Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction and installation

    Watching    
Find: 17:00 23/10/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Le Quoc Viet Junior High School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 1: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding from the 2023 district budget assigned to units (regular expenditures not assigned autonomously) + Funding from the district budget (education) in 2023
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 31/10/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
205/QĐ-THCSLQV ngày 19 tháng 10 năm 2023
Approval date
19/10/2023 16:54
Approval Authority
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:57 23/10/2023
to
07:30 31/10/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 31/10/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH XD và TMDV Thái An Consulting on making design documents and estimates ấp Thuận An, Xã Long Thuận, Thị xã Gò Công, Tiền Giang
2 Công Ty TNHH Thiết Kế & Xây Dựng Hưng Lộc Gò Công Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Đường Khu dân cư Ao cá Bác Hồ, Khu phố 4, Phường 3, Thị xã Gò Công, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
3 Phòng Kinh Tế Và Hạ Tầng Huyện Gò Công Đông Consulting on designing design records, estimates Khu phố Hòa Thơm 1 - Thị trấn Tân Hòa - Huyện Gò Công Đông - Tiền Giang
4 NAM SONG TRA COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Ấp Tân Thạnh, Xã Xuân Đông, Huyện Chợ Gạo, tỉnh Tiền Giang
5 Công Ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Thạc Minh Nhiên E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 365 đường huyện 5, Tổ 6, Ấp Vạn Thành, Xã Bình Nghị, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
6 NAM SONG TRA COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Ấp Tân Thạnh, Xã Xuân Đông, Huyện Chợ Gạo, tỉnh Tiền Giang
7 Công Ty TNHH MTV Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Thạc Minh Nhiên Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 365 đường huyện 5, Tổ 6, Ấp Vạn Thành, Xã Bình Nghị, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tỉnh Tiền Giang

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ bên trong nhà (tính 10% công)
670.44
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
2
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ bên ngoài nhà (công tính 30%)
398.49
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
3
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần trong nhà (tính 10% công)
559.78
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
4
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt trần, đáy sê nô ngoài nhà (tính 10%)
76.252
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
5
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà (tính 30%)
119.547
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
6
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong nhà (tính 10%)
67.044
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
7
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần ngoài nhà (tính 10%)
7.6252
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
8
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần trong nhà (tính 10%)
55.978
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
9
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
434.79
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
10
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1230.22
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
11
Lắp dựng dàn giáo thép thi công, giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <=16 m tính
7.2352
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
12
Vệ sinh, chà nhám rong rêu trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ hiện trạng (tính 20% ĐM)
196.63
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
13
Vệ sinh, chà nhám rong rêu trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần hiện trạng (tính 20%ĐM)
30.195
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
14
Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ (công tính 50%)
226.825
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
15
Cạo lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại (công tính 20%)
112.448
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
16
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ (công tính 50%)
112.448
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
17
Tháo dỡ cửa cổng bằng thủ công
3.116
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
18
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt
3.116
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
19
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường, cột
13.92
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
20
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 400x400, vữa XM mác 75
13.92
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
21
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0.3072
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
22
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp I
3.5328
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
23
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.384
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
24
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.889
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép 6mm
0.0165
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép 8mm
0.0118
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
27
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0444
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
28
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.0881
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
29
Thép cột D90x1,8 mạ kẽm
70.47
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
30
Thép bản 6mm
17.63
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
31
Bulong D14, L=500
24
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
32
Gia công vì kèo, giằng cột thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.2183
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
33
Lắp dựng vì kèo, giằng cột thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.2165
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
34
Thép D42x1,8 mạ kẽm
160.2
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
35
Thép hộp 30x30x1,4 mạ kẽm
56.33
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
36
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.2045
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
37
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn mạ màu dày 4,5zem
0.8005
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
38
Nilong lót (VT+NC)
3.6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
39
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.288
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
40
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp I
4.3245
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
41
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.6263
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
42
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x18, chiều dày <=30cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.646
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
43
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
3.23
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
44
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.889
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép 6mm
0.0165
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép 8mm
0.0118
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
47
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0444
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
48
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.0881
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
49
Thép cột D90x1,8 mạ kẽm
70.47
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60
50
Thép bản 6mm
17.63
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học cơ sở Lê Quốc Việt, địa chỉ: ấp Bờ Kinh, Xã Tân Đông, Huyện Gò Công Đông, Tiền Giang
60

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second