Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Protection costs

    Watching    
Find: 16:53 21/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Protect redundant housing and land facilities managed by Vinh Phuc Regional Land Fund Development Center
Bidding package name
Protection costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Protect redundant housing and land facilities managed by Vinh Phuc Regional Land Fund Development Center
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Estimated regular state budget expenditure in 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
- Phường Vĩnh Phúc, Province Phú Thọ
- Phường Vĩnh Yên, Province Phú Thọ
- Phường Phúc Yên, Province Phú Thọ
- Xã Bình Nguyên, Province Phú Thọ
- Xã Bình Xuyên, Province Phú Thọ
- Xã Vĩnh Tường, Province Phú Thọ
- Xã Hội Thịnh, Province Phú Thọ
- Xã Vĩnh Hưng, Province Phú Thọ
- Xã Yên Lạc, Province Phú Thọ
- Xã Lập Thạch, Province Phú Thọ
- Xã Tam Dương, Province Phú Thọ
- Xã Tam Đảo, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
09:00 04/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
45 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
49/QĐ-TTPTQĐKVVP
Approval date
21/04/2026 16:47
Approval Authority
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất khu vực Vĩnh Phúc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:47 21/04/2026
to
09:00 04/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 04/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Trung tâm Tư vấn và Dịch vụ chuyển giao kỹ thuật Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 597, đường Nguyễn Tất Thành - - Phường Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT THỊNH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 22 Trần Đại Nghĩa - - Phường Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 Trung tâm Tư vấn và Dịch vụ chuyển giao kỹ thuật E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 597, đường Nguyễn Tất Thành - - Phường Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT THỊNH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 22 Trần Đại Nghĩa - - Phường Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Phú Thọ

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Đảng ủy UBND tỉnh
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Nguyễn Chí Thanh, Phường Vĩnh Phúc
270 ngày
2
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Nguyễn Chí Thanh, Phường Vĩnh Phúc
270 ngày
3
Đất trụ sở làm việc Sở Công thương
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Lý Thái Tổ, Phường Vĩnh Phúc
270 ngày
4
Trụ sở của Sở Tài nguyên và Môi trường
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Hai Bà Trưng, Phường Vĩnh Phúc
270 ngày
5
Cục thi hành án dân sự tỉnh
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Lý Thái Tổ, Phường Vĩnh Phúc
270 ngày
6
Trụ sở làm việc của Sở Văn hóa Thể thao và Du lịch
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Hai Bà Trưng, Phường Vĩnh Phúc
270 ngày
7
Chi cục Tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Trường Chinh, Phường Vĩnh Phúc
270 ngày
8
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất khu vực Vĩnh Phúc
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Đào Duy Anh, Phường Vĩnh Phúc
270 ngày
9
Nhà cục Thuế tỉnh
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Lý Thái Tổ, Phường Vĩnh Phúc
270 ngày
10
Chi cục thi hành án dân sự Thành phố Vĩnh Yên
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Lý Hải, Phường Vĩnh Phúc
270 ngày
11
Bệnh viện Sản nhi (Trụ sở Trung tâm Phòng chống các bệnh xã hội)
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Mê Linh, Phường Vĩnh Phúc
270 ngày
12
Bệnh viện Sản nhi (Trụ sở Trung tâm Chăm sóc sức khỏe sinh sản)
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Mê Linh, Phường Vĩnh Phúc
270 ngày
13
Bệnh viện Sản nhi (Trụ sở Trung tâm Giống cây trồng)
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Mê Linh, Phường Vĩnh Phúc
270 ngày
14
Trung tâm Nước sạch và Vệ sinh môi trường nông thôn
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Mê Linh, Phường Vĩnh Phúc
270 ngày
15
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Mê Linh, Phường Vĩnh Phúc
270 ngày
16
Trụ sở Đảng ủy các cơ quan Đảng tỉnh
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Ngô Gia Tự, Phường Vĩnh Phúc
270 ngày
17
Trụ sở Ban Giải phóng mặt bằng
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Lạc Long Quân, Phường Vĩnh Phúc
270 ngày
18
Nhà làm việc Chi cục Nông Nghiệp và PTNT
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Đồng Tum, Phường Vĩnh Phúc
270 ngày
19
Trung tâm đào tạo và sát hạch lái xe
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Mê Linh, Phường Vĩnh Phúc
270 ngày
20
Chi Cục Dân Số Kế Hoạch Hóa Gia Đình
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
355 Đường Mê Linh, Phường Vĩnh Phúc
270 ngày
21
Trung tâm kiểm soát Bệnh tật (Cơ sở 2)
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Tuệ Tĩnh, Phường Vĩnh Phúc
270 ngày
22
Sở Ngoại vụ
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Trần Phú (QL2B), Phường Vĩnh Phúc
270 ngày
23
Trung tâm Khuyến nông
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Mê Linh, Phường Vĩnh Phúc
270 ngày
24
Trụ sở Trung tâm phát triển Công Thương
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Mê Linh, Phường Vĩnh Phúc
270 ngày
25
Trung tâm Kiểm định, Giám sát công trình NN và PTNT
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Đặng Trần Côn, Phường Vĩnh Phúc
270 ngày
26
Trụ sở làm việc Trung tâm TGPL số 02
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Phạm Văn Đồng, Phường Vĩnh Yên
270 ngày
27
Trụ sở làm việc trung tâm dịch vụ đấu giá tài sản số 02
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Phạm Văn Đồng, Phường Vĩnh Yên
270 ngày
28
Chi cục Thủy sản
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Trần Đại Nghĩa, Phường Vĩnh Yên
270 ngày
29
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Hùng Vương (QL2C), Phường Vĩnh Yên
270 ngày
30
Đội Bảo tồn khu hệ cá thiên nhiên
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Lam Sơn, Phường Vĩnh Yên
270 ngày
31
Trung tâm Công tác xã hội tỉnh (Cơ sở 2)
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Hoàng Hoa Thám, Phường Vĩnh Yên
270 ngày
32
Trường PT Dân tộc nội trú THCS&THPT Phúc Yên (Trường THPT Kim Ngọc)
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phúc Yên
270 ngày
33
Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Phúc Yên
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phúc Yên
270 ngày
34
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Phúc Yên
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Phúc Yên
270 ngày
35
Hạt quản lý đường bộ (GT128) QL2
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Hai Bà Trưng (QL2A), Phường Phúc Yên
270 ngày
36
Xưởng in của Học Viện Tài Chính - Bộ Tài Chính
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Chùa Cấm, Phường Phúc Yên
270 ngày
37
Bảo hiểm xã hội huyện Bình Xuyên
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DT305, Xã Bình Xuyên
270 ngày
38
Trạm Kiểm dịch động vật Kếu
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
QL2A, Xã Bình Nguyên
270 ngày
39
Trụ sở Trung tâm Dịch vụ Nông nghiệp huyện Bình Xuyên (Trạm trồng trọt và BVTV)
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
QL2A, Xã Bình Nguyên
270 ngày
40
Trụ sở Trung tâm Dịch vụ Nông nghiệp huyện Bình Xuyên (Trạm chăn nuôi và thú y)
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
QL2A, Xã Bình Nguyên
270 ngày
41
Trụ sở làm việc Trạm Chăn nuôi và Thú y huyện Vĩnh Tường
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Nguyễn Thái Học (DT304), Xã Vĩnh Tường
270 ngày
42
Trụ sở Phòng Nông nghiệp và PTNT huyện Vĩnh Tường
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Lê Xoay, Xã Vĩnh Tường
270 ngày
43
Trạm Trồng trọt và BVTV huyện Vĩnh Tường
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Nguyễn Thái Học (DT304), Xã Vĩnh Tường
270 ngày
44
Bảo hiểm xã hội huyện Vĩnh Tường
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Lê Xoay (DT304), Xã Vĩnh Tường
270 ngày
45
Nhà Trạm cân
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Vĩnh Hưng
270 ngày
46
Trung tâm đào tạo và sát hạch lái xe
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Vĩnh Hưng
270 ngày
47
Bến xe Buýt trung tâm Vĩnh Phúc
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
QL2, Xã Hội Thịnh
270 ngày
48
Xí nghiệp thủy lợi Yên Lạc
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
ĐT305, Xã Yên Lạc
270 ngày
49
Phòng khám Đa khoa khu vực Triệu Đề
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đường Phố Sỏi - Cao Phong, Xã Lập Thạch
270 ngày
50
Trạm Chăn nuôi và Thú y huyện Lập Thạch
1
Trụ sở
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DT307, Xã Lập Thạch
270 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Protection costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Protection costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second