Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Professional printing in 2019

    Watching    
Find: 19:43 25/10/2019
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Tender for professional printing in 2019 An Giang Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital
Name of Tender Notice
Professional printing in 2019
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Professional printing in 2019 of An Giang Obstetrics and Children's Hospital
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Source of medical examination and treatment services of the unit
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 06/11/2019
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
19:42 25/10/2019
to
14:00 06/11/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 06/11/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
5.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Bao thư trung
24cm*18cm, in 1 mặt
2.000 Cái Giấy For A4 /80, in tên đơn vị & địa chỉ chữ màu xanh, in logo màu đen
2 Bệnh án cấp cứu
20*28cm, in 2 mặt
7.200 tờ Giấy bìa thái A4/70, màu xanh lá, in chữ đen
3 Bệnh án Nhi
30*21cm, in 2 mặt. gáy: 4 x 29 gấp đôi
14.000 Bộ Bìa giấy For A3/70 màu xanh biển, Ruột giấy A4/60, 2 tờ in chữ đen
4 Bệnh án Răng Hàm Mặt
30*21cm, in 2 mặt. gáy: 4 x 29 gấp đôi
500 Bộ Bìa giấy For A3/70 màu xanh lá, Ruột giấy A4/60, 2 tờ in chữ đen
5 Bệnh án Sản
30*21cm, in 2 mặt. gáy: 4 x 29 gấp đôi
14.000 Bộ Bìa giấy For A3/70 màu vàng, Ruột giấy A4/60, 2 tờ in chữ đen
6 Bệnh án Tay Chân Miệng
30*21cm, in 2 mặt. gáy: 4 x 29 gấp đôi
1.200 Bộ Bìa giấy For A3/70 màu xanh, Ruột giấy A4/60, 2 tờ in chữ đen
7 Bệnh án Trẻ Sơ Sinh
30*21cm, in 2 mặt. gáy: 4 x 29 gấp đôi
2.500 Bộ Bìa giấy For A3/70 màu hồng, Ruột giấy A4/60, 2 tờ in chữ đen
8 Bệnh án ngoại
30*21cm, in 2 mặt. gáy: 4 x 29 gấp đôi
3.500 Bộ Bìa giấy For A3/70 màu xanh biển, Ruột giấy A4/60, 2 tờ in chữ đen
9 Đơn thuốc
15*12cm in 1 mặt/100 tờ/cuốn
300 Cuốn Bìa giấy For màu A4/70, xanh biển Ruột giấy A4 /60, in chữ đen
10 Sổ bàn giao hồ sơ bệnh án
15*21cm in 2 mặt/100 tờ/cuốn
20 Cuốn Bìa giấy For màu A4/70, xanh biển Ruột giấy A4/60, in chữ đen
11 Sổ góp ý người bệnh
15*21cm in 2 mặt/100 tờ/cuốn
40 Cuốn Bìa giấy For màu A4/70, xanh biển Ruột giấy A4/60, in chữ đen
12 Sổ lãnh thuốc, y dụng cụ
15*21cm in 1 mặt/100 tờ/cuốn
50 Cuốn Bìa For A4/70 màu vàng. Ruột giấy A4/60, in chữ đen
13 Sổ mời hội chẩn
15*21cm in 2 mặt/100 tờ/cuốn
50 Cuốn Bìa For A4/70 màu hồng. Ruột giấy A4/60, in chữ đen
14 Sổ khám bệnh SN
14*20cm in 2 mặt /10tờ/cuốn
72.000 Cuốn Bìa giấy A4/70 trắng bóng, Couche (C115) in hình và chữ màu 2 mặt Ruột giấy A4/70, in chữ đen
15 Phiếu theo dõi người bệnh
15*21cm, in 1 mặt/ tờ
72.000 Tờ Giấy A4 /70, in 3 màu
16 Sổ bàn giao y, dụng cụ trực
14.5*20.5 cm in 2 mặt/100 tờ/cuốn
60 Cuốn Bìa For A4/70 màu xanh biển Ruột giấy A4/60, in chữ đen
17 Sổ bàn giao người bệnh chuyển khoa
14.5*20.5 cm in 2 mặt/100 tờ/cuốn
60 Cuốn Bìa For A4/70 màu xanh biển Ruột giấy A4/60, in chữ đen
18 Sổ bàn giao thuốc thường trực
20.5*30cm in 2 mặt/100 tờ/cuốn
120 Cuốn Bìa For A4/70 màu xanh biển Ruột giấy A4/60, in chữ đen
19 Sổ biên bản hội chẩn
20.5*30cm in 2 mặt/100 tờ/cuốn
60 Cuốn Bìa For A4/70 màu xanh biển Ruột giấy A4/60, in chữ đen
20 Sổ họp giao ban
20.5*30cm in 2 mặt/100 tờ/cuốn
300 Cuốn Bìa For A4/70 màu xanh biển Ruột giấy A4/60, in chữ đen
21 Phiếu lĩnh thuốc thành phẩm gây nghiện, thuốc thành phẩm hướng thần, thuốc thành phẩm tiền chất.
20*29cm in 1 mặt /100 tờ/cuốn
50 Cuốn Bìa For A4/70 màu vàng Ruột giấy A4/60, in chữ đen
22 Sổ theo dõi xuất-nhập thuốc gây nghiện, thuốc hướng thần, tiền chất dùng làm thuốc.
20*29cm in 2 mặt /100 tờ/cuốn
20 Cuốn Bìa For A3/70 màu xanh biển Ruột giấy A3/60, in chữ đen
23 Sổ lãnh và phát máu
20.5*30cm in 1 mặt/100 tờ/cuốn
30 Cuốn Bìa For A4/70 màu vàng. Ruột giấy A4/60, in chữ đen
24 Sổ thủ thuật
20.5*30cm in 2 mặt/100 tờ/cuốn
20 Cuốn Bìa For A3/70 màu xanh biển Ruột giấy A3/60, in chữ đen
25 Sổ cấp giấy chứng sinh
20.5*30cm in 2 mặt/100 tờ/cuốn
50 Cuốn Bìa For A3/70 màu xanh biển Ruột giấy A4/70, in chữ đen
26 Sổ thường trực
20.5*30cm in 2 mặt/100 tờ/cuốn
120 Cuốn Bìa For A3/70 màu hồng Ruột giấy A3/60, in chữ đen
27 Sổ khám bệnh
29.5*41cm in 2 mặt/100 tờ/cuốn
120 Cuốn Bìa giấy For A2/70 màu xanh biển Ruột giấy A2/60, in chữ đen.
28 Sổ ra vào viện, chuyển viện
29.5*41cm in 2 mặt/100 tờ/cuốn
60 Cuốn Bìa giấy For A2/70 màu xanh biển Ruột giấy A2/60, in chữ đen.
29 Sổ tổng hợp y lệnh
29.5*41cm in 2 mặt/100 tờ/cuốn
120 Cuốn Bìa giấy For A2/70 màu xanh biển Ruột giấy A2/60, in chữ đen.
30 Biên bản cam kết thực hiện thủ thuật, phẫu thuật
29.5*21cm in 2 mặt
12.000 tờ Giấy A4/70, in chữ đen.
31 Biên kiểm người bệnh trước phẫu thuật
29.5*21cm in 2 mặt
10.000 tờ Giấy A4/70, in chữ đen.
32 Công lệnh
14.75*21cm in 2 mặt
1.000 tờ Giấy A5/70, in chữ đen
33 Giấy báo sửa chữa
29.5*21cm in 1 mặt
5.000 tờ Giấy A4/70, in chữ đen
34 Phiếu khám chữa bệnh theo y/c
29.5*21cm in 1 mặt
19.000 tờ Giấy A4/70, in chữ đen
35 Giấy ra viện
14.75*21cm in 1 mặt
45.000 tờ Giấy For A5/80, màu xanh lá, in chữ đen
36 Bảng y lệnh điều trị
29.5*21cm in 2 mặt
50.000 tờ Giấy For A4/70, màu xanh biển, in chữ đen
37 Giấy thỏa thuận
14.75*21cm in 1 mặt
20.000 tờ Giấy A5/70, in chữ đen
38 Phiếu ĐKKCB theo yêu cầu
14.75*21cm in 1 mặt
12.000 tờ Giấy A5/70, in chữ đen
39 Phiếu ĐKKCB
14.75*21cm in 1 mặt
10.000 tờ Giấy A5/70, in chữ đen
40 Phiếu ghi chú điều dưỡng
29.5*21cm in 2 mặt
100.000 tờ Giấy For A4/70, màu hồng, in chữ đen
41 Phiếu kế hoạch chăm sóc
29.5*21cm in 2 mặt
18.000 tờ Giấy For A4/70, màu hồng, in chữ đen
42 Phiếu khám dịch vụ
14.75*21cm in 1 mặt
45.000 tờ Giấy A5/70, in chữ đen
43 phiếu theo dõi SXH
29.5*21cm in 2 mặt
5.000 tờ Giấy A4/70, in chữ đen
44 phiếu theo dõi truyền dịch
29.5*21cm in 1 mặt
60.000 tờ Giấy A4/70, in chữ đen
45 Phiếu thông tin dinh dưỡng mẫu 2
14.75*21cm in 1 mặt
12.000 tờ Giấy A5/75, in chữ đen
46 Phiếu thông tin dinh dưỡng mẫu 3
14.75*21cm in 1 mặt
10.000 tờ Giấy A5/75, in chữ đen
47 Phiếu thông tin dinh dưỡng mẫu 5
14.75*21cm in 1 mặt
12.000 tờ Giấy A5/75, in chữ đen
48 Phiếu mã số đóng gói dụng cụ
29.5*21cm in 1 mặt
29.500 tờ Giấy A4/70, in chữ đen
49 Tờ điều trị
29.5*21cm in 2 mặt
150.000 tờ Giấy A4/70, in chữ đen
50 Trích biên bản hội chẩn
29.5*21cm in 1 mặt
28.000 tờ Giấy A4/70, in chữ đen

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN SẢN - NHI AN GIANG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 266 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.91 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 93.33%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 6.67%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 112,393,248,914 VND, in which the total winning value is: 96,932,486,223 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 13.76%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Professional printing in 2019". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Professional printing in 2019" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 188

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second