Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Regular military procurement in 2022

    Watching    
Find: 11:10 03/06/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Regular military procurement in 2022
Name of Tender Notice
Regular military procurement in 2022
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Regular military procurement in 2022
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Regular defense budget (decentralized military sector) 2022
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 10/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:47 27/05/2022
to
09:00 10/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 10/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
26.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty six million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Quần áo nghiệp vụ Thông tin nam K12
80 Bộ Theo tiêu chuẩn cơ sở TCQS 387: 2016/TCHC/QN
2 Áo ấm nghiệp vụ Thông tin nam K12
40 Cái Theo tiêu chuẩn cơ sở TCQS 382: 2016/TCHC/QN
3 Tạp dề cấp dưỡng K12 + mũ cấp dưỡng
920 Cái - Tạp dề cấp dưỡng K12 theo tiêu chuẩn 174: 2012/TCHC/QN - Mũ cấp dưỡng theo tiêu chuẩn TCQS 211:2014/TCHC/QN
4 Quần áo mưa nghiệp vụ Thông tin
40 Bộ Theo tiêu chuẩn cơ sở TCQS 505:2018/TCHC/QN
5 Quần áo mưa công tác tàu
222 Bộ Theo tiêu chuẩn cơ sở TCQS 331: 2015/TCHC/QN
6 Quần nuôi quân nam + áo choàng cấp dưỡng nam
740 Bộ - Quần nuôi quân nam theo tiêu chuẩn TCQS 218: 2014/TCHC/QN - Áo choàng cấp dưỡng nam K10 theo tiêu chuẩn TCVN/QS 1759:2014
7 Quần nuôi quân nữ + áo choàng cấp dưỡng nữ
180 Bộ - Quần nuôi quân nữ theo tiêu chuẩn TCQS 218: 2014/TCHC/QN - Áo choàng cấp dưỡng nữ K10 theo tiêu chuẩn TCVN/QS 1760 :2014
8 Mũ nhựa nghiệp vụ Thông tin K12
40 Cái Theo tiêu chuẩn cơ sở TCQS 388:2016/TCHC/QN
9 Ga bọc đệm nằm K14S
193 Cái Theo tiêu chuẩn cơ sở TCQS 204:2014/TCHC/QN
10 Giày vải nghiệp vụ Thông tin K12
160 Đôi Theo tiêu chuẩn cơ sở TCQS 390: 2016/TCHC/QS
11 Giày nhựa công tác tàu, NV Thông tin
780 Đôi Theo tiêu chuẩn cơ sở TCQS 109: 2011/TCHC/QN
12 Găng tay nuôi quân
1.840 Đôi Theo tiêu chuẩn cơ sở 187: 2013/TCHC/QN
13 Găng tay bạt K16
3.320 Đôi Theo tiêu chuẩn cơ sở 431: 2016/TCHC/QN
14 Đệm vai (Bốc hàng, TS-DK)
1.160 Đôi Theo tiêu chuẩn cơ sở TCQS 375:2016/TCHC/VT
15 Gối mút hơi K20
193 Cái Theo tiêu chuẩn TCQS 177:2012/TCHC/QN và thông báo số 1836/TB-HC ngày 25/9/2020 của TCHC về sửa đổi, bổ sung tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật một số sản phẩm quân trang
16 Khẩu trang hoạt tính
1.840 Cái Theo tiêu chuẩn cơ sở 306: 2015/TCHC/QN
17 Khẩu trang (TT*4, Bốc hàng*2, TS-DK*2, tàu biển *2)
1.480 Cái Vải 100% cotton, bông nano chống khuẩn, vải dệt kim kháng khuẩn, tránh bụi bẩn, vi khuẩn, giọt bắn, duy trì tỷ lện kháng khuẩn sau 30 lần giặt
18 Chiếu nhựa K12
293 Cái Theo tiêu chuẩn cơ sở TCQS 156:2012 /TCHC/QN
19 Dây lưng dệt K09
40 Cái Theo tiêu chuẩn cơ sở TCQS 170: 2012/TCHC/QN
20 Ủng nhựa K17 màu đen (gác, NVTT…)
43 Đôi Theo tiêu chuẩn cơ sở sửa đổi 1: 2017 TCQS 186: 2013/TCHC/QN
21 Ủng nhựa K17 màu xanh (nuôi quân)
920 Đôi Theo tiêu chuẩn cơ sở sửa đổi 1: 2017 TCQS 186: 2013/TCHC/QN
22 Găng tay ni lon chia thức ăn
51.097 Đôi Chất lượng nhựa HDPF, màu trắng, phụ gia tự phân hủy, an toàn và thân thiện với môi trường, găng tay bảo đảm mỏng, dai, bền, quy cách: 100 cái/bao, 100 bao/ thùng
23 Vỏ chăn in loang K12
300 Cái Theo tiêu chuẩn cơ sở TCQS 511:2018/TCHC/QN
24 Màn tuyn cá nhân
300 Cái Theo tiêu chuẩn quốc gia TCVN/QS 1699:2014
25 Gối mút hơi
300 Cái Theo tiêu chuẩn TCQS 177:2012/TCHC/QN và thông báo số 1836/TB-HC ngày 25/9/2020 của TCHC về sửa đổi, bổ sung tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật một số sản phẩm quân trang
26 Đệm nằm K16 (cỡ 3)
300 Cái Theo tiêu chuẩn cơ sở TCQS 220:2016 /TCHC/QN
27 Ga bọc đệm nằm K14C (cỡ 3)
300 Cái Theo tiêu chuẩn cơ sở TCQS 220:2016 /TCHC/QN
28 Ruột chăn xơ pop và túi đựng chăn (2kg)
300 Cái Theo tiêu chuẩn quốc gia TCVN/QS 1770: 2014

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Regular military procurement in 2022". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Regular military procurement in 2022" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 39

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second