Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

PCPT-2026- Construction number 28

Find: 17:29 08/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Power supply for Binh Phu Industrial Park, Ky Son ward, Phu Tho province (phase 1)
Bidding package name
PCPT-2026- Construction number 28
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractors for the project Power supply for Binh Phu Industrial Park, Ky Son ward, Phu Tho province (phase 1)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
KHCB and TDTM
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 17/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
2334/QĐ-PCPT
Approval date
08/06/2026 17:27
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC PHÚ THỌ - CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MIỀN BẮC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:28 08/06/2026
to
09:00 17/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 17/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
214.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred fourteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Điện lực Phú Thọ - Chi nhánh Tổng công ty Điện lực miền Bắc setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 1520, Đường Hùng Vương, phường Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 Công ty Điện lực Phú Thọ - Chi nhánh Tổng công ty Điện lực miền Bắc E-HSMT . Verification Số nhà 1520, Đường Hùng Vương, phường Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 Công ty Điện lực Phú Thọ - Chi nhánh Tổng công ty Điện lực miền Bắc E-HSDT Review Số nhà 1520, Đường Hùng Vương, phường Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 Công ty Điện lực Phú Thọ - Chi nhánh Tổng công ty Điện lực miền Bắc Evaluation of contractor selection results Số nhà 1520, Đường Hùng Vương, phường Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
5 Công ty Điện lực Phú Thọ - Chi nhánh Tổng công ty Điện lực miền Bắc Testing and supervision of contract performance Số nhà 1520, Đường Hùng Vương, phường Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
6 Công ty Điện lực Phú Thọ - Chi nhánh Tổng công ty Điện lực miền Bắc Project management, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số nhà 1520, Đường Hùng Vương, phường Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
7 Công ty Dịch vụ Điện lực miền Bắc Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 2 khu VP1 Bán đảo Linh Đàm, phường Hoàng Liệt, quận Hoàng Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
8 Nhà thầu tham dự thầu phải độc lập với nhà thầu thực hiện gói thầu PCPT-2026- Tư vấn giám sát số 28 Other advice Theo kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu gói thầu PCPT-2026- Tư vấn giám sát số 28

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Xe tải có gắn cẩu có sức nâng tải trọng hàng của cần cẩu ≥ 5 tấn (kèm theo đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực và tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động)
1
2
Các thiết bị, dụng cụ khác để phục vụ thi công gói thầu….
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt Giằng cột: GC-5
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Lắp đặt xà: XNL-2T-1M-35D
18
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Lắp đặt xà: XNLKD-2T-1M-35C
10
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Chuỗi néo cách điện thủy tinh kèm phụ kiện cho dây ACSR120/19 (chi tiết theo bản vẽ hồ sơ thiết kế): CNTT-AC120-35
51
1 chuỗi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Lắp đặt sứ cách điện đứng 35kV kèm ty sứ: SĐ-35 (linepost)
117
10 cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Rải căng dây lấy độ võng bằng thủ công, dây nhôm lõi thép (AC, ACSR, AACSR,...); tiết diện dây ≤120mm2
5.25
km/dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp biển Biển báo an toàn tên cột kèm đai thép: BAT+TC
38
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Tuyến DZ trung áp phân kỳ 2: Phần móng cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Móng cột bê tông ly tâm thi công bằng máy: MT6-18M(3)
18
Móng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Móng cột bê tông ly tâm thi công bằng máy: MTK6-18M(3)
4
Móng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Móng cột bê tông ly tâm thi công bằng máy: MTK8-18M(3)
6
Móng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Router: Mua sắm thiết bị ROUTER
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Router 4G phục vụ kết nối Recloser, LBS
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
SIM 4G APN (sim, phí hòa mạng, dịch vụ 18 tháng)
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Cáp mạng Cat6
6
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Hạt mạng RJ45 AMP
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Cáp điện M 2x1,5 mm2 PVC/XLPE
4
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Aptomat đóng ngắt nguồn cấp Modem
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Router: Lắp đặt, kiểm tra thiết bị ROUTER
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lắp đặt Router 3G VPN
2
1 thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Kiểm tra, đo thử, hiệu chỉnh toàn trình thiết bị kênh thuê riêng. Loại thiết bị Modem
1
1 thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Cài đặt cấu hình thiết bị Fire Wall
1
thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Cài đặt cấu hình thiết bị Fire Wall (tại TTĐKX)
1
thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Kiểm tra các chức năng, giám sát hoạt động và hiệu chỉnh thiết bị mạng - VPN Server (thiết bị tại TTĐKX hiện hữu)
1
1 thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Cài đặt cấu hình thiết bị Router (thiết bị tại TTĐKX hiện hữu)
1
thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Đo thử kênh, kiểm tra tín hiệu Router
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Kiểm tra, đo thử, hiệu chỉnh toàn trình thiết bị kênh thuê riêng. Loại thiết bị Modem
2
1 thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Thí nghiệm hiệu chỉnh hệ thống Scada tại TTĐKX phần kết nối Recloser
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Khai báo cấu hình, xây dựng cơ sở dữ liệu và màn hình hiển thị (display) tại phần mềm SP5:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Cấu hình và cài đặt CSDL tại Recloer
1
ngăn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Cấu hình và cài đặt CSDL Recloser (từ ngăn thứ 2)
2
ngăn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Xây dựng cơ sở dữ liệu trên RTU/GATEWAY, DCS/SAS tại trạm điện kết nối.
1
ngăn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Xây dựng cơ sở dữ liệu trên RTU/GATEWAY, DCS/SAS tại trạm điện kết nối (từ ngăn thứ 2)
2
ngăn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Cấu hình và cài đặt CSDL cho hệ thống máy tính chủ tại Trung tâm điều khiển xa
1
ngăn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Cấu hình và cài đặt CSDL cho hệ thống máy tính chủ tại Trung tâm điều khiển xa (từ ngăn thứ 2)
2
ngăn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Kiểm tra và hiệu chỉnh Point to Point
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Kiểm tra và hiệu chỉnh các tín hiệu Analog Input
1
tín hiệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Kiểm tra và hiệu chỉnh các tín hiệu Analog Input (từ hàm thứ 2)
28
tín hiệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Kiểm tra và hiệu chỉnh các tín hiệu Single Input
1
tín hiệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Kiểm tra và hiệu chỉnh các tín hiệu Single Input (từ hàm thứ 2)
107
tín hiệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Kiểm tra và hiệu chỉnh các tín hiệu Double Input
1
tín hiệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Kiểm tra và hiệu chỉnh các tín hiệu Double Input
9
tín hiệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Kiểm tra và hiệu chỉnh các tín hiệu Single Output
2
tín hiệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Kiểm tra và hiệu chỉnh các tín hiệu Double Output
13
tín hiệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Kiểm tra và hiệu chỉnh End-to-End về TTĐKX
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Kiểm tra và hiệu chỉnh các tín hiệu Analog Input
1
tín hiệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Kiểm tra và hiệu chỉnh các tín hiệu Analog Input (từ hàm thứ 2)
28
tín hiệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Kiểm tra và hiệu chỉnh các tín hiệu Single Input
1
tín hiệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Kiểm tra và hiệu chỉnh các tín hiệu Single Input (từ hàm thứ 2)
107
tín hiệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Kiểm tra và hiệu chỉnh các tín hiệu Double Input
1
tín hiệu
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "PCPT-2026- Construction number 28". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "PCPT-2026- Construction number 28" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second