Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

QC.G09: Experimental correction TBA 110kV

Find: 11:45 11/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Lines and TBA 110kV Quy Chau, Nghe An Province
Bidding package name
QC.G09: Experimental correction TBA 110kV
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Line and TBA 110kV Quy Chau, Nghe An province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Northern Power Corporation
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 20/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
E2500240057_2506111142
Approval date
11/06/2025 11:42
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN MIỀN BẮC - CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MIỀN BẮC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:43 11/06/2025
to
10:00 20/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 20/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
9.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHIỆP-ĐIỆN QUẢNG TRỊ Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 45 Trần Hưng Đạo - Phường 1 - Thành phố Đông Hà - Tỉnh Quảng Trị
2 VIETNAM ARCHITECTS COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 101 Láng Hạ - Phường Láng Hạ - Quận Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Máy biến áp 3 pha 110kV, 3 cuộn dây 25 MVA
1
máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 110kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
2
Máy ngắt SF6 110KV 3 pha
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 110kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
3
Dao cách ly 3 pha 110KV thao tác bằng điện 1 tiếp địa
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 110kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
4
Dao cách ly 3 pha 110KV thao tác bằng điện 2 tiếp địa
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 110kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
5
Dao tiếp đất trung tính
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 110kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
6
Máy biến dòng điện 110kV
9
máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 110kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
7
Máy biến điện áp 110kV
8
máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 110kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
8
Chống sét van 110 kV
3
bộ 1 pha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 110kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
9
Chống sét van 72 KV
1
bộ 1 pha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 110kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
10
Thiết bị đếm sét
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 110kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
11
Động cơ điện, công suất máy ≤10kW
6
máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 110kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
12
Thanh cái 110kV
2
phân đoạn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 110kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
13
Thí nghiệm tiếp đất trạm biến áp, điện áp 66 ÷ 110 (kV)
1
hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 110kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
14
Tủ máy cắt hợp bộ lộ tổng 35kV
1
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 35kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
15
Tủ máy cắt lộ đi 35kV
4
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 35kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
16
Tủ đo lường 35kV
1
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 35kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
17
Tủ dao cắm phân đoạn 35kV
1
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 35kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
18
Tủ tự dùng 35kV
1
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 35kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
19
Chống sét van 35KV
3
bộ 1 pha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 35kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
20
Thiết bị đếm sét
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 35kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
21
Cáp lực 35kV 3 pha
2
sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 35kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
22
Cáp lực 35kV 1 pha
3
sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 35kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
23
Máy biến áp tự dụng 35/0,4kV 3pha S<1MVA
2
máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 35kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
24
Thanh cái 35kV
1
phân đoạn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 35kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
25
Chống sét van 22KV
3
bộ 1 pha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 35kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
26
Thiết bị đếm sét
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần thiết bị nhất thứ phía 35kV dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
27
Chống sét van 35KV (TD)
6
bộ 3 pha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần TBA tự dùng dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
28
Thí nghiệm cầu chì tự rơi 1 bộ 3 pha
1
bộ 3 pha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần TBA tự dùng dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
29
Thí nghiệm cầu dao phụ tải
2
bộ 3 pha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần TBA tự dùng dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
30
Tính chất hoá học mẫu dầu cách điện
2
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần mẫu hóa dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
31
Điện áp xuyên thủng
2
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần mẫu hóa dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
32
Tg của dầu cách điện
1
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần mẫu hóa dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
33
Độ ổn định ô xy hoá dầu cách điện
2
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần mẫu hóa dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
34
Hàm vi lượng ẩm của dầu cách điện
2
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần mẫu hóa dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
35
Phân tích độ ẩm trong khí SF6
3
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần mẫu hóa dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
36
Ngăn máy biến áp 110KV
1
ngăn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần nhị thứ dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
37
Ngăn đường dây 110kV
2
ngăn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần nhị thứ dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
38
Bảo vệ so lệch đầu đường dây đối diện
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần nhị thứ dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
39
Ngăn liên lạc 110kV
1
ngăn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần nhị thứ dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
40
Ngăn lộ tổng 35kV
1
ngăn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần nhị thứ dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
41
Ngăn lộ đường dây 35kV
4
ngăn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần nhị thứ dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
42
Ngăn tủ đo lường 35kV
1
ngăn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần nhị thứ dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
43
Hệ thống tự dùng xoay chiều (AC)
1
hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần hệ thống tự dùng dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
44
Hệ thống tự dùng một chiều (DC)
1
hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần hệ thống tự dùng dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày
45
Tủ điện tổng chiếu sáng
1
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phần hệ thống chiếu sáng dự án Đường dây và TBA 110kV Quỳ Châu tỉnh Nghệ An
60 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "QC.G09: Experimental correction TBA 110kV". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "QC.G09: Experimental correction TBA 110kV" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second