Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03

    Watching    
Find: 10:25 16/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Providing supplies and spare parts of public motorcycle repair in 2025 at Z756 factory
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Selecting the contractor "Supplying materials and spare parts for motorbike repair in 2025 at Z756 factory"
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Defense budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 23/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500148374_2504161010
Approval date
16/04/2025 10:18
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 756
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:24 16/04/2025
to
08:00 23/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 23/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 GIA BAO CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 103/12/2A Đường Số 20, Phường Hiệp Bình Chánh, Thành phố Thủ Đức, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 756 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 6 đường 1 Khu Công nghiệp Quốc phòng, phường Long Bình, TP. Biên Hòa, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 GIA BAO CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 103/12/2A Đường Số 20, Phường Hiệp Bình Chánh, Thành phố Thủ Đức, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 756 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 6 đường 1 Khu Công nghiệp Quốc phòng, phường Long Bình, TP. Biên Hòa, tỉnh Đồng Nai

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Dây rút nhựa L=200
3
Bịch
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
2
Doăng cách nhiệt d1,5
2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
3
Doăng mốp li-e d3
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
4
Vải nhám to 180J
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
5
Vải nhám nhuyễn 240J
2
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
6
Keo dán doăng 30mml
1
tuýp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
7
Cát rà 100
10
gr
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
8
Giẻ lau Thô
2
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
9
Doăng cách nhiệt d1,5
2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
10
Doăng cách nhiệt d1,5
2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
11
Keo dán doăng 30mml
2
Túyp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
12
Ma tic PDS-175
4
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
13
Sơn nâu X.150
1
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
14
Sơn màu ghi X.601
10
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
15
Sơn đen X.750
5
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
16
Sơn đỏ X.151
2
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
17
Sơn trắng X.690
1
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
18
Sơn bóng 2K
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
19
Giẻ lau Thô
3
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
20
Vải nhám to 60X
4
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
21
Vải nhám d1,5
6
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
22
Thép tấm CT3 d1,5
60
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
23
Que hàn điện 2,5ly
10
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
24
Nhớt bôi trơn động cơ 40
30
lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
25
Mỡ bôi trơn Petrolimex L3
2
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
26
Nhớt 40
25
lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
27
Nhớt thủy lực 10
360
lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
28
Mỡ bôi trơn Petrolimex L3
20
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
29
Phớt trước trục cơ Þ 80 x 105-13
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
30
Phớt sau trục cơ Þ 150 x 171-13
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
31
Bạc cổ chính 6610-21-8109
7
cặp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
32
Bạc biên 43066
6
cặp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
33
Xy lanh Þ 130
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
34
Vòng cao su chận nước xy lanh 183807
18
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
35
Quả nén 151850
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
36
Vòng găng Þ 130
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
37
Tay biên 6620-31-3011
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
38
Phớt trục kéo bơm cao áp 54x81-10
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
39
Đệm nắp máy AR90990
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
40
Bulông nắp máy 108601
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
41
Chén tì su páp 6610-11-7320
24
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
42
Bu lông nắp bọc dàn cò 3/4 x 100
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
43
Đệm cao su ống nhớt dàn cò Þ 16
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
44
Doăng cổ góp thoát 132977
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
45
Doăng bộ giảm thanh 139266
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
46
Vòng đệm đồng ống nhớt dàn cò Þ 16
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
47
Bu lông lắp cổ góp hút 9/16 x 100
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
48
Bu lông lắp cổ góp thoát 5/8x120
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
49
Nắp bít lỗ đầu trục đệm đẩy Þ 20x15
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20
50
Nắp bít lỗ đầu trục dàn cò Þ 30x15
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy Z756
10
20

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second