Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Printing ink and related services

    Watching    
Find: 18:33 19/08/2020
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of ink for printing of common documents in the third quarter at facility 1, Binh Thanh district
Name of Tender Notice
Printing ink and related services
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of ink for printing of common documents in the third quarter at facility 1, Binh Thanh district
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Revenues earned from non-productive activities
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
20:00 26/08/2020
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
18:30 19/08/2020
to
20:00 26/08/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
20:00 26/08/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
19.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Nineteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 SH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents 130 Thoại Ngọc Hầu, phường Phú Thạnh, quận Tân Phú, TP. HCM
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Vương Nguyễn - 1623/5A Đường Vườn Lài, Tổ 35, Khu phố 2, Phường An Phú Đông, Quận 12, TP. HCM E-HSMT appraisal consulting; evaluate contractor selection results

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Mực in 05A
CE505A
80 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
2 Mực in 12A/303
Q2612A /C303
50 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
3 Mực in 49A/308
Q5949A /C308
30 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
4 Mực in 78A/328
CE278A /C328
150 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
5 Mực in 80A
CF280A
20 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
6 Mực in 83A
CF283A
80 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
7 Mực in 85A
CE285A
100 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
8 Mực in 26A/052
CF226A
800 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
9 Mực in 319
C319
600 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
10 Mực in 337
C337
800 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
11 Mực in tn 2280
TN2280
50 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
12 Mực in tn 2385
TN2385
70 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
13 Mực in 93A
93A
2 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
14 Mực in TN 3448
TN3448
50 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
15 Mực CB540A
CB540A
4 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
16 Mực CB541A
CB541A
2 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
17 Mực CB542A
CB542A
2 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
18 Mực CB543A
CB543A
2 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
19 Mực CF210A
CF210A
30 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
20 Mực CF211A
CF211A
30 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
21 Mực CF212A
CF212A
20 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
22 Mực CF213A
CF213A
20 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
23 Mực CF360A
CF360A
30 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
24 Mực CF361A
CF361
30 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
25 Mực CF362A
CF362A
25 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
26 Mực CF363A
CF363A
25 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
27 Mực CF400A
CF400A
20 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
28 Mực CF401A
CF401A
10 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
29 Mực CF402A
CF402A
10 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
30 Mực CF403A
CF403A
10 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
31 Mực CF410A
CF410
30 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
32 Mực CF411A
CF411
30 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
33 Mực CF412A
CF412
25 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
34 Mực CF413A
CF413
25 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
35 Mực in CF540A
CF540A,
7 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
36 Mực in CF541A
CF541A
5 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
37 Mực in CF542A
CF542A
4 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
38 Mực in CF543A
CF543A
4 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
39 Mực TN451BK
TN451BK
17 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
40 Mực TN451C
TN451C
11 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
41 Mực TN451M
TN451M
11 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
42 Mực TN451Y
TN451Y
11 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
43 Nhông chính
Nhông chính
20 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
44 Board cao áp
Board cao áp
10 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
45 Board nguồn
Board nguồn
10 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
46 Bao lụa
Bao lụa
30 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
47 Rulo ép
Rulo ép
30 Hộp Mục 2 - Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SH as follows:

  • Has relationships with 562 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 51.28%, Construction 24.36%, Consulting 1.56%, Non-consulting 22.36%, Mixed 0.33%, Other 0.11%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,384,295,153,994 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,308,597,251,836 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 5.47%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Printing ink and related services". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Printing ink and related services" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 177

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second