Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 42 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 71 contractor selection plans with a total of 84 bidding packages, of which 67 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 46 packages (with 55 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 70 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 29 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.15 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 94.55%, Construction 5.45%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 128,209,107,991 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 124,618,563,508 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP as follows:
- Has relationships with 42 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.15 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 94.55%, Construction 5.45%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 128,209,107,991 VND, in which the total winning value is: 124,618,563,508 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.80%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 68 contractor selection plans, of which 68 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 52 Tender Notices, of which 52 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP has posted the request Renovating, repairing and supplementing equipment at Meeting Room 2/SCH General Department, briefing room of Barracks Department, Department of Petroleum and Command Center room of Military Medical Department of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP with 2 bidding package.
08/09/2022 15:35
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of guaranteed fuel for agencies and units in 2022 (2nd time) of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI THỦY BỘ HẢI HÀ
21/07/2022 07:20
Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP has posted Tender Notice Shopping for stainless steel tables and chairs in 2022 of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
19/07/2022 13:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP has posted the request Shopping for stainless steel tables and chairs in 2022 of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP with 1 bidding package.
19/07/2022 13:11
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01; Construction of surface water drainage, concrete road, toilet area, auxiliary gate of Binh Yen production increase area PAR/CHC team of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HALO VIỆT NAM
11/07/2022 07:45
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package Regular military procurement in 2022 of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 199
06/07/2022 10:19
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: The whole construction part of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP THÁI CƯỜNG
06/07/2022 09:50
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for maintenance supplies in 2022 of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP.
27/06/2022 15:04
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of collective welfare in 2022 of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÀM THỊ MAI
27/06/2022 15:02
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP has posted the request Shopping for maintenance supplies in 2022 of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2022 15:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP publishes the plan Renovating, repairing and supplementing equipment at Meeting Room 2/SCH General Department, briefing room of Barracks Department, Department of Petroleum and Command Center room of Military Medical Department with 2 bidding package .
08/09/2022 15:35
Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of guaranteed fuel for agencies and units in 2022 (2nd time) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI THỦY BỘ HẢI HÀ
21/07/2022 07:20
Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP publishes Tender Notice Shopping for stainless steel tables and chairs in 2022 in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
19/07/2022 13:37
Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP publishes the plan Shopping for stainless steel tables and chairs in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
19/07/2022 13:11
Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01; Construction of surface water drainage, concrete road, toilet area, auxiliary gate of Binh Yen production increase area PAR/CHC team .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HALO VIỆT NAM
11/07/2022 07:45
Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP announced the results of the bid package Regular military procurement in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 199
06/07/2022 10:19
Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP announced the results of the bid package Package 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP THÁI CƯỜNG
06/07/2022 09:50
Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP announced the results of the bid package Shopping for maintenance supplies in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN QUỐC CƯỜNG
27/06/2022 15:04
Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP announced the results of the bid package Procurement of collective welfare in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÀM THỊ MAI
27/06/2022 15:02
Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP publishes the plan Shopping for maintenance supplies in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2022 15:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP has posted the request Renovating, repairing and supplementing equipment at Meeting Room 2/SCH General Department, briefing room of Barracks Department, Department of Petroleum and Command Center room of Military Medical Department of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP with 2 bidding package.
08/09/2022 15:35
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of guaranteed fuel for agencies and units in 2022 (2nd time) of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI THỦY BỘ HẢI HÀ
21/07/2022 07:20
Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP has posted Tender Notice Shopping for stainless steel tables and chairs in 2022 of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
19/07/2022 13:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP has posted the request Shopping for stainless steel tables and chairs in 2022 of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP with 1 bidding package.
19/07/2022 13:11
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01; Construction of surface water drainage, concrete road, toilet area, auxiliary gate of Binh Yen production increase area PAR/CHC team of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HALO VIỆT NAM
11/07/2022 07:45
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package Regular military procurement in 2022 of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 199
06/07/2022 10:19
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: The whole construction part of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP THÁI CƯỜNG
06/07/2022 09:50
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for maintenance supplies in 2022 of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP.
27/06/2022 15:04
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of collective welfare in 2022 of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÀM THỊ MAI
27/06/2022 15:02
The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP has posted the request Shopping for maintenance supplies in 2022 of the investor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2022 15:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP has posted 71 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 84 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP has posted 55 Tender Notices in 46 bidding packages. Among these, 52 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP has posted 70 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 70 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 29 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP has a relationship with 42 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Hậu cần/Tổng cục Hậu cần/BQP has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects