Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Publication Supply in 2023

    Watching    
Find: 14:15 13/11/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Publication Supply in 2023
Bidding package name
Publication Supply in 2023
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Non-business revenue and other lawful sources of income
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 27/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1283/QĐ-BVGV
Approval date
10/11/2023 10:56
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện quận Gò Vấp
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:00 13/11/2023
to
09:00 27/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 27/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
10.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
BAO PHIM CT SCAN
5000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
2
BAO PHIM X-QUANG
100000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
3
BAO THƯ (LOẠI LỚN)
700
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
4
BAO THƯ (LOẠI TRUNG)
300
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
5
BAO THƯ (LOẠI NHỎ)
1200
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
6
BÌA HỒ SƠ BỆNH ÁN (Nội / xanh da trời)
15000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
7
BÌA HỒ SƠ BỆNH ÁN (Nhi / hồng)
2000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
8
BÌA HỒ SƠ BỆNH ÁN (Ngoại – CK / vàng)
1000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
9
BÌA HỒ SƠ BỆNH ÁN (Sản / xanh lá)
1000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
10
BÌA HỒ SƠ BỆNH ÁN NGOẠI TRÚ (màu trắng)
8000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
11
BỆNH ÁN NGOẠI TRÚ (CHUYÊN KHOA RHM)
3000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
12
BỆNH ÁN NỘI KHOA
20000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
13
BỆNH ÁN NGOẠI KHOA
5000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
14
BỆNH ÁN NGOẠI TRÚ / BỆNH ÁN NGOẠI TRÚ YHCT
10000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
15
BỆNH ÁN NHIỄM
8000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
16
PHIẾU KHÁM SỨC KHỎE TRÊN 18 TUỔI
30000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
17
PHIẾU KHÁM SỨC KHỎE LÁI XE
8000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
18
PHIẾU KSK ĐỊNH KỲ
3000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
19
PHIẾU ĐIỆN TIM (ECG)
50000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
20
PHIẾU ĐIỀU TRỊ
50000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
21
PHIẾU ĐIỀU TRỊ (KHOA YHCT-PHCN)
2000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
22
PHIẾU THEO DÕI CHỨC NĂNG SỐNG
20000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
23
PHIẾU TRUYỀN DỊCH
15000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
24
PHIẾU CHĂM SÓC
40000
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
25
PHIẾU ĐÁNH GIÁ TÌNH TRẠNG DINH DƯỠNG
15000
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
26
PHIẾU ĐÁNH GIÁ TÌNH TRẠNG DINH DƯỠNG (DÙNG CHO TRẺ EM)
5000
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
27
PHIẾU CÔNG KHAI DV KHÁM CHỮA BỆNH
20000
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
28
PHIẾU CÔNG KHAI CHẠY THẬN
2000
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
29
PHIẾU CÔNG KHAI THUỐC CHAỴ THẬN
2000
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
30
PHIẾU TƯỜNG TRÌNH PHẪU THUẬT/THỦ THUẬT
8000
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
31
PHIẾU KHÁM BỆNH VÀO VIỆN (K.CC)
20000
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
32
BẢNG KIỂM QUI TRÌNH KỸ THUẬT
10000
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
33
PHIẾU TRÍCH BIÊN BẢN HỘI CHẨN
2000
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
34
PHIẾU TƯ VẤN GDSK
12000
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
35
ĐƠN THUỐC
25000
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
36
GIẤY XÁC NHẬN NẰM VIỆN
1000
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
37
GIẤY ĐĂNG KÝ KHÁM CHỮA BỆNH THEO YÊU CẦU
5000
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
38
PHIẾU HƯỚNG DẪN KHAI THÁC TIỀN SỬ DỊ ỨNG
10000
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
115
300
39
PHIẾU THÔNG TIN BỆNH NHÂN (K.CC)
25000
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
40
SỔ SỨC KHỎE CHO TRẺ EM (màu hồng)
6000
cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
41
SỔ KHÁM PHỤ KHOA (màu xanh lá)
6000
cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
42
SỔ KHÁM BỆNH (màu xanh da trời)
100000
cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
43
SỔ PHIẾU THU
40
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
44
SỔ PHIẾU CHI
350
cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
45
SỔ GIAO BAN
100
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
46
SỔ THƯỜNG TRỰC
50
cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
47
SỔ THEO DÕI TSCĐ & DỤNG CỤ
30
cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
48
SỔ THEO DÕI TSCĐ & DỤNG CỤ
20
cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
49
TEMBARCODE
1620000
tem
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300
50
SỔ CHẠY THẬN NHÂN TẠO
300
cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641 Quang Trung, Phường 11, Quận Gò Vấp
15
300

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA GÒ VẤP as follows:

  • Has relationships with 534 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.71 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 1.28%, Consulting 0.64%, Non-consulting 14.75%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 974,008,472,170 VND, in which the total winning value is: 381,270,095,939 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 60.86%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Publication Supply in 2023". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Publication Supply in 2023" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 42

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second