450 day
144
Digoxin
6.500.000
6.500.000
0
450 day
145
Entecavir
20.000.000
20.000.000
0
450 day
146
Eperison hydrochlorid
5.760.000
5.760.000
0
450 day
147
Fluconazol
11.800.000
11.800.000
0
450 day
148
Fluticason propionat
154.680.000
154.680.000
0
450 day
149
Furosemid
12.600.000
12.600.000
0
450 day
150
Furosemid
1.880.000
1.880.000
0
450 day
151
Furosemid + spironolacton
93.900.000
93.900.000
0
450 day
152
Glucose khan + Natri clorid + Natri citrat dihydrat + Kali clorid
27.240.000
27.240.000
0
450 day
153
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp (30%; 70% )
17.400.000
17.400.000
0
450 day
154
Insulin người tác dụng nhanh, ngắn
27.300.000
27.300.000
0
450 day
155
Insulin người tác dụng nhanh, ngắn
31.200.000
31.200.000
0
450 day
156
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp (30%; 70% )
115.000.000
115.000.000
0
450 day
157
Insulin tác dụng nhanh, ngắn
300.000.000
300.000.000
0
450 day
158
Iron (II) chloride tetrahydrate; Zinc chloride; Manganese (II) chloride tetrahydrate; Copper (II) chloride dihydrate; Chromium (III) chloride hexahydrate; Sodium selenite pentahydrate; Sodium molybdate dihydrate; Potassium iodide ; Sodium fluoride
16.117.500
16.117.500
0
450 day
159
Ketoconazol
21.080.000
21.080.000
0
450 day
160
L – Ornithin L – Aspartat
572.000.000
572.000.000
0
450 day
161
Lacidipin
99.750.000
99.750.000
0
450 day
162
Lidocain hydroclodrid
4.000.000
4.000.000
0
450 day
163
Linezolid*
358.000.000
358.000.000
0
450 day
164
Linezolid*
150.976.000
150.976.000
0
450 day
165
Magnesi aspartat anhydrat; Kali aspartat anhydrat
580.000.000
580.000.000
0
450 day
166
Metoprolol succinat (tương đương với 25mg metoprolol tartrat hoặc 19,5mg metoprolol)
570.570.000
570.570.000
0
450 day
167
Midazolam
88.500.000
88.500.000
0
450 day
168
Midazolam
170.000.000
170.000.000
0
450 day
169
Mupirocin
7.000.000
7.000.000
0
450 day
170
Natri clorid
2.517.600.000
2.517.600.000
0
450 day
171
Neostigmine metilsulfate
81.900.000
81.900.000
0
450 day
172
Nước cất
20.700.000
20.700.000
0
450 day
173
Nước cất
10.080.000
10.080.000
0
450 day
174
Nước oxy già
90.000.000
90.000.000
0
450 day
175
Olanzapin
22.034.000
22.034.000
0
450 day
176
Oxytocin
150.000.000
150.000.000
0
450 day
177
Pravastatin
147.000.000
147.000.000
0
450 day
178
Propranolol hydroclorid
3.600.000
3.600.000
0
450 day
179
Propranolol hydroclorid
12.500.000
12.500.000
0
450 day
180
Prostaglandin E1
336.000.000
336.000.000
0
450 day
181
Simethicon
14.700.000
14.700.000
0
450 day
182
Spiramycin + metronidazol
9.300.000
9.300.000
0
450 day
183
Spiramycin + metronidazol
11.400.000
11.400.000
0
450 day
184
Sulfadiazin bạc
2.257.500
2.257.500
0
450 day
185
Sulfamethoxazol + Trimethoprim
30.000.000
30.000.000
0
450 day
186
Sulfamethoxazol + Trimethoprim
4.140.000
4.140.000
0
450 day
187
Technetium 99m (Tc-99m)
675.000.000
675.000.000
0
450 day
188
Technetium 99m (Tc-99m)
625.000.000
625.000.000
0
450 day
189
Thiamin hydroclorid
91.200.000
91.200.000
0
450 day
190
Tranexamic acid
19.800.000
19.800.000
0
450 day
191
Warfarin natri (dưới dạng Warfarin natri clathrate)
3.907.500
3.907.500
0
450 day
192
Yếu tố đông máu VIII
158.000.000
158.000.000
0
450 day
193
Acid amin cho bệnh gan (Glycin, L-Alanin, L-Arginin, L-Cystein (dưới dạng L-Cystein hydroclorid monohydrat), L-Histidin, L-Isoleucin, L-Leucin, L-Lysin (dưới dạng L-Lysin acetat), L-Methionin, L-Prolin, L-Phenylalanin, L-Serin, L-Threonin, L-Tryptophan, L-Valin)
1.250.000.000
1.250.000.000
0
450 day
194
Lamivudine + Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate
123.500.000
123.500.000
0
450 day
195
Hỗn hợp dầu oliu tinh khiết (khoảng 80%) và dầu đậu nành tinh khiết (khoảng 20%)
170.000.000
170.000.000
0
450 day
196
Hỗn hợp dầu oliu tinh khiết (khoảng 80%) và dầu đậu nành tinh khiết (khoảng 20%)
320.000.000
320.000.000
0
450 day
197
Olanzapin
408.000.000
408.000.000
0
450 day

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Generic drugs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Generic drugs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second