Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction and installation

    Watching    
Find: 16:06 04/03/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Tan Trung Primary School (Ong Non 2 score)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 1: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Education career capital in 2023
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 11/03/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
13/QĐ-THTTr ngày 29 tháng 02 năm 2024
Approval date
29/02/2024 16:00
Approval Authority
Trường Tiểu học Tân Trung
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:04 04/03/2024
to
16:00 11/03/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 11/03/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
1.500.000 VND
Amount in words
One million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng Tân Phú Đông Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design, estimation, overall technical design Số 51/19 Đồng Khởi, khu phố 1, Phường 4, Thị xã Gò Công, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
2 NAM SONG TRA COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Ấp Tân Thạnh, Xã Xuân Đông, Huyện Chợ Gạo, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
3 Công ty TNHH Tài Thịnh Phát TG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 75 Thái Sanh Hạnh, Khu phố 1, Phường 9, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
4 NAM SONG TRA COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Ấp Tân Thạnh, Xã Xuân Đông, Huyện Chợ Gạo, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
5 Công ty TNHH Tài Thịnh Phát TG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 75 Thái Sanh Hạnh, Khu phố 1, Phường 9, Thành phố Mỹ Tho, Tỉnh Tiền Giang
6 Phòng quản lý đô thị thị xã Gò Công Evaluation of technical design, construction drawing design, estimation, overall technical design Số 63 Trần Hưng Đạo, K1, P1, Thị xã Gò Công, Tiền Giang

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 40cm
1
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
2
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 40cm
1
gốc cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
3
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.024
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
4
Nilon lót (VT+NC)
34.48
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
5
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy
0.008
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
6
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.414
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
7
Đắp đất chắn cát
0.451
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
8
Cắt khe co 1*4 của đường lăn, sân đỗ
1.2
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
9
Ống PVC D90
3.6
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
10
Nắp bít nhựa D90
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
11
Co nhựa D90
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
12
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
0.053
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
13
Nilon lót (VT+NC)
3.19
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
14
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.304
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
15
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.017
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép 8mm
0.016
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
17
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.638
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
18
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.367
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
19
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.035
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
20
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn, đường kính 6mm
0.009
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
21
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn, đường kính 8mm
0.017
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
22
Lắp đặt các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 25kg
9
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
23
Lắp đặt các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=100kg
4
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
24
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x18, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.953
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
25
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
23.825
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
26
Láng bể nước, giếng nước, giếng cáp dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
2.125
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
27
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
0.886
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
28
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
0.098
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
29
Đóng cọc gỗ (hoặc cọc tràm) bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
2.218
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
30
Vét bùn đầu cừ
0.462
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
31
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
0.462
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
32
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.085
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép 6mm
0.009
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép 10mm
0.06
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
35
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.462
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
36
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.224
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
37
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
7.652
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
38
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
0.355
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
39
Nilon lót (VT+NC)
5.94
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
40
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.475
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
41
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.078
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
42
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.128
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
43
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.096
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép 6mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.069
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép 12mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.08
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.005
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép 6mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.022
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép 8mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.028
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép 6mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.018
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.037
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Tân Trung, thị xã Gò Công, tỉnh Tiền Giang
45

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second