Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Supplying materials, electrical components, electronic repair

    Watching    
Find: 16:50 23/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of supplies and goods
Bidding package name
Tender package No 02: Supplying materials, electrical components, electronic repair
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of supplies and goods
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 02/07/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500251609_2506231642
Approval date
23/06/2025 16:47
Approval Authority
Nhà máy A40
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:48 23/06/2025
to
09:00 02/07/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 02/07/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
35.617.380 VND
Amount in words
Thirty five million six hundred seventeen thousand three hundred eighty dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tụ điện KM-5б-H30-6800 пФ
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
2
Tụ điện KM-5б-M1500-1200 пФ ± 10% - В
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
3
Tụ điện KM-5б-M1500-1200 пФ ± 20% - В
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
4
Tụ điện KM-5б-Н90-0,15 мкФ +50% -20% ОЖ0.460.043 ТУ
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
5
Tụ điện KM-6-H90-0,68 мкФ - Б
24
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
6
Tụ điện KMK-2a-H30-0,022 мкФ - 20%, + 50%
28
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
7
Tụ điện KД-1-M47-8,2 пФ ± 5%-3-В
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
8
Tụ điện KД-1-M75-20 пФ ± 5%-3
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
9
Tụ điện KД-2б-M75-8,2 пФ ± 5%-3
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
10
Anten đối không P-863 (R-863) AT-ĐK
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
11
Bộ chuyển mạch anten ЕУ2.095. 076
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
12
Bộ dao động thạch anh ГO-4A И82.210.115 ТУ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
13
Bộ giảm chấn АПН-3
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
14
Bóng bán dẫn 2T201Б СБ0.336. 046 ТУ
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
15
Bóng bán dẫn 2T203Б ЩЫ3.365. 007 ТУ
22
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
16
Bóng bán dẫn 2T203Г ЩЫ3.365. 007 ТУ
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
17
Bóng bán dẫn 2T312Б ЖК3.365. 143 ТУ
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
18
Bóng bán dẫn 2T608Б И93.365. 013 ТУ
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
19
Bóng bán dẫn 2T610A Я53.365. 009 ТУ
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
20
Bóng bán dẫn 2T610Б Я53.365. 009 ТУ
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
21
Bóng bán dẫn 2T825A ОА0.339. 054 ТУ
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
22
Bóng bán dẫn 2T908A ГЕ3.365. 007 ТУ
18
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
23
Bóng bán dẫn 2T920A И93.365. 028 ТУ
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
24
Bóng bán dẫn 2T922A И93.365. 027 ТУ
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
25
Bóng bán dẫn 2T922Б И93.365. 027 ТУ
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
26
Bóng bán dẫn 2T931A аА0.339.-37 ЧТУ
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
27
Bóng bán dẫn 2T934A аА0.339. 004 ТУ
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
28
Bóng bán dẫn 2T934Б аА0.339. 004 ТУ
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
29
Bóng bán dẫn 2T934В аА0.339. 004 ТУ
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
30
Bóng bán dẫn 2П303Е СМ3.362. 816 ТУ
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
31
Bóng bán dẫn 2Т208М ЮФ3.365. 035 ТУ
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
32
Bóng bán dẫn 2Т316Б СБ0.336. 019 ТУ
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
33
Bóng bán dẫn 2Т326Б ЩТ0.336. 003 ТУ
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
34
Bóng bán dẫn 2Т355А СБ3.365. 101 ТУ
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
35
Cầu chì ВП1-1Т-3а ОЮ0.480. 003 ТУ
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
36
Cầu chì ВП3Б-1-10а ОЮ0.481. 005 ТУ
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
37
Cầu đấu ПС5-6 НГ0.366.000
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
38
Cơ cấu ghép nối cảm biến vị trí góc anten hướng ЕИ3.153.018
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
39
Cơ cấu ghép nối cảm biến vị trí góc anten tầm EИ3.153.017
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
40
Cơ cấu quay anten tầm EИ4.220. 006
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
41
Cơ cấu trúc ngẩng anten hướng EИ4.220.005
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
42
Cơ cấu truyền động và hộp giảm tốc EИ4.220.011
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
43
Còi hú РВФ24-64А1
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
44
Cuộn chặn ДM-0,1-100 мкГн ± 5% В
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
45
Cuộn chặn ДM-0,4-20 мкГн ± 5% В
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
46
Cuộn chặn ДМ-2,4-20 мкГн ± 50% В ГИ0.477.005 ТУ
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
47
Đầu chuyển đổi cao tần CP-50-162ФВ ВР0.364.007 ТУ
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
48
Đầu kết nối ЕУ3.660.480 Сп
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
49
Đầu kết nối ЕУ3.660.481 Сп
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày
50
Đầu kết nối ЕУ3.660.489 Сп
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A40, Phường La Khê, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
30 ngày
60 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Supplying materials, electrical components, electronic repair". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Supplying materials, electrical components, electronic repair" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second