Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Buy generic medicine

    Watching    
Find: 09:27 26/02/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buy Generic drugs at Nong Cong General Hospital in 2026
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Buy generic medicine
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Buy Generic drugs at Nong Cong General Hospital in 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Income from medical examination and treatment services and other lawful sources of income
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nông Cống, Province Thanh Hoá
Time of bid closing
10:00 16/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
107/QĐ-TĐT-BVNC
Approval date
26/02/2026 09:24
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Nông Cống
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:25 26/02/2026
to
10:00 16/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 16/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
584.810.777 VND
Amount in words
Five hundred eighty four million eight hundred ten thousand seven hundred seventy seven dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TM-XD HOÀNG LONG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 41 đường Ngô Quyền, , Phường Sầm Sơn, Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2 NSC TRADING & TECHNICAL SERVICES CO., LTD E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố Quan Nội 1, P Nguyệt Viên, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TM-XD HOÀNG LONG E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 41 đường Ngô Quyền, , Phường Sầm Sơn, Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
4 NSC TRADING & TECHNICAL SERVICES CO., LTD Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố Quan Nội 1, P Nguyệt Viên, tỉnh Thanh Hóa

Part/lot information

Number Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Estimate (VND) Guarantee amount (VND) Execution time
1
Bupivacain hydroclorid
8.600.000
8.600.000
0
12 month
2
Bupivacain hydroclorid
9.750.000
9.750.000
0
12 month
3
Diazepam
1.575.000
1.575.000
0
12 month
4
Fentanyl
18.000.000
18.000.000
0
12 month
5
Fentanyl
14.215.500
14.215.500
0
12 month
6
Ketamin
3.168.000
3.168.000
0
12 month
7
Lidocain hydroclodrid
14.250.000
14.250.000
0
12 month
8
Morphin
42.000.000
42.000.000
0
12 month
9
Morphin
112.000.000
112.000.000
0
12 month
10
Proparacain hydroclorid
1.969.000
1.969.000
0
12 month
11
Sevofluran
77.600.000
77.600.000
0
12 month
12
Atracurium besylat
9.000.000
9.000.000
0
12 month
13
Rocuronium bromid
12.300.000
12.300.000
0
12 month
14
Aescin
49.000.000
49.000.000
0
12 month
15
Diclofenac
2.250.000
2.250.000
0
12 month
16
Etoricoxib
80.000.000
80.000.000
0
12 month
17
Ibuprofen
44.000.000
44.000.000
0
12 month
18
Ketoprofen
38.000.000
38.000.000
0
12 month
19
Meloxicam
22.134.000
22.134.000
0
12 month
20
Meloxicam
47.250.000
47.250.000
0
12 month
21
Meloxicam
13.650.000
13.650.000
0
12 month
22
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
95.000.000
95.000.000
0
12 month
23
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
96.000.000
96.000.000
0
12 month
24
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
70.000.000
70.000.000
0
12 month
25
Paracetamol + codein phosphat
95.000.000
95.000.000
0
12 month
26
Paracetamol + codein phosphat
101.700.000
101.700.000
0
12 month
27
Paracetamol + chlorpheniramin + phenylephrin
185.000.000
185.000.000
0
12 month
28
Pethidin hydroclorid
3.300.000
3.300.000
0
12 month
29
Colchicin
4.000.000
4.000.000
0
12 month
30
Glucosamin
156.000.000
156.000.000
0
12 month
31
Glucosamin
99.000.000
99.000.000
0
12 month
32
Alpha chymotrypsin
13.200.000
13.200.000
0
12 month
33
Alimemazin
130.000.000
130.000.000
0
12 month
34
Cinnarizin
21.000.000
21.000.000
0
12 month
35
Diphenhydramin
28.000.000
28.000.000
0
12 month
36
Fexofenadin
40.500.000
40.500.000
0
12 month
37
Fexofenadin
94.500.000
94.500.000
0
12 month
38
Levocetirizin
68.000.000
68.000.000
0
12 month
39
Levocetirizin
52.500.000
52.500.000
0
12 month
40
Nor-epinephrin (Nor- adrenalin)
13.500.000
13.500.000
0
12 month
41
Gabapentin
39.900.000
39.900.000
0
12 month
42
Gabapentin
32.970.000
32.970.000
0
12 month
43
Pregabalin
17.000.000
17.000.000
0
12 month
44
Valproat natri
10.500.000
10.500.000
0
12 month
45
Valproat natri
39.375.000
39.375.000
0
12 month
46
Albendazol
15.690.000
15.690.000
0
12 month
47
Albendazol
3.600.000
3.600.000
0
12 month
48
Ivermectin
44.900.000
44.900.000
0
12 month
49
Amoxicilin
83.000.000
83.000.000
0
12 month
50
Amoxicilin
105.000.000
105.000.000
0
12 month
51
Amoxicilin
139.650.000
139.650.000
0
12 month
52
Amoxicilin
72.450.000
72.450.000
0
12 month
53
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
155.000.000
155.000.000
0
12 month
54
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
760.000.000
760.000.000
0
12 month
55
Cefmetazol
650.000.000
650.000.000
0
12 month
56
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
204.750.000
204.750.000
0
12 month
57
Ampicilin + sulbactam
284.949.000
284.949.000
0
12 month
58
Ampicilin + Sulbactam
161.601.000
161.601.000
0
12 month
59
Cefadroxil
380.000.000
380.000.000
0
12 month
60
Cefadroxil
164.450.000
164.450.000
0
12 month
61
Cefalexin
155.000.000
155.000.000
0
12 month
62
Cefamandol
260.000.000
260.000.000
0
12 month
63
Cefdinir
153.500.000
153.500.000
0
12 month
64
Cefixim
196.000.000
196.000.000
0
12 month
65
Cefixim
136.500.000
136.500.000
0
12 month
66
Cefoperazon
828.000.000
828.000.000
0
12 month
67
Cefoperazon
350.000.000
350.000.000
0
12 month
68
Cefoperazon
250.000.000
250.000.000
0
12 month
69
Cefoperazon + sulbactam
175.000.000
175.000.000
0
12 month
70
Cefoperazon + sulbactam
380.000.000
380.000.000
0
12 month
71
Cefoperazon + sulbactam
250.000.000
250.000.000
0
12 month
72
Cefoxitin
173.000.000
173.000.000
0
12 month
73
Cefpirom
109.998.000
109.998.000
0
12 month
74
Cefpirom
203.994.000
203.994.000
0
12 month
75
Cefpodoxim
196.000.000
196.000.000
0
12 month
76
Cefradin
576.000.000
576.000.000
0
12 month
77
Ceftizoxim
225.000.000
225.000.000
0
12 month
78
Ceftriaxon
62.000.000
62.000.000
0
12 month
79
Cefuroxim
247.500.000
247.500.000
0
12 month
80
Imipenem + cilastatin*
23.925.000
23.925.000
0
12 month
81
Meropenem*
14.440.000
14.440.000
0
12 month
82
Piperacilin
685.000.000
685.000.000
0
12 month
83
Piperacilin + tazobactam
305.370.000
305.370.000
0
12 month
84
Ticarcillin + acid clavulanic
731.500.000
731.500.000
0
12 month
85
Amikacin
18.900.000
18.900.000
0
12 month
86
Gentamicin
2.020.000
2.020.000
0
12 month
87
Neomycin + polymyxin B + dexamethason
41.800.000
41.800.000
0
12 month
88
Neomycin + polymyxin B + dexamethason
74.000.000
74.000.000
0
12 month
89
Neomycin + polymyxin B + dexamethason
20.400.000
20.400.000
0
12 month
90
Tobramycin
4.000.000
4.000.000
0
12 month
91
Tobramycin
39.999.000
39.999.000
0
12 month
92
Tobramycin
55.986.000
55.986.000
0
12 month
93
Tobramycin + dexamethason
52.300.000
52.300.000
0
12 month
94
Metronidazol
14.000.000
14.000.000
0
12 month
95
Tinidazol
90.000.000
90.000.000
0
12 month
96
Azithromycin
58.000.000
58.000.000
0
12 month
97
Clarithromycin
29.000.000
29.000.000
0
12 month
98
Spiramycin + metronidazol
54.450.000
54.450.000
0
12 month
99
Levofloxacin
19.500.000
19.500.000
0
12 month
100
Levofloxacin
737.100.000
737.100.000
0
12 month
101
Moxifloxacin
40.000.000
40.000.000
0
12 month
102
Moxifloxacin
59.997.000
59.997.000
0
12 month
103
Moxifloxacin
24.150.000
24.150.000
0
12 month
104
Ofloxacin
9.500.000
9.500.000
0
12 month
105
Ofloxacin
177.996.000
177.996.000
0
12 month
106
Ofloxacin
270.000.000
270.000.000
0
12 month
107
Sulfadiazin bạc
43.000.000
43.000.000
0
12 month
108
Sulfamethoxazol + Trimethoprim
75.000.000
75.000.000
0
12 month
109
Doxycyclin
9.450.000
9.450.000
0
12 month
110
Colistin*
38.997.000
38.997.000
0
12 month
111
Fosfomycin*
45.000.000
45.000.000
0
12 month
112
Fosfomycin*
138.000.000
138.000.000
0
12 month
113
Fosfomycin*
158.000.000
158.000.000
0
12 month
114
Linezolid*
37.000.000
37.000.000
0
12 month
115
Vancomycin
5.700.000
5.700.000
0
12 month
116
Tenofovir (TDF)
16.900.000
16.900.000
0
12 month
117
Tenoforvir + lamivudine + dolutegravir
111.000.000
111.000.000
0
12 month
118
Sofosbuvir + velpatasvir
133.875.000
133.875.000
0
12 month
119
Clotrimazol
37.000.000
37.000.000
0
12 month
120
Clotrimazol + betamethason
75.000.000
75.000.000
0
12 month
121
Flunarizin
170.100.000
170.100.000
0
12 month
122
Alfuzosin
50.000.000
50.000.000
0
12 month
123
Alfuzosin
52.000.000
52.000.000
0
12 month
124
Lipidosterol serenoarepense (Lipid-sterol của Serenoa repens)
74.930.000
74.930.000
0
12 month
125
Sắt protein succinylat
95.000.000
95.000.000
0
12 month
126
Sắt (III) hydroxyd polymaltose + acid folic
85.500.000
85.500.000
0
12 month
127
Enoxaparin (natri)
14.000.000
14.000.000
0
12 month
128
Enoxaparin (natri)
9.500.000
9.500.000
0
12 month
129
Heparin (natri)
847.000.000
847.000.000
0
12 month
130
Acid Tranexamic
12.900.000
12.900.000
0
12 month
131
Albumin
156.200.000
156.200.000
0
12 month
132
Albumin
79.000.000
79.000.000
0
12 month
133
Tinh bột este hóa (hydroxyethyl starch)
11.000.000
11.000.000
0
12 month
134
Erythropoietin
376.374.000
376.374.000
0
12 month
135
Erythropoietin
521.854.000
521.854.000
0
12 month
136
Erythropoietin
650.000.000
650.000.000
0
12 month
137
Erythropoietin
349.986.000
349.986.000
0
12 month
138
Erythropoietin
290.000.000
290.000.000
0
12 month
139
Glyceryl trinitrat (Nitroglycerin)
23.540.000
23.540.000
0
12 month
140
Glyceryl trinitrat (Nitroglycerin)
10.500.000
10.500.000
0
12 month
141
Glyceryl trinitrat (Nitroglycerin)
139.300.000
139.300.000
0
12 month
142
Isosorbid (dinitrat hoặc mononitrat)
49.000.000
49.000.000
0
12 month
143
Isosorbid (dinitrat hoặc mononitrat)
72.500.000
72.500.000
0
12 month
144
Nicorandil
115.800.000
115.800.000
0
12 month
145
Trimetazidin
54.100.000
54.100.000
0
12 month
146
Trimetazidin
26.500.000
26.500.000
0
12 month
147
Amiodaron hydroclorid
26.880.000
26.880.000
0
12 month
148
Propranolol hydroclorid
5.000.000
5.000.000
0
12 month
149
Amlodipin+ atorvastatin
160.000.000
160.000.000
0
12 month
150
Amlodipin + telmisartan
698.000.000
698.000.000
0
12 month
151
Bisoprolol
27.500.000
27.500.000
0
12 month
152
Bisoprolol
30.000.000
30.000.000
0
12 month
153
Candesartan
133.800.000
133.800.000
0
12 month
154
Cilnidipin
294.000.000
294.000.000
0
12 month
155
Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid
165.000.000
165.000.000
0
12 month
156
Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid
157.500.000
157.500.000
0
12 month
157
Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid
140.000.000
140.000.000
0
12 month
158
Irbesartan + hydroclorothiazid
204.000.000
204.000.000
0
12 month
159
Lisinopril
60.000.000
60.000.000
0
12 month
160
Lisinopril + hydroclorothiazid
130.500.000
130.500.000
0
12 month
161
Metoprolol
49.020.000
49.020.000
0
12 month
162
Nicardipin
8.400.000
8.400.000
0
12 month
163
Nifedipin
63.000.000
63.000.000
0
12 month
164
Perindopril
215.000.000
215.000.000
0
12 month
165
Perindopril + amlodipin
180.000.000
180.000.000
0
12 month
166
Ramipril
70.350.000
70.350.000
0
12 month
167
Valsartan
160.000.000
160.000.000
0
12 month
168
Digoxin
9.150.000
9.150.000
0
12 month
169
Ivabradin
100.000.000
100.000.000
0
12 month
170
Acetylsalicylic acid (DL-lysin-acetylsalicylat)
100.000.000
100.000.000
0
12 month
171
Acetylsalicylic acid + clopidogrel
57.000.000
57.000.000
0
12 month
172
Clopidogrel
23.940.000
23.940.000
0
12 month
173
Atorvastatin + ezetimibe
317.500.000
317.500.000
0
12 month
174
Fenofibrat
145.000.000
145.000.000
0
12 month
175
Fenofibrat
175.000.000
175.000.000
0
12 month
176
Fluvastatin
331.500.000
331.500.000
0
12 month
177
Lovastatin
56.000.000
56.000.000
0
12 month
178
Pravastatin
155.000.000
155.000.000
0
12 month
179
Mupirocin
70.000.000
70.000.000
0
12 month
180
Salicylic acid + betamethason dipropionat
23.000.000
23.000.000
0
12 month
181
Tyrothricin
76.000.000
76.000.000
0
12 month
182
Iopamidol
49.180.000
49.180.000
0
12 month
183
Furosemid + Spironolacton
21.600.000
21.600.000
0
12 month
184
Attapulgit mormoiron hoạt hóa + hỗn hợp magnesi carbonat-nhôm hydroxyd
99.750.000
99.750.000
0
12 month
185
Famotidin
152.000.000
152.000.000
0
12 month
186
Famotidin
210.000.000
210.000.000
0
12 month
187
Lansoprazol
105.000.000
105.000.000
0
12 month
188
Lansoprazol
28.000.000
28.000.000
0
12 month
189
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon
205.000.000
205.000.000
0
12 month
190
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon
195.000.000
195.000.000
0
12 month
191
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon
87.000.000
87.000.000
0
12 month
192
Pantoprazol
90.000.000
90.000.000
0
12 month
193
Pantoprazol
90.000.000
90.000.000
0
12 month
194
Rabeprazol
570.000.000
570.000.000
0
12 month
195
Domperidon
3.000.000
3.000.000
0
12 month
196
Granisetron hydroclorid
3.150.000
3.150.000
0
12 month
197
Alverin citrat + simethicon
79.500.000
79.500.000
0
12 month
198
Drotaverin clohydrat
52.500.000
52.500.000
0
12 month
199
Hyoscin butylbromid
73.500.000
73.500.000
0
12 month
200
Monobasic natri phosphat + dibasic natri phosphat
88.000.000
88.000.000
0
12 month
201
Monobasic natri phosphat + dibasic natri phosphat
25.987.500
25.987.500
0
12 month
202
Bacillus subtilis
100.000.000
100.000.000
0
12 month
203
Bacillus subtilis
150.000.000
150.000.000
0
12 month
204
Bacillus clausii
72.200.000
72.200.000
0
12 month
205
Bacillus clausii
64.395.000
64.395.000
0
12 month
206
Kẽm gluconat
65.520.000
65.520.000
0
12 month
207
Kẽm gluconat
25.000.000
25.000.000
0
12 month
208
Racecadotril
99.960.000
99.960.000
0
12 month
209
Saccharomyces boulardii
107.730.000
107.730.000
0
12 month
210
Diosmin
61.000.000
61.000.000
0
12 month
211
L-Omithin - L- aspartat
83.790.000
83.790.000
0
12 month
212
L-Omithin - L- aspartat
31.500.000
31.500.000
0
12 month
213
Simethicon
21.000.000
21.000.000
0
12 month
214
Simethicon
26.650.000
26.650.000
0
12 month
215
Silymarin
176.400.000
176.400.000
0
12 month
216
Silymarin
275.000.000
275.000.000
0
12 month
217
Betamethason
26.800.000
26.800.000
0
12 month
218
Dexamethason
48.000.000
48.000.000
0
12 month
219
Betamethasone + dexchlorpheniramin
157.500.000
157.500.000
0
12 month
220
Methyl prednisolon
32.245.500
32.245.500
0
12 month
221
Methyl prednisolon
47.500.000
47.500.000
0
12 month
222
Methyl prednisolon
35.950.000
35.950.000
0
12 month
223
Prednisolon acetat (natri phosphate)
94.500.000
94.500.000
0
12 month
224
Prednison
24.150.000
24.150.000
0
12 month
225
Glibenclamid + metformin
487.000.000
487.000.000
0
12 month
226
Gliclazid
94.000.000
94.000.000
0
12 month
227
Gliclazid
41.250.000
41.250.000
0
12 month
228
Glimepirid + metformin
447.000.000
447.000.000
0
12 month
229
Glimepirid + metformin
130.000.000
130.000.000
0
12 month
230
Insulin người tác dụng nhanh, ngắn
9.200.000
9.200.000
0
12 month
231
Insulin người tác dụng trung bình, trung gian
9.100.000
9.100.000
0
12 month
232
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp
525.000.000
525.000.000
0
12 month
233
Insulin Human (rDNA) (isophane insulin crystals) + Insulin Human (rDNA) (soluble fraction)
124.000.000
124.000.000
0
12 month
234
Insulin Human
12.000.000
12.000.000
0
12 month
235
Insulin Human (rDNA)
60.000.000
60.000.000
0
12 month
236
Metformin
104.250.000
104.250.000
0
12 month
237
Metformin
43.500.000
43.500.000
0
12 month
238
Sitagliptin
718.800.000
718.800.000
0
12 month
239
Sitagliptin + metformin
425.000.000
425.000.000
0
12 month
240
Sitagliptin + metformin
800.000.000
800.000.000
0
12 month
241
Vildagliptin + metformin
315.000.000
315.000.000
0
12 month
242
Thiamazol
37.800.000
37.800.000
0
12 month
243
Atropin sulfat
6.300.000
6.300.000
0
12 month
244
Brinzolamid
58.334.500
58.334.500
0
12 month
245
Fluorometholon
22.000.000
22.000.000
0
12 month
246
Glycerin
25.200.000
25.200.000
0
12 month
247
Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose
11.000.000
11.000.000
0
12 month
248
Moxifloxacin + dexamethason
40.000.000
40.000.000
0
12 month
249
Moxifloxacin + dexamethason
43.974.000
43.974.000
0
12 month
250
Natri hyaluronat
75.000.000
75.000.000
0
12 month
251
Natri hyaluronat
25.000.000
25.000.000
0
12 month
252
Polyethylen glycol + propylen glycol
90.000.000
90.000.000
0
12 month
253
Betahistin
26.400.000
26.400.000
0
12 month
254
Fluticason propionat
94.500.000
94.500.000
0
12 month
255
Rifamycin
130.000.000
130.000.000
0
12 month
256
Carbetocin
34.650.000
34.650.000
0
12 month
257
Oxytocin
33.000.000
33.000.000
0
12 month
258
Misoprostol
9.600.000
9.600.000
0
12 month
259
Diazepam
25.200.000
25.200.000
0
12 month
260
Zopiclon
24.000.000
24.000.000
0
12 month
261
Acid thioctic (Meglumin thioctat)
81.880.000
81.880.000
0
12 month
262
Levomepromazin
24.000.000
24.000.000
0
12 month
263
Meclophenoxat
450.000.000
450.000.000
0
12 month
264
Olanzapin
52.000.000
52.000.000
0
12 month
265
Quetiapin
60.000.000
60.000.000
0
12 month
266
Amitriptylin hydroclorid
41.800.000
41.800.000
0
12 month
267
Sertralin
36.900.000
36.900.000
0
12 month
268
Acetyl leucin
156.000.000
156.000.000
0
12 month
269
Acetyl leucin
110.000.000
110.000.000
0
12 month
270
Citicolin
25.550.000
25.550.000
0
12 month
271
Ginkgo biloba
100.000.000
100.000.000
0
12 month
272
Ginkgo biloba
195.000.000
195.000.000
0
12 month
273
Piracetam
51.250.000
51.250.000
0
12 month
274
Piracetam
24.000.000
24.000.000
0
12 month
275
Piracetam
42.500.000
42.500.000
0
12 month
276
Vinpocetin
32.970.000
32.970.000
0
12 month
277
Salbutamol sulfat
10.500.000
10.500.000
0
12 month
278
Salbutamol sulfat
66.150.000
66.150.000
0
12 month
279
Salbutamol + ipratropium
126.000.000
126.000.000
0
12 month
280
Salmeterol + fluticason propionat
76.625.000
76.625.000
0
12 month
281
Salmeterol + fluticason propionat
89.500.000
89.500.000
0
12 month
282
Terbutalin
220.000.000
220.000.000
0
12 month
283
Ambroxol
53.600.000
53.600.000
0
12 month
284
Bromhexin hydroclorid
149.520.000
149.520.000
0
12 month
285
Bromhexin hydroclorid
70.000.000
70.000.000
0
12 month
286
Carbocistein
137.500.000
137.500.000
0
12 month
287
N-acetylcystein
141.350.000
141.350.000
0
12 month
288
Magnesi aspartat + kali aspartat
84.000.000
84.000.000
0
12 month
289
Natri clorid + kali clorid + natri citrat + glucose khan
87.500.000
87.500.000
0
12 month
290
Natri clorid + kali clorid + natri citrat + glucose khan
53.000.000
53.000.000
0
12 month
291
Acid amin*
75.000.000
75.000.000
0
12 month
292
Acid amin*
240.000.000
240.000.000
0
12 month
293
Acid amin*
56.000.000
56.000.000
0
12 month
294
Acid amin + glucose + lipid (*)
168.000.000
168.000.000
0
12 month
295
Calci clorid
819.000
819.000
0
12 month
296
Glucose
151.200.000
151.200.000
0
12 month
297
Kali clorid
2.750.000
2.750.000
0
12 month
298
Natri clorid
57.440.000
57.440.000
0
12 month
299
Nhũ dịch lipid
7.497.000
7.497.000
0
12 month
300
Ringer lactat
103.290.000
103.290.000
0
12 month
301
Nước cất pha tiêm
50.400.000
50.400.000
0
12 month
302
Nước cất pha tiêm
69.000.000
69.000.000
0
12 month
303
Calci carbonat + vitamin D3
217.500.000
217.500.000
0
12 month
304
Calci carbonat + vitamin D3
42.000.000
42.000.000
0
12 month
305
Calci lactat
125.000.000
125.000.000
0
12 month
306
Vitamin A + D2 (Vitamin A + D3)
29.200.000
29.200.000
0
12 month
307
Vitamin A + D2 (Vitamin A + D3)
16.000.000
16.000.000
0
12 month
308
Vitamin B1
30.000.000
30.000.000
0
12 month
309
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
90.000.000
90.000.000
0
12 month
310
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
95.000.000
95.000.000
0
12 month
311
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
100.000.000
100.000.000
0
12 month
312
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
58.450.000
58.450.000
0
12 month
313
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
105.000.000
105.000.000
0
12 month
314
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
110.000.000
110.000.000
0
12 month
315
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
144.300.000
144.300.000
0
12 month
316
Vitamin B6 + magnesi lactat
36.960.000
36.960.000
0
12 month
317
Vitamin B6 + magnesi lactat
29.600.000
29.600.000
0
12 month
318
Vitamin C
59.850.000
59.850.000
0
12 month
319
Methyl prednisolon
136.000.000
136.000.000
0
12 month
320
Kali Clorid
8.000.000
8.000.000
0
12 month
321
Diosmin
42.000.000
42.000.000
0
12 month
322
Propranolol hydroclorid
29.250.000
29.250.000
0
12 month
323
Fenofibrat
175.000.000
175.000.000
0
12 month
324
Cefoperazone
455.700.000
455.700.000
0
12 month

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Buy generic medicine". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Buy generic medicine" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second