Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase ink in 2022

    Watching    
Find: 17:09 04/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of stationery - Printing publications, electrical and water supplies - Printing ink in 2022
Name of Tender Notice
Purchase ink in 2022
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of stationery - Printing publications, electrical and water supplies - Printing ink in 2022
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Budget sources, revenue from medical examination and treatment services of the unit and other lawful sources of revenue
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:00 11/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:58 04/05/2022
to
17:00 11/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:00 11/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
7.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Seven million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Mực in 49A
90 Hộp Mực Laser đen 49A hoặc tương đương
2 Mực in 78A/328
45 Hộp Mực Laser đen 78A/328 hoặc tương đương
3 Mực in 85A
15 Hộp Mực Laser đen 85A/35 hoặc tương đương
4 Mực in 83A
8 Hộp Mực Laser đen 83A/337 hoặc tương đương
5 Mực in 337
60 Hộp Mực Laser đen 337 hoặc tương đương
6 Mực in 12A
600 Hộp Mực Laser đen 12A hoặc tương đương
7 Mực in 26A
5 Hộp Mực Laser đen 26A hoặc tương đương
8 Mực in 35A
8 Hộp Mực Laser đen 35A hoặc tương đương
9 Mực in 05A
15 Hộp Mực Laser đen 05A/319 hoặc tương đương
10 Mực in 319
15 Hộp Mực Laser đen 319 hoặc tương đương
11 Mực in 540A
3 Hộp Mực Laser màu CB540B hoặc tương đương
12 Mực in 541A
3 Hộp Mực Laser màu CB541C hoặc tương đương
13 Mực in 542A
3 Hộp Mực Laser màu CB542Y hoặc tương đương
14 Mực in 543A
3 Hộp Mực Laser màu CB543M hoặc tương đương
15 Mực in 119A
10 Hộp Mực Laser màu W2090A Black hoặc tương đương
16 Mực in 119A
10 Hộp Mực Laser màu W2091A Cyan hoặc tương đương
17 Mực in 119A
10 Hộp Mực Laser màu W2092A Yellow hoặc tương đương
18 Mực in 119A
10 Hộp Mực Laser màu W2093A Magenta hoặc tương đương
19 Mực 210A
18 Hộp Mực Laser màu CF210B hoặc tương đương
20 Mực 211A
18 Hộp Mực Laser màu CF211C hoặc tương đương
21 Mực 212A
18 Hộp Mực Laser màu CF212Y hoặc tương đương
22 Mực 213A
18 Hộp Mực Laser màu CF213M hoặc tương đương
23 Mực 310A
18 Hộp Mực Laser màu CE310B hoặc tương đương
24 Mực 311A
18 Hộp Mực Laser màu CE311C hoặc tương đương
25 Mực 312A
18 Hộp Mực Laser màu CE312Y hoặc tương đương
26 Mực 313A
18 Hộp Mực Laser màu CE313M hoặc tương đương
27 Mực SS1610
3 Hộp Mực Laser đen SS1610 hoặc tương đương
28 Mực 1010
3 Hộp Mực Laser đen TN1010 hoặc tương đương
29 Mực 2385
11 Hộp Mực Laser đen TN2385 hoặc tương đương
30 Mực in Ruyban LQ310
200 Hộp Mực Ruyban LQ 310 hoặc tương đương
31 Mực máy photo 2501
8 Hộp Mực photocopy 2501 hoặc tương đương
32 Mực máy photo 2525W
30 Hộp Mực photocoy NPG51 hoặc tương đương
33 Mực Epson L1110
100 Hộp Mực Ruyban Epson 003 hoặc tương đương
34 Mực nạp 49A
90 Hộp Mực nạp Laser đen 49A hoặc tương đương
35 Mực nạp 78A/328
45 Hộp Mực nạp Laser đen 78A/328 hoặc tương đương
36 Mực nạp 85A
15 Hộp Mực nạp Laser đen 85A/35 hoặc tương đương
37 Mực nạp 83A
15 Hộp Mực nạp Laser đen 83A/337 hoặc tương đương
38 Mực nạp 337
120 Hộp Mực nạp Laser đen 83A/337 hoặc tương đương
39 Mực nạp 12A
1.000 Hộp Mực nạp Laser đen 12A hoặc tương đương
40 Mực in 26A
5 Hộp Mực nạp Laser đen 26A hoặc tương đương
41 Mực nạp 05A
15 Hộp Mực nạp Laser đen 05A hoặc tương đương
42 Mực nạp 319
8 Hộp Mực nạp Laser đen 05A hoặc tương đương
43 Mực nạp 540A
2 Hộp Mực nạp Laser màu 540A hoặc tương đương
44 Mực nạp 541A
2 Hộp Mực nạp Laser màu 541A hoặc tương đương
45 Mực nạp 542A
2 Hộp Mực nạp Laser màu 542A hoặc tương đương
46 Mực nạp 543A
2 Hộp Mực nạp Laser màu 543A hoặc tương đương
47 Mực in 119A
10 Hộp Mực nạp Laser màu W2090A Black hoặc tương đương
48 Mực in 119A
10 Hộp Mực nạp Laser màu W2091A Cyan hoặc tương đương
49 Mực in 119A
10 Hộp Mực nạp Laser màu W2092A Yellow hoặc tương đương
50 Mực in 119A
10 Hộp Mực nạp Laser màu W2093A Magenta hoặc tương đương

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase ink in 2022". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase ink in 2022" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 48

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second