Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction and installation

    Watching    
Find: 17:00 23/10/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Phuoc Trung Primary School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 1: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding from the 2023 district budget assigned to the unit (regular expenditures not assigned autonomously) + Funding from the district budget (education in 2023)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 31/10/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
156/QĐ-THPT ngày 19 tháng 10 năm 2023
Approval date
19/10/2023 16:39
Approval Authority
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:58 23/10/2023
to
07:30 31/10/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 31/10/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH XD và TMDV Thái An Consulting on making design documents and estimates ấp Thuận An, Xã Long Thuận, Thị xã Gò Công, Tiền Giang
2 Công Ty TNHH Thiết Kế & Xây Dựng Hưng Lộc Gò Công Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Đường Khu dân cư Ao cá Bác Hồ, Khu phố 4, Phường 3, Thị xã Gò Công, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
3 Phòng Kinh Tế Và Hạ Tầng Huyện Gò Công Đông Consulting on designing design records, estimates Khu phố Hòa Thơm 1 - Thị trấn Tân Hòa - Huyện Gò Công Đông - Tiền Giang
4 NAM SONG TRA COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Ấp Tân Thạnh, Xã Xuân Đông, Huyện Chợ Gạo, tỉnh Tiền Giang
5 Công Ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Thạc Minh Nhiên E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 365 đường huyện 5, Tổ 6, Ấp Vạn Thành, Xã Bình Nghị, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
6 NAM SONG TRA COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Ấp Tân Thạnh, Xã Xuân Đông, Huyện Chợ Gạo, tỉnh Tiền Giang
7 Công Ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Thạc Minh Nhiên Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 365 đường huyện 5, Tổ 6, Ấp Vạn Thành, Xã Bình Nghị, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
3.3076
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
2
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
0.7786
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB40
0.662
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
4
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1.9475
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
5
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan nắp mương, nắp hố ga thép D8
0.0337
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
6
Gia công lắp dựng thép V80x5.5 nắp hố ga
0.0434
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
7
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0816
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
8
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công nắp đan + hố ga
10
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
9
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
42.771
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
10
Rải nilon lót bê tông nền sân
1.51
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
11
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
16.9789
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
12
Cắt khe 1x4 của nền sân bê bê tông
8.78
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
13
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 315mm
0.065
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
14
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ bên trong nhà (tính 30% công)
186.975
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
15
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ bên ngoài nhà (công tính 50%)
170.4185
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
16
Vệ sinh lớp sơn trên bề mặt gỗ (công tính 50%)
22.48
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
17
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
85.2093
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
18
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong nhà (tính 30%)
56.0925
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
19
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
170.4185
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
20
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
186.975
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
21
Sơn kết cấu gỗ bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
22.48
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
22
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ bên trong nhà (tính 10% công)
116.71
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
23
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ bên ngoài nhà (công tính 50%)
185.377
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
24
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt trần trong nhà (tính 10%)
8.4811
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
25
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt trần ngoài nhà (tính 10%)
6.1644
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
26
Vệ sinh sơn trên bề mặt gỗ (công tính 50%)
98.66
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
27
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
92.6885
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
28
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong nhà (tính 10%)
11.671
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
29
Bả bằng bột bả vào trần trong nhà (tính 10%)
8.4811
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
30
Bả bằng bột bả vào trần ngoài nhà (tính 10%)
6.1644
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
31
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
247.0209
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
32
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
201.521
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
33
Sơn kết cấu gỗ bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
98.66
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
34
Tháo dỡ thay mới mái che tường bằng tôn mạ màu dày 4,0zem
1.445
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
35
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ bên trong nhà (tính 10% công)
23.218
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
36
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ bên ngoài nhà (tính 50% công)
100.529
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
37
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt trần ngoài nhà (tính 50%)
7.32
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
38
Vệ sinh lớp sơn trên bề mặt gỗ (công tính 50%)
5.46
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
39
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại (công tính 50%)
18.304
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
40
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
50.2645
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
41
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong nhà
2.3218
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
42
Bả bằng bột bả vào trần ngoài nhà
3.66
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
43
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
107.849
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
44
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
23.218
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
45
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
18.304
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
46
Sơn kết cấu gỗ bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
5.46
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
47
Tháo dỡ thay mới mái che tường bằng tôn mạ màu dày 4,0zem
0.769
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
48
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép xà gồ (50% công)
0.466
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
49
Lắp dựng xà gồ mới bằng thép hộp 50x100x2.0 (4,19 kg/m)
0.4282
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60
50
Tháo dỡ trần nhựa hiện hữu
53.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Phước Trung, địa chỉ: Ấp Tân Xuân, Xã Phước Trung, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
60

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second