Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Processing electronic equipment and supplies

    Watching    
Find: 16:07 03/07/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of equipment and equipment for repair, production and manufacture of 04 equipment
Bidding package name
Processing electronic equipment and supplies
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of equipment and equipment for repair, production and manufacture of 04 equipment
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The state budget expenses TX for QP in 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:00 09/07/2025
Validity of bid documents
45 days
Approval ID
1232/QĐ-VKT
Approval date
03/07/2025 16:04
Approval Authority
Viện Kỹ thuật Hải quân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:06 03/07/2025
to
08:00 09/07/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 09/07/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Transistor
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
2
Bán dẫn cao tần
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
3
Bán dẫn
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
4
Đi-ốt
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
5
Vi mạch
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
6
Mosfet
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
7
Bộ khuếch đại
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
8
Vi mạch khuếch đại
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
9
IC khuếch đại dòng
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
10
Đi-ôt
35
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
11
IC ổn áp
16
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
12
IC ổn áp
16
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
13
Bán dẫn công suất
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
14
IC dao động 28.8 Mhz
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
15
IC dao động 24.576 Mhz
25
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
16
Transistor
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
17
Vi mạch
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
18
Đi-ốt
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
19
Tụ 22pF EFD
40
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
20
Tụ điện
18
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
21
Tụ điện
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
22
Tụ điện
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
23
IC ADC
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
24
Vi mạch
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
25
IC điều khiển và xử lý tín hiệu số
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
26
IC
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
27
Bộ so sánh
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
28
IC thu phát
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
29
Vi mạch khuếch đại
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
30
Vi mạch điều khiển chuyển mạch
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
31
Vi mạch
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
32
Tụ điện
32
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
33
Transistor
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
34
Rơ le
24
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
35
Biến áp xung
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
36
Vi mạch
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
37
IC chuyển mạch
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
38
IC giao tiếp RS-232
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
39
Cầu Đi-ốt
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
40
Bán dẫn
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
41
Transistor
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
42
IC
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
43
IC số cao tần
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
44
IC só cao tần
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
45
Tụ điện
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
46
Tụ điện
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
47
Mosfet
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
48
Mosfet
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
49
Bán dẫn cách ly quang
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25
50
IC
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Kỹ thuật hải quân. Số 9, đường Mạc Quyết, quận Dương Kinh, thành phố Hải Phòng
20
25

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Processing electronic equipment and supplies". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Processing electronic equipment and supplies" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 28

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second