Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package number 10: Provide eggs

    Watching      
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Find: 14:11 24/01/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buy food, vegetables, fuel and essential items for student kitchens
Bidding package name
Package number 10: Provide eggs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Buy food, vegetables, fuel and essential items for student kitchens
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Đông Ngạc, City Hà Nội
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
24/01/2026 14:09
Approval Authority
Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 29/01/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 30/01/2026
Ceiling price
1.904.013.832 VND
Price step
1.904.014 VND
Validity of bid documents
120 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Trứng vịt
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
2026
2552
Quả
Trứng tươi, mới, đồng đều. Không có mùi lạ, vỏ nguyên, không dập nứt. Lòng trắng trong, không có các dấu hiệu khác thường. Lòng đỏ có màu đặc trưng, không bị loãng, nằm ở trung tâm, khi xoay không bị lệch khỏi tâm hoặc dính vào vỏ. Không có dư lượng kháng sinh, thuốc bảo vệ thực vật, kim loại nặng hoặc vi khuẩn gây bệnh. Khối lượng 12 quả - 14 quả/1kg. Nguồn gốc xuất xứ rõ ràng, đầy đủ.
Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân
2
Trứng vịt lộn
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
2026
53874
Quả
Trứng tươi, mới, đồng đều. Không có mùi lạ, vỏ nguyên, không dập nứt. Trứng ấp đủ ngày ( từ 17-19 ngày) khi lòng trắng còn mềm, phần con vừa đủ non, không bị ung hỏng. Không có dư lượng kháng sinh, thuốc bảo vệ thực vật, kim loại nặng hoặc vi khuẩn gây bệnh. Khối lượng 12 quả - 14 quả/1kg. Nguồn gốc xuất xứ rõ ràng, đầy đủ.
Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân
3
Trứng gà CN
Trứng gà tươi
Công ty CP chăn nuôi gia công thuộc tập đoàn Dabaco
Việt Nam
2026
28072
Quả
Trứng tươi, mới, đồng đều. Không có mùi lạ, vỏ nguyên, không dập nứt. Lòng trắng trong, không có các dấu hiệu khác thường. Lòng đỏ có màu đặc trưng, không bị loãng, nằm ở trung tâm, khi xoay không bị lệch khỏi tâm hoặc dính vào vỏ. Không có dư lượng kháng sinh, thuốc bảo vệ thực vật, kim loại nặng hoặc vi khuẩn gây bệnh. Khối lượng 15 quả - 16 quả/1kg. Nguồn gốc xuất xứ rõ ràng, đầy đủ.
Học viện Cảnh sát nhân dân

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package number 10: Provide eggs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package number 10: Provide eggs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second