Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase materials for technical work

    Watching    
Find: 23:24 14/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Purchase materials for technical work
Name of Tender Notice
Purchase materials for technical work
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Purchase materials for technical work
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Defense budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
23:20 21/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
23:19 14/06/2022
to
23:20 21/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
23:20 21/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
8.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eight million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Phớt làm kín 175x154x14x20
100 Cái 175x154x14x20
2 Phớt 90x65x1,2x1
100 Cái 90x65x1,2x1
3 Phớt 42x68x10
70 Cái 42x68x10
4 Bơm xăng
20 Cái 49A0-1106-010
5 Màng bơm xăng 8 lỗ
20 Cái b9G
6 Bộ đệm giữa CHK + Cổ hút
120 Cái 49-1107-015
7 Cút cao su thẳng fi 40
60 Cái 49-HLM
8 Cút cao su cong fi 40
70 Cái 49-HLM
9 Đệm tang trống fi 360x6
160 Cái 40-3501-296
10 Cảm ứng áp suất 15kg/cm2
20 Cái 15kg/cm2
11 Dây cao áp
30 Bộ DCA
12 Nến điện fi 14
100 Cái 3707-010b
13 Đèn trần
10 Cái 123-3714-010
14 Gioăng cao su fi 40x2000
70 Bộ 49-XT-LXTG
15 Gioăng cao su fi 40x2900
70 Bộ 49-BB-TG
16 Gioăng cao su cửa fi 45x2150
70 Bộ 49-BB-TG
17 Giây kéo le gió 49-DKLG
20 Bộ 49-DKLG
18 Đồng hồ nhiệt độ YK114
25 Cái 49-YK114
19 Bạt chùm xe TTG 6,2x9,6
20 Cái 6,2x9,6
20 Sơn kẽm epxy 2 thành phần (xanh rêu)
90 Lít Hàn Quốc
21 Cáp điện lực hạ thế CVV 4X150
150 m CVV 4X150
22 Sơn kẽm đa năng S.A (Màu ghi) 2 thành phần
150 Lít Polyl acrylic
23 Sơn kẽm đa năng S.A (chống rỉ ) 2 thành phần
150 Lít Polyl acrylic
24 Vải lau công nghiệp
1.500 Kg VNAMZ-6805221756
25 Bộ chia điện 50.370.5000A
5 Bộ P50.370.5000A
26 Đai + Khóa Inox 304 (20x3x105)
50 Cái 60PB
27 Đai + Khóa Inox 304 (20x3x135)
50 Cái 60PB
28 Đai + Khóa Inox 304 (20x3x190)
50 Cái 60PB
29 Đai + Khóa Inox 304 (20x3x230)
50 Cái 60PB
30 Đai + Khóa Inox 304 (20x3x38)
50 Cái 60PB
31 Đai + Khóa Inox 304 (20x3x45)
50 Cái 60PB
32 Đai + Khóa Inox 304 (20x3x48)
50 Cái 60PB
33 Đai + Khóa Inox 304 (20x3x50)
50 Cái 60PB
34 Đai + Khóa Inox 304 (20x3x51)
50 Cái 60PB
35 Đai + Khóa Inox 304 (20x3x55)
50 Cái 60PB
36 Công tắc chung
10 Cái Bb-404
37 Bóng đèn trần 26v
50 Cái 26v
38 Đệm Ami ăng 0,5 ly CJ27
15 Tấm 0,5 ly CJ27
39 Đệm Ami ăng 1 ly CJ27
12 Tấm 1 ly CJ27
40 Đệm Ami ăng 1,5 ly CJ27
12 Tấm 1,5 ly CJ27
41 Đệm Ami ăng 2 ly CJ27
15 Tấm 2 ly CJ27
42 Đệm Ami ăng 3 ly CJ27
12 Tấm 3 ly CJ27
43 Đệm Ami ăng 4 ly CJ27
10 Tấm 4 ly CJ27
44 Ống cao su 3 lớp bố fi 30
25 m Việt Nam
45 Ống cao su 3 lớp bố fi 35
20 m Việt Nam
46 Ống cao su 3 lớp bố fi 38
25 m Việt Nam
47 Ống cao su 3 lớp bố fi 40
30 m Việt Nam
48 Ống cao su 3 lớp bố fi 42
25 m Việt Nam
49 Ống cao su 3 lớp bố fi 45
25 m Việt Nam
50 Ống cao su 3 lớp bố fi 49
30 m Việt Nam

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase materials for technical work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase materials for technical work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 60

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second