QC.G09: Experimental correction TBA 110kV

Tender ID
Views
31
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
QC.G09: Experimental correction TBA 110kV
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
852.856.026 VND
Estimated price
859.674.856 VND
Publication date
07:47 10/09/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
620/QĐ-BDAXD
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Northern Power Construction Project Management Board - Branch of Northern Power Corporation
Approval date
18/07/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0105772525 0105772525

NORTHERN ELECTRICAL TESTING ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED

806.532.120 VND 806.532.120 VND 60 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0107162250 0107162250 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ NĂNG LƯỢNG AT Review by process 02
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Máy biến áp 3 pha 110kV, 3 cuộn dây 25 MVA
1
máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25,857,360
2
Máy ngắt SF6 110KV 3 pha
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9,460,800
3
Dao cách ly 3 pha 110KV thao tác bằng điện 1 tiếp địa
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4,544,640
4
Dao cách ly 3 pha 110KV thao tác bằng điện 2 tiếp địa
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4,730,400
5
Dao tiếp đất trung tính
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,669,680
6
Máy biến dòng điện 110kV
9
máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,407,320
7
Máy biến điện áp 110kV
8
máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,011,040
8
Chống sét van 110 kV
3
bộ 1 pha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
770,040
9
Chống sét van 72 KV
1
bộ 1 pha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
770,040
10
Thiết bị đếm sét
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
114,480
11
Động cơ điện, công suất máy ≤10kW
6
máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
497,880
12
Thanh cái 110kV
2
phân đoạn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,406,320
13
Thí nghiệm tiếp đất trạm biến áp, điện áp 66 ÷ 110 (kV)
1
hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13,886,640
14
Tủ máy cắt hợp bộ lộ tổng 35kV
1
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21,781,440
15
Tủ máy cắt lộ đi 35kV
4
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21,781,440
16
Tủ đo lường 35kV
1
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,739,200
17
Tủ dao cắm phân đoạn 35kV
1
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,427,840
18
Tủ tự dùng 35kV
1
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,213,920
19
Chống sét van 35KV
3
bộ 1 pha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
224,640
20
Thiết bị đếm sét
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
114,480
21
Cáp lực 35kV 3 pha
2
sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
745,200
22
Cáp lực 35kV 1 pha
3
sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
558,360
23
Máy biến áp tự dụng 35/0,4kV 3pha S<1MVA
2
máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4,841,640
24
Thanh cái 35kV
1
phân đoạn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,249,560
25
Chống sét van 22KV
3
bộ 1 pha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
224,640
26
Thiết bị đếm sét
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
114,480
27
Chống sét van 35KV (TD)
6
bộ 3 pha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
224,640
28
Thí nghiệm cầu chì tự rơi 1 bộ 3 pha
1
bộ 3 pha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
243,000
29
Thí nghiệm cầu dao phụ tải
2
bộ 3 pha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,427,840
30
Tính chất hoá học mẫu dầu cách điện
2
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,616,000
31
Điện áp xuyên thủng
2
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
805,680
32
Tg của dầu cách điện
1
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,529,280
33
Độ ổn định ô xy hoá dầu cách điện
2
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10,247,040
34
Hàm vi lượng ẩm của dầu cách điện
2
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,262,600
35
Phân tích độ ẩm trong khí SF6
3
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,090,960
36
Ngăn máy biến áp 110KV
1
ngăn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
68,698,800
37
Ngăn đường dây 110kV
2
ngăn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
52,110,000
38
Bảo vệ so lệch đầu đường dây đối diện
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9,666,000
39
Ngăn liên lạc 110kV
1
ngăn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28,620,000
40
Ngăn lộ tổng 35kV
1
ngăn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26,017,200
41
Ngăn lộ đường dây 35kV
4
ngăn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28,252,800
42
Ngăn tủ đo lường 35kV
1
ngăn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11,606,760
43
Hệ thống tự dùng xoay chiều (AC)
1
hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37,927,440
44
Hệ thống tự dùng một chiều (DC)
1
hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40,089,600
45
Tủ điện tổng chiếu sáng
1
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,032,800
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second