Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03

    Watching    
Find: 17:23 26/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Community bookcases for communes and towns in Hoang Su Phi district in 2024
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Non-business funding sources for implementing Project 6 - National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 05/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
295/QĐ-PVH
Approval date
26/11/2024 17:19
Approval Authority
Phòng Văn hoá và thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:21 26/11/2024
to
09:00 05/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 05/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHU THANH CONSULTATION SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 21A, ngõ 4, phố Cầu Am, tổ dân phố Đoàn Kết - Phường Vạn Phúc - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 LAM PHONG TRAIDING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 34, Ngõ 6 Dược Phẩm - Phường La Khê - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 PHU THANH CONSULTATION SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 21A, ngõ 4, phố Cầu Am, tổ dân phố Đoàn Kết - Phường Vạn Phúc - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 LAM PHONG TRAIDING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 34, Ngõ 6 Dược Phẩm - Phường La Khê - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Giá sách thư viện
11
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
2
Luật thi hành án dân sự (sửa đổi, bổ sung - có hiệu lực 1/1/2022
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
3
Luật phòng, chống bạo lực gia đình (sửa đổi, bổ sung năm 2022) và các Văn bản hướng dẫn thi hành
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
4
Luật khám bệnh, chữa bệnh (sửa đổi, bổ sung năm 2023) và các Văn bản hướng dẫn thi hành
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
5
Tiếng gọi của hoang dã
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
6
Ông già và biển cả
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
7
10 vạn câu hỏi vì sao - Con người
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
8
10 vạn câu hỏi vì sao - Động vật
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
9
10 vạn câu hỏi vì sao - Thực vật
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
10
10 vạn câu hỏi vì sao - Vật lý
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
11
10 vạn câu hỏi vì sao - Vũ trụ
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
12
Câu đố Việt Nam
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
13
Kĩ năng sống cho học sinh - Ăn được hay đừng ăn
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
14
Kĩ năng sống cho học sinh - Khéo léo dùng công cụ
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
15
Kĩ năng sống cho học sinh - Khi động vật lên tiếng
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
16
Kĩ năng sống cho học sinh - Tai nạn và phòng tránh
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
17
Kĩ năng sống cho học sinh - Ứng xử và giao tiếp
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
18
Cuộc phiêu lưu của Tom Sawyer
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
19
Gió lạnh đầu mùa
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
20
Ông già và biển cả
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
21
Nhật Ký trong tù
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
22
Tắt đèn
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
23
Chiếc nhẫn bạc
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
24
Hãy là những đứa trẻ siêng năng
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
25
Hoàng hôn đỏ
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
26
Khúc sông không có bên bồi
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
27
Vườn Sơn tra dưới trăng
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
28
Số đỏ
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
29
Truyện cổ tích Việt Nam hay nhất T1
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
30
Truyện cổ tích Việt Nam hay nhất T2
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
31
Truyện cổ tích Việt Nam hay nhất T3
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
32
Hỏi đáp nhanh trí - Câu đố xoắn não
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
33
Hỏi đáp nhanh trí - Đố vui hại não
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
34
Hỏi đáp nhanh trí - Phát tán bom cười
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
35
Hỏi đáp nhanh trí - Tiếu ngạo giang hồ
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
36
Kể chuyện Tết Trung Thu
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
37
Ông Ba Bị và những đứa trẻ trong mơ
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
38
Bó củi biết bay
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
39
Chàng học trò có chí
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
40
Chàng ngốc được kiện
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
41
Chuyện Trê Cóc
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
42
Con chim khách mầu nhiệm
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
43
Đám cưới chuột
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
44
Hai anh em và ba con yêu tinh
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
45
Người bán trống và lũ quỷ
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
46
Người con nuôi hiếu thảo
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
47
Ngưu Lang Chức Nữ
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
48
Ông quan thông minh
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
49
Sự tích hạt thóc
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43
50
Sự tích hội chùa Hương
22
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Hoàng Su Phì
5
43

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second