Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: circuit intervention materials

    Watching    
Find: 10:01 07/11/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of medical supplies, circuit interventions, chemicals tested in 2025 of Agricultural General Hospital
Bidding package name
Tender package No 02: circuit intervention materials
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of medical supplies and vascular intervention supplies in 2025 of Agriculture General Hospital
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenues earned from non-productive activities
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Ngọc Hồi, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
10:00 25/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
3188/QĐ-BVNN-KD
Approval date
07/11/2025 09:58
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nông Nghiệp
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:59 07/11/2025
to
10:00 25/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 25/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
1.774.276.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion seven hundred seventy four million two hundred seventy six thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Nhà 36/3, Ngách 29, Ngõ 27 Đường Võ Chí Công - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CDH CONSULTANT AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Nhà Số 2, Ngõ 219 Nguyễn Ngọc Vũ - - Phường Yên Hòa - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Nhà 36/3, Ngách 29, Ngõ 27 Đường Võ Chí Công - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CDH CONSULTANT AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Nhà Số 2, Ngõ 219 Nguyễn Ngọc Vũ - - Phường Yên Hòa - Thành phố Hà Nội

Part/lot information

Number Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Estimate (VND) Guarantee amount (VND) Execution time
1
Khung giá đỡ (stent) mạch vành phủ thuốc Sirolimus hoặc Everolimus, có trộn polymer, loại 1
1.325.700.000
1.325.700.000
0
12 month
2
Khung giá đỡ (stent) động mạch vành phủ thuốc Sirolimus hoặc Everolimus, có trộn polymer, loại 2
3.400.000.000
3.400.000.000
0
12 month
3
Khung giá đỡ (stent) động mạch vành phủ thuốc không phải Sirolimus hoặc Everolimus, có trộn polymer, loại 1
1.767.600.000
1.767.600.000
0
12 month
4
Khung giá đỡ (stent) động mạch vành phủ thuốc không phải Sirolimus hoặc Everolimus, có trộn polymer, loại 2
3.790.000.000
3.790.000.000
0
12 month
5
Khung giá đỡ (stent) động mạch vành không polymer
3.830.000.000
3.830.000.000
0
12 month
6
Khung giá đỡ mạch vành điều hợp tương thích sinh học có phủ thuốc
1.197.000.000
1.197.000.000
0
12 month
7
Khung giá đỡ (stent) động mạch vành phủ thuốc loại siêu mỏng
3.750.000.000
3.750.000.000
0
12 month
8
Khung giá đỡ (stent) động mạch vánh có màng bọc
110.000.000
110.000.000
0
12 month
9
Bóng nong mạch vành áp lực thường, loại 1
790.000.000
790.000.000
0
12 month
10
Bóng nong động mạch vành áp lực thường, loại 2
750.000.000
750.000.000
0
12 month
11
Bóng nong động mạch vành áp lực thường, loại 3
294.000.000
294.000.000
0
12 month
12
Bóng nong động mạch vành áp lực thường, loại 4
700.000.000
700.000.000
0
12 month
13
Bóng nong mạch vành áp lực cao, loại 1
1.185.000.000
1.185.000.000
0
12 month
14
Bóng nong mạch vành áp lực cao, loại 2
1.192.500.000
1.192.500.000
0
12 month
15
Bóng nong mạch vành áp lực cao, loại 3
325.500.000
325.500.000
0
12 month
16
Bóng nong mạch vành áp lực cao, loại 4
760.000.000
760.000.000
0
12 month
17
Bóng nong động mạch vành áp lực cao, loại 5
276.000.000
276.000.000
0
12 month
18
Bóng nong mạch vành dây dẫn kép
200.000.000
200.000.000
0
12 month
19
Bóng nong động mạch vành phủ thuốc, loại 1
1.400.000.000
1.400.000.000
0
12 month
20
Bóng nong động mạch vành phủ thuốc, loại 2
1.050.000.000
1.050.000.000
0
12 month
21
Bóng nong động mạch vành phủ thuốc, loại 3
1.050.000.000
1.050.000.000
0
12 month
22
Bộ bơm bóng áp lực cao
321.750.000
321.750.000
0
12 month
23
Bộ dụng cụ mở đường vào mạch máu
60.000.000
60.000.000
0
12 month
24
Bộ dụng cụ mở đường vào động mạch quay kèm dây dẫn làm bằng thép không rỉ
250.000.000
250.000.000
0
12 month
25
Bộ dụng cụ mở đường vào động mạch quay kèm dây dẫn làm bằng nhựa ngậm nước.
345.000.000
345.000.000
0
12 month
26
Bộ kết nối 3 cổng áp lực cao
150.000.000
150.000.000
0
12 month
27
Bơm tiêm thuốc cản quang
60.000.000
60.000.000
0
12 month
28
Ống thông chụp chẩn đoán mạch vành loại 1 bên
70.000.000
70.000.000
0
12 month
29
Ống thông chụp chẩn đoán đa năng trái phải
690.000.000
690.000.000
0
12 month
30
Catheter trợ giúp can thiệp động mạch vành và ngoại biên
891.000.000
891.000.000
0
12 month
31
Dây dẫn can thiệp mạch vành
1.200.000.000
1.200.000.000
0
12 month
32
Dây dẫn đường cho bóng và stent
230.000.000
230.000.000
0
12 month
33
Vi dây dẫn đường (micro guide wire) các loại, các cỡ
275.000.000
275.000.000
0
12 month
34
Dây dẫn đường lõi nitinol, dài 150cm
525.000.000
525.000.000
0
12 month
35
Dụng cụ hút huyết khối có nòng hút cực lớn
435.000.000
435.000.000
0
12 month
36
Bộ dụng cụ lấy huyết khối trong lòng mạch máu
229.950.000
229.950.000
0
12 month
37
Ống thông hỗ trợ đẩy sâu trong can thiệp động mạch vành phức tạp, loại 1
307.500.000
307.500.000
0
12 month
38
Ống thông hỗ trợ đẩy sâu trong can thiệp động mạch vành phức tạp, loại 2
387.500.000
387.500.000
0
12 month
39
Vi ống thông mạch vành có 2 nòng dùng cho tổn thương chỗ chia nhánh
147.000.000
147.000.000
0
12 month
40
Vi ống thông dẫn đường cho bóng và stent
150.000.000
150.000.000
0
12 month
41
Vi ống thông can thiệp mạch vành
157.500.000
157.500.000
0
12 month
42
Bộ khăn Can thiệp Tim, Mạch
475.000.000
475.000.000
0
12 month
43
Dây đo áp lực
65.000.000
65.000.000
0
12 month
44
Bóng nong mạch ngoại biên tương thích dây dẫn 0.035", loại 1
350.000.000
350.000.000
0
12 month
45
Bóng nong mạch máu ngoại biên 0.035", loại 2
375.000.000
375.000.000
0
12 month
46
Bóng nong mạch ngoại biên tương thích dây dẫn 0.018", loại 1
806.000.000
806.000.000
0
12 month
47
Bóng nong mạch máu ngoại biên 0.018", loại 2
750.000.000
750.000.000
0
12 month
48
Bóng nong mạch ngoại vi trên dây dẫn 0.014", loại 1
210.000.000
210.000.000
0
12 month
49
Bóng nong mạch ngoại biên tương thích dây dẫn 0.014"
201.500.000
201.500.000
0
12 month
50
Bóng nong ngoại biên phủ thuốc tương thích với dây dẫn 0.035''
2.700.000.000
2.700.000.000
0
12 month
51
Bóng nong ngoại vi phủ thuốc tương thích với dây dẫn 0.018'', loại 1
2.950.000.000
2.950.000.000
0
12 month
52
Bóng nong ngoại vi phủ thuốc tương thích với dây dẫn 0.018'', loại 2
2.400.000.000
2.400.000.000
0
12 month
53
Khung giá đỡ (stent) động mạch ngoại vi, ngoại biên
510.000.000
510.000.000
0
12 month
54
Khung giá đỡ mạch ngoại biên (Đường kính tối thiểu ≤ 5.0mm)
855.000.000
855.000.000
0
12 month
55
Khung giá đỡ mạch ngoại biên (Đường kính tối đa ≥ 14.0mm)
660.000.000
660.000.000
0
12 month
56
Khung giá đỡ (Stent) động mạch chi loại tự nở phủ thuốc
1.560.000.000
1.560.000.000
0
12 month
57
Stent (Khung giá đỡ) động mạch ngoại biên có màng bọc
250.000.000
250.000.000
0
12 month
58
Bộ bơm bóng áp lực cao
250.000.000
250.000.000
0
12 month
59
Dụng cụ lấy dị vật (Đường kính tối đa ≥ 35mm)
45.000.000
45.000.000
0
12 month
60
Dây dẫn đường lõi nitinol, dài 260 cm
149.000.000
149.000.000
0
12 month
61
Vi dây dẫn đường (micro guide wire) các loại, các cỡ
275.000.000
275.000.000
0
12 month
62
Dây dẫn đường cho bóng và stent trong can thiệp tổn thương mạch ngoại biên
1.375.000.000
1.375.000.000
0
12 month
63
Dây dẫn dùng can thiệp mạch máu ngoại biên đường kính 0.014"
73.000.000
73.000.000
0
12 month
64
Dây dẫn dùng can thiệp mạch máu ngoại biên đường kính 0.018"
144.500.000
144.500.000
0
12 month
65
Ống thông chẩn đoán ngoại biên và mạch tạng, loại 1
144.750.000
144.750.000
0
12 month
66
Ống thông chẩn đoán ngoại biên và mạch tạng, loại 2
52.900.000
52.900.000
0
12 month
67
Dụng cụ đóng mạch đùi
204.000.000
204.000.000
0
12 month
68
Bộ khăn Can thiệp Tim, Mạch
105.000.000
105.000.000
0
12 month
69
Bộ dụng cụ mở đường vào mạch máu
150.000.000
150.000.000
0
12 month
70
Ống thông mở đường mạch máu ngoại biên đầu thẳng và đối bên
1.012.500.000
1.012.500.000
0
12 month
71
Kim chọc mạch 18G - 21G
14.500.000
14.500.000
0
12 month
72
Vi ống thông hỗ trợ can thiệp mạch ngoại biên
329.000.000
329.000.000
0
12 month
73
Vi ống thông hỗ trợ can thiệp mạch ngoại biên
880.000.000
880.000.000
0
12 month
74
Khung giá đỡ tĩnh mạch
230.000.000
230.000.000
0
12 month
75
Lưới lọc tĩnh mạch chủ dưới
147.000.000
147.000.000
0
12 month
76
Bóng nong mạch ngoại biên tương thích dây dẫn 0.035"
375.000.000
375.000.000
0
12 month
77
Bóng nong ngoại biên phủ thuốc tương thích với dây dẫn 0.035''
540.000.000
540.000.000
0
12 month
78
Bộ bơm bóng áp lực cao
50.000.000
50.000.000
0
12 month
79
Bộ dụng cụ mở đường vào mạch máu
180.000.000
180.000.000
0
12 month
80
Dây dẫn đường lõi nitinol, dài 260 cm
29.800.000
29.800.000
0
12 month
81
Bộ khăn Can thiệp Tim, Mạch
21.000.000
21.000.000
0
12 month
82
Ống thông RF điều trị tĩnh mạch
1.950.000.000
1.950.000.000
0
12 month
83
Sợi Laser dùng trong điều trị suy tĩnh mạch
950.000.000
950.000.000
0
12 month
84
Bộ Stent graft cho động mạch chủ bụng (Bao gồm 01 thân chính và 02 đoạn nối phụ), cổ ngắn
1.640.000.000
1.640.000.000
0
12 month
85
Bộ Stent graft cho động mạch chủ Ngực tương thích với bộ dụng cụ vít cố định StentGraft động mạch chủ
1.390.000.000
1.390.000.000
0
12 month
86
Dụng cụ nút mạch bằng dù
32.100.000
32.100.000
0
12 month
87
Dù dạng lưới kim loại tự nở thế hệ mới loại 2 cánh, để bít các đường rò bất thường
51.600.000
51.600.000
0
12 month
88
Dụng cụ đóng mạch máu bằng chỉ ngoại khoa
190.000.000
190.000.000
0
12 month
89
Bộ dụng cụ mở đường động mạch đùi
28.000.000
28.000.000
0
12 month
90
Dây dẫn đường lõi nitinol, dài 260 cm
29.800.000
29.800.000
0
12 month
91
Catheter trợ giúp can thiệp động mạch vành và ngoại biên
99.000.000
99.000.000
0
12 month
92
Hạt nhựa nút mạch
275.000.000
275.000.000
0
12 month
93
Vi ống thông can thiệp các cỡ có 1 marker, cỡ 1.8F, 2.2F và 2.7F, không kèm vi dây dẫn
373.800.000
373.800.000
0
12 month
94
Vi dây dẫn đường can thiệp mạch tạng
175.000.000
175.000.000
0
12 month
95
Ống thông chẩn đoán ngoại biên và mạch tạng lòng rộng
47.250.000
47.250.000
0
12 month
96
Bộ khăn Can thiệp Tim, Mạch
25.200.000
25.200.000
0
12 month
97
Khung giá đỡ động mạch thận
175.000.000
175.000.000
0
12 month
98
Khung giá đỡ mạch cảnh chất liệu nitinol
1.060.000.000
1.060.000.000
0
12 month
99
Khung giá đỡ động mạch cảnh
280.000.000
280.000.000
0
12 month
100
Dụng cụ bảo vệ mạch ngoại biên
1.300.000.000
1.300.000.000
0
12 month
101
Dây dẫn can thiệp mạch thần kinh Avigo
956.800.000
956.800.000
0
12 month
102
Vi ống thông can thiệp mạch thần kinh Rebar
127.500.000
127.500.000
0
12 month
103
Giá đỡ mạch thần kinh Solitaire X
675.000.000
675.000.000
0
12 month
104
Ống thông hút huyết khối REACT
1.421.500.000
1.421.500.000
0
12 month
105
Cuộn nút mạch não Axium
1.179.000.000
1.179.000.000
0
12 month
106
Cuộn nút mạch não Axium Prime
1.179.000.000
1.179.000.000
0
12 month
107
Vi ống thông can thiệp mạch thần kinh Echelon thẳng
594.000.000
594.000.000
0
12 month
108
Bóng tắc mạch Hyperglide
34.000.000
34.000.000
0
12 month
109
Bóng nong động mạch cảnh, động mạch thận
420.000.000
420.000.000
0
12 month
110
Bóng nong mạch não loại 2 nòng (2 lòng)
105.000.000
105.000.000
0
12 month
111
Khung giá đỡ (stent) mạch não tự giãn nở, dùng trong điều trị xơ vữa động mạch nội sọ có thể thu hồi
355.000.000
355.000.000
0
12 month
112
Dây dẫn đường dùng trong can thiệp mạch máu thần kinh (guide wire) các loại, các cỡ, loại 1
120.000.000
120.000.000
0
12 month
113
Dây dẫn đường dùng trong can thiệp mạch máu thần kinh (guide wire) các loại, các cỡ, loại 2
120.000.000
120.000.000
0
12 month
114
Ống thông chẩn đoán mạch não
141.750.000
141.750.000
0
12 month
115
Catheter chụp mạch não và mạch ngoại vi
79.350.000
79.350.000
0
12 month
116
Ống thông hút huyết khối mạch não đường kính trong nhỏ
974.977.500
974.977.500
0
12 month
117
Ống hút huyết khối mạch não đường kính trong lớn các cỡ
1.778.700.000
1.778.700.000
0
12 month
118
Ống thông hút huyết khối đoạn xa
1.778.700.000
1.778.700.000
0
12 month
119
Ống thông chuyên dụng can thiệp thần kinh loại mềm 6F
1.570.000.000
1.570.000.000
0
12 month
120
Ống thông can thiệp chuyên dụng 8F
1.575.000.000
1.575.000.000
0
12 month
121
Van cầm máu dạng chữ Y
366.000.000
366.000.000
0
12 month
122
Bộ khăn Can thiệp Tim, Mạch
63.000.000
63.000.000
0
12 month
123
Dụng cụ đóng mạch đùi
340.000.000
340.000.000
0
12 month
124
Bộ dụng cụ đóng mạch máu sau can thiệp bằng nút collagen
325.000.000
325.000.000
0
12 month
125
Bộ bơm bóng áp lực cao
50.000.000
50.000.000
0
12 month
126
Dụng cụ lấy dị vật (Đường kính tối thiểu ≤ 2mm)
70.000.000
70.000.000
0
12 month
127
Bộ dụng cụ mở đường động mạch đùi
84.000.000
84.000.000
0
12 month
128
Dây dẫn đường lõi nitinol, dài 260 cm
89.400.000
89.400.000
0
12 month
129
Dây dẫn đường lõi nitinol, dài 150cm
78.750.000
78.750.000
0
12 month
130
Bộ dây truyền dịch có chức năng đuổi khí và ngắt dịch tự động
3.720.000
3.720.000
0
12 month
131
Điện cực tạo nhịp tạm thời
67.000.000
67.000.000
0
12 month
132
Máy tạo nhịp vĩnh viễn 2 buồng
970.000.000
970.000.000
0
12 month
133
Bộ máy tạo nhịp 2 buồng có đáp ứng tần số, cho phép chụp MRI toàn thân, chuyển chế độ MRI bằng thiết kế cầm tay nhỏ gọn, có nhận cảm tự động
680.000.000
680.000.000
0
12 month
134
Máy tạo nhịp vĩnh viễn 1 buồng
92.000.000
92.000.000
0
12 month
135
Dây điện cực tạo nhịp HIS
135.000.000
135.000.000
0
12 month
136
Catheter dẫn hướng đưa dây điện cực tạo nhịp vào đường dẫn truyền
115.000.000
115.000.000
0
12 month
137
Miếng dán cảm ứng theo dõi điện tim 7 ngày
36.000.000
36.000.000
0
12 month
138
Bộ khăn Can thiệp Tim, Mạch
12.600.000
12.600.000
0
12 month
139
Bộ dụng cụ mở đường vào mạch máu
12.000.000
12.000.000
0
12 month
140
Dây dẫn truyền sóng viba
7.764.000
7.764.000
0
12 month
141
Kim đốt sóng cao tần
1.339.500.000
1.339.500.000
0
12 month
142
Đầu điều trị Shock Wave
600.000.000
600.000.000
0
12 month

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: circuit intervention materials". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: circuit intervention materials" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 39

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second