Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03

    Watching    
Find: 15:48 14/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of machinery and equipment from Hai Phong Technical College
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget (allocated in Decision No. 2228/QD-UBND dated July 1, 2024 of the City People's Committee)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 24/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
826/QĐ-CĐKT
Approval date
14/12/2024 15:44
Approval Authority
Trường Cao đẳng Kỹ thuật Hải Phòng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:46 14/12/2024
to
10:00 24/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 24/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 84/81 Đà Nẵng, Phường Lạc Viên, Quận Ngô Quyền, Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 GOLD STAR HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 57 đường An Dương 2, Thôn An Dương - Xã An Đồng - Huyện An Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 DAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 84/81 Đà Nẵng, Phường Lạc Viên, Quận Ngô Quyền, Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 GOLD STAR HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 57 đường An Dương 2, Thôn An Dương - Xã An Đồng - Huyện An Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Thiết bị âm thanh phòng họp
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
2
Bàn Mixer
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
3
Amply kèm Mixer =240W
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
4
Loa âm trần
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
5
Micro không dây cầm tay, 2 micro
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
6
Micro cổ ngỗng để bàn dùng cho Giảng viên
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
7
Phụ kiện kèm theo hệ thống âm thanh (bao gồm cả thiết bị, vật tư phụ và công lắp đặt)
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
8
PHÒNG HỌP KHU HIỆU BỘ (150 chỗ)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
9
Bàn đại biểu
12
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
10
Ghế chân quỳ dùng trong phòng họp
127
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
11
Bục phát biểu
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
12
HỘI TRƯỜNG 300 CHỖ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
13
Modul Bảng điện tử LED Full Color Indor P2
18
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
14
Bộ xử lý hình ảnh chuyên dụng LVP 605S kết nối với máy tính
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
15
Phụ kiện thi công lắp đặt hệ thống màn LED
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
16
Bản hội trường 3 dãy đầu và 3 dãy giữa
12
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
17
Ghế hội trường có đệm giảm chấn và ghế chủ tọa
192
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
18
Ghế chủ toạ
6
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
19
Điều hòa cây 1 chiều inverter 48000 BTU ( Lắp đặt trọn gói)
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
20
THIẾT BỊ ÂM THANH HỘI TRƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
21
Cục đẩy công suất
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
22
Loa toàn dãi kèm công suất treo tường, công nghệ khuyếch đại Class D
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
23
Loa kiểm âm (monitor) kèm công suất, công nghệ khuyếch đại Class D
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
24
Loa siêu trầm subwoofer kèm công suất, công nghệ khuyếch đại Class D
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
25
Bộ trộn âm thanh Mixer 16-channel
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
26
Micro không dây cầm tay, 2 micro
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
27
Micro không dây cầm tay, 1 micro
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
28
Dây cáp 16 Line
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
29
Bộ dây tín hiệu gia công jack cắm, sử dụng kết nối toàn bộ HT âm thanh trong tủ máy
1
HT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
30
Thiết bị âm thanh (bao gồm cả thiết bị, vật tư phụ và công lắp đặt)
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
31
THIẾT BỊ ÁNH SÁNG HỘI TRƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
32
Beam Light 280W- IP20
4
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
33
Đèn Pha màu sân khấu LED PAR 54X3W RGBW IP20
8
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
34
Bàn mixer điều khiển ánh sáng
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
35
Bộ chia tín hiệu ánh sáng 2 in 8 out
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
36
Máy tạo khói công xuất 1500W + 1 can dầu 5 lít
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
37
Jack kết nối hệ thống ánh sáng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
38
Thiết bị ánh sáng (bao gồm cả thiết bị, vật tư phụ và công lắp đặt)
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
39
THƯ VIỆN 300 CHỖ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
40
Bàn máy tính
50
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
41
Giá sách thư viện GS5 K2 hòa phát
12
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
42
Bàn phòng đọc thư viện 4 chỗ,
30
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
43
Ghế sinh viên
100
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
44
Điều hòa âm trần 1 chiều inverter 18000 BTU (lắp đặt trọn gói)
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
45
Điều hòa treo tường 1 chiều Inverter 12000 BTU (Lắp đặt trọn gói)
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
46
Quầy lễ tân + ghế ngồi
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
47
GIẢNG ĐƯỜNG LỚN 150 CHỒ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
48
Bàn ghế giảng đường
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
49
Điều hòa âm trần 1 chiều inverter 48000 BTU (Lắp đặt trọn gói )
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30
50
Máy chiếu Laser 5000 Ansi Lumen
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Mỹ Đức, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second