Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03

    Watching    
Find: 11:25 09/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of facilities and educational equipment to serve the renewal of the secondary school textbook program in 2024 (Loc Son Secondary School)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:38 16/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
124/QĐ-THCSLS
Approval date
09/12/2024 08:21
Approval Authority
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lộc Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:22 09/12/2024
to
16:38 16/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:38 16/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
1.500.000 VND
Amount in words
One million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Thẩm định Giá Thừa Thiên Huế Valuation consulting thành phố HUế
2 Thua Thien Hue No1 Construction Consultants Joint Stock Company Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô 45 - Khu quy hoạch Vỹ Dạ 7, Phường Vỹ Dạ, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu Tư và Xây Dựng NTT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 55/106 Nguyễn Lộ Trạch, phường Xuân Phú, thành phố Huế
4 Thua Thien Hue No1 Construction Consultants Joint Stock Company E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô 45 - Khu quy hoạch Vỹ Dạ 7, Phường Vỹ Dạ, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu Tư và Xây Dựng NTT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 55/106 Nguyễn Lộ Trạch, phường Xuân Phú, thành phố Huế

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 10:56 16/12/2024 10:30 16/12/2024 16:38 16/12/2024 10:30 16/12/2024 16:38 16/12/2024 Automatic renewal of bidding packages during the time the system has problems.

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bàn ghế Hội đồng
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
2
Tranh về thích ứng với những thay đổi
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
3
Lược đồ thế giới từ 1918 đến 1945
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
4
Lược đồ thế giới trong thời gian 1939 - 1945
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
5
Lược đồ Cách mạng tháng Tám năm 1945.
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
6
Lược đồ Liên Xô và các nước XHCN ở Đông Âu trong thời gian từ năm 1945 đến năm 1991
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
7
Lược đồ thế giới thể hiện được tình hình địa - chính trị thế giới, Mỹ và các nước Tây Âu từ 1945 đến 1991
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
8
Lược đồ Việt Nam thể hiện được tình hình chính trị - quân sự của Việt Nam từ tháng 12 năm 1946 đến tháng 7 năm 1954
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
9
Lược đồ Việt Nam từ năm 1954 đến năm 1975
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
10
Sơ đồ lát cắt ngang các vùng biển Việt Nam
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
11
Bản đồ Dân số Việt Nam
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
12
Bản đồ nông nghiệp Việt Nam
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
13
Bản đồ công nghiệp Việt Nam
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
14
Bản đồ giao thông Việt Nam
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
15
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Trung du và miền núi Bắc Bộ
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
16
Bản đồ kinh tế vùng Trung du và miền núi Bắc Bộ
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
17
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Đồng bằng sông Hồng
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
18
Bản đồ kinh tế vùng Đồng bằng sông Hồng
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
19
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Bắc Trung Bộ
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
20
Bản đồ kinh tế vùng Bắc Trung Bộ
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
21
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Duyên hải Nam Trung Bộ
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
22
Bản đồ kinh tế vùng Duyên hải Nam Trung Bộ
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
23
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Tây Nguyên
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
24
Bản đồ kinh tế vùng Tây Nguyên
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
25
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Đông Nam Bộ
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
26
Bản đồ kinh tế vùng Đông Nam Bộ
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
27
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Đồng bằng sông Cửu Long
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
28
Bản đồ kinh tế vùng Đồng bằng sông Cửu Long
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
29
Bản đồ một số ngành kinh tế biển Việt Nam
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
30
Vòng năng lượng trên Trái Đất
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
31
Sơ đồ quá trình tái bản DNA
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
32
Sơ đồ quá trình phiên mã
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
33
Sơ đồ quá trình dịch mã
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
34
Sơ đồ quá trình nguyên phân
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
35
Sơ đồ quá trình giảm phân
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
36
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm phân tích ánh sáng trắng bằng lăng kính.
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
37
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm khúc xạ ánh sáng
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
38
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm khúc xạ, phản xạ toàn phần
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
39
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm đo tiêu cự thấu kính
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
40
Dụng cụ thực hành kính lúp
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
41
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm tác dụng của điện trở
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
42
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm định luật Ohm
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
43
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm cảm ứng điện từ
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
44
Bộ thí nghiệm về dòng điện xoay chiều
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
45
Bộ dụng cụ và hóa chất thí nghiệm dãy hoạt động của kim loại
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
46
Bộ dụng cụ và hóa chất thí nghiệm về Ethylic alcohol
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
47
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm acetic acid
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
48
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm phản ứng tráng bạc
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
49
Bộ dụng cụ Thí nghiệm cellulose
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30
50
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm tinh bột có phản ứng màu với iodine
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Lộc Sơn. Xã Lộc Sơn, huyện Phú Lộc , tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
10
30

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 1 THỪA THIÊN HUẾ as follows:

  • Has relationships with 249 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.11 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 32.09%, Consulting 14.53%, Non-consulting 3.38%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 847,885,651,991 VND, in which the total winning value is: 797,657,461,696 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 5.92%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second